Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2023/2024 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.0012.181
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 63.58749.782
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 10.88917.803
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 12.501018.834
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 5.63425.945
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Архангельская область
2003 М 5.92632.596
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 34.973034.257
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 82.0910942.578
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 5.90543.819
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 53.625344.5810
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 39.903645.5211
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 4.89347.8312
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 16.601448.3913
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 75.559449.7914
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1995 М 3.72249.9315
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 42.944150.7416
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 69.358453.0817
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 23.582155.4618
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Москва - Новосибирская область
2003 М 27.532556.2719
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 19.531957.8020
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 38.853557.8821
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 33.932858.4622
110925 ОСИПОВ Владислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2004 М 52.805158.9523
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 43.974360.8324
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 9.44761.3525
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Москва - Республика Мордовия
2002 М 19.501863.2426
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 16.611565.0027
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 26.072465.8628
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 88.5312467.0929
108137 АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 108.0718968.0730
109768 ГУСАК Егор
Санкт-Петербург
2004 М 53.855469.4331
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 34.222970.9432
109407 КОЧЕТКОВ Иван
Московская область
2003 М 110.5319571.4633
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 10.41871.7934
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 86.2712072.7435
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 62.787074.4536
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 38.743476.3337
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 59.196377.3238
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 66.838077.8639
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 61.666777.8740
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 56.266078.8541
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 28.772680.5942
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 65.167783.1443
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 29.272783.4344
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 40.113783.6645
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 60.426584.6746
109720 СОЛДАТКИН Егор
Санкт-Петербург
2000 М 94.7014186.4047
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 35.213287.1048
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 22.612087.4249
108402 КАРПАСЮК Данила
Челябинская область - Красноярский край
2001 М 60.216488.8850
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 23.732289.7951
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 105.0018090.4452
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 77.029991.1553
109042 ШУБИН Андрей
Ненецкий АО
2003 М 85.4011791.1854
110383 ЛИПКИН Максим
Санкт-Петербург
2004 М 54.405593.0155
106975 КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья
Московская область
2000 М 72.759093.8356
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.734694.9157
105772 НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1999 М 81.0210795.1658
108481 КАБАКОВ Евгений
Алтайский край - Новосибирская область
2001 М 105.1518195.4559
101042 ПОЛЯКОВ Олег
Брянская область
2003 М 49.525095.4760
107661 РЫБКИН Владимир
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 М 112.4620496.4461
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
2002 М 17.721798.4462
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 56.1658100.1063
110344 АРУТЮНЯН Тигран
Республика Марий Эл
2003 М 108.45190100.2864
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 79.70104100.4965
109615 ЩУКИН Федор
Республика Коми
2003 М 88.52123101.2266
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 71.9786101.3567
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1997 М 40.4739102.3068
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 62.2368102.4469
106679 СЕМЕНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 80.43106103.5070
100900 БРАГИН Егор
Тюменская область
2003 М 91.25130103.6771
109118 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман
Новосибирская область
2002 М 60.6966104.0572
110135 МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил
Свердловская область
2004 М 62.8571106.1873
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 40.7040106.5074
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 94.83143106.6675
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Самарская область
1994 М 107.14185107.6676
109848 МАМИЧЕВ Вячеслав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2005 М 46.8848107.7777
109927 ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей
Свердловская область
2002 М 74.2192109.0178
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 13.9411110.0079
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 14.5212110.1980
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 75.6595112.1281
100440 ШВЫРЕВ Антон
Пермский край
2002 М 64.8976113.2482
101450 ОСИПОВ Александр
Республика Мордовия
2003 М 98.67160114.2283
110245 ДЬЯКОНЕНКО Эдуард
Алтайский край - Новосибирская область
2003 М 125.00243114.8084
109069 ПИСАРЕВ Никита
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 М 78.14101115.3285
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская Республика
1989 М 84.32114119.2886
109561 АКОПЯН Эрик
Ненецкий АО
2004 М 151.54330122.0987
109846 ВЛАСОВ Арсений
Московская область
2005 М 97.82156122.1788
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 15.2013122.7189
110934 КУДРИН Денис
Ненецкий АО
2004 М 178.74426124.1890
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
1992 М 104.28177125.0691
101936 ИГНАТОВ Александр
Республика Коми
2002 М 111.25198125.9592
103168 ВАНЕЕВ Владислав
Республика Коми
1993 М 53.2452126.0993
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 17.6416126.7594
109079 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Родион
Новосибирская область
2002 М 89.08125129.6095
104571 СОКОЛОВ Григорий
Республика Коми
1996 М 68.4883129.9496
108148 ЛУПАНДИН Алексей
Мурманская область
2000 М 101.92171131.7297
109266 МИТРОШИН Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2005 М 98.56159132.6698
110224 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Пермский край
2003 М 111.32200133.1899
109719 НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Данил
Сахалинская область
2004 М 48.0549133.62100