FIS Результаты
Дата | Место проведения | Страна | Сп. Дисциплина | Тип | Пол | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 | Madona | Латвия | 30k |
National Championships
| w m | |
17.03.2024 | Otepaa | Эстония | TE |
Junior Race
| w m | |
17.03.2024 | Strbske Pleso | Словения | 10K, 15K |
FIS Race
Junior Race
| w m | |
16-17.03.2024 | Larra - Belagua | Испания | 10K, SP |
FIS Race
| w m | |
16.03.2024 | Otepaa | Эстония | 5k, 10k |
Junior Race
| w m | |
16-17.03.2024 | Cheile Gradistei-Fundata | Румыния | 5K, 10K, 15K |
Balkan Cup
| w m | |
16.03.2024 | Rena-Lillehammer | Норвегия | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
15-17.03.2024 | Premanon | Франция | 10K, TE, SP |
Junior Race
Alpen Cup
| w m | |
15-17.03.2024 | Otepaa | Эстония | 5K, 10K, TE, SP |
Junior Race
| w m | |
15-17.03.2024 | Falun | Швеция | 10K, 30K, SP |
World Cup
Sprint Qualification
| w m | |
12.03.2024 | Drammen | Норвегия | SP |
Sprint Qualification
World Cup
| w m | |
11-16.03.2024 | Mt Van Hoevenberg - Lake Placid | США | 5K, 10K, 15K, SP |
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
10-16.03.2024 | Nakkertok Nordic Ski Centre | Канада | 10K, 30K, 50K, SP |
National Championships
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
10.03.2024 | Engadin | Швейцария | MAR, ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
09.03.2024 | Vaajakoski | Финляндия | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
09-10.03.2024 | Skalka pri Kremnici | Словения | 10K, 15K, SP |
Slavic Cup
| w m | |
09-10.03.2024 | Asahikawa | Япония | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
09-10.03.2024 | Bansko | Болгария | 10K |
Balkan Cup
| w m | |
09-11.03.2024 | Cedars | Ливан | 5K, 10K, SP |
National Junior Championships
National Championships
FIS Race
Junior Race
| w m | |
09-10.03.2024 | Oslo | Норвегия | 50K |
World Cup
| w m | |
08-10.03.2024 | Leppavaara | Финляндия | 10k, SP |
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
08-10.03.2024 | JAKUSZYCE | Польша | SP, 10k, 30k |
National Championships
| w m | |
08-09.03.2024 | Baqueira Beret | Испания | 10K, 15K |
National Championships
| w m | |
08-10.03.2024 | Skistadion Ried Oberstdorf | Германия | SP, 10k, 5k, 15k |
National Championships
| w m | |
08-10.03.2024 | Oestersund | Швеция | 15K, 30K, SP |
Junior Race
FIS Race
| w m | |
08-10.03.2024 | Nybygda | Норвегия | 5K, 10K, 15K, 30K |
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
07-09.03.2024 | Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill | США | 10K, 30K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
04-07.03.2024 | Sapporo shirahatayama | Япония | 15K, 30K |
National Championships
| w m | |
04-05.03.2024 | Alpensia Cross-Country Center | Корея | 10K, 15K, 30K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
03.03.2024 | Engadin | Швейцария | ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w | |
03.03.2024 | Saelen-Mora | Швеция | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Leutasch | Австрия | ML |
FIS Race
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Ramsau am Dachstein | Австрия | 10K, 15K |
FIS Race
National Championships
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Ylivieska | Финляндия | 5K, 10K, SP |
FIS Race
Junior Race
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Ashotsk | Армения | 5K, 10K |
FIS Race
CHI
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Klosters | Швейцария | 10K |
National Championships
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | CAVOC Trail | США | 5k, 10k, SP |
Junior Race
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Tokamachi | Япония | 5K, 10K, SP |
FIS Race
| w m | |
02-06.03.2024 | Shemshak | Иран | 10K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
02-03.03.2024 | Priekuli | Латвия | 5K, 10K, SP |
National Championships
| w m | |
01-03.03.2024 | Reykjavik | Исландия | 5K, 10K, SP |
FIS Race
| w m | |
01-03.03.2024 | Szklarska Poreba-Jakuszyce | Польша | 30K, 50K |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
01-03.03.2024 | Jablonec nad Nisou | Чехия | 5K, 10K, SP |
Junior Race
FIS Race
| w m | |
01-03.03.2024 | Hommelvik | Норвегия | 30k, 10k, SP |
SCAN
| w m | |
01-02.03.2024 | Pokljuka | Словакия | 5K, 10K, SP |
CHI
Balkan Cup
| w m | |
01-03.03.2024 | Lahti | Финляндия | 30K, TSPQ, TSP, SP |
World Cup
TSPQ
Sprint Qualification
| w m | |
29.02 - 03.03.2024 | Sapporo shirahatayama | Япония | 5K, 10K, 15K |
Far East Cup
| w m | |
28.02 - 01.03.2024 | Bangkok-Chonburi | Таиланд | SP, 10KLTC, 15KLTC |
Roller Skiing
| w m | |
25.02.2024 | Sigulda | Латвия | SP |
National Championships
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Lahti-Hollola-Lahti | Финляндия | Mar |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Goms | Швейцария | MAR, ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
24.02.2024 | Cable-Hayward | США | 50K |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Schilpario | Италия | 10K, PUR, TE |
Junior Race
Alpen Cup
CHI
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Michigan Tech Nordic Center | США | 10K, 30K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Strbske Pleso | Словения | 10K, 15K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
24.02.2024 | Oxberg-Mora | Швеция | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w | |
24-25.02.2024 | Crosscut Mountain Sports Center, Montana | США | 10K, 30K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Bolu/Gerede | Турция | 5K, 10K |
FIS Race
CHI
| w m | |
24-25.02.2024 | Pale-Jahorina | Босния и Герцеговина | 5K, 10K |
Balkan Cup
CHI
| w m | |
23-25.02.2024 | Borovets | Болгария | 5K, 10K, PUR, SP |
CHI
| w m | |
22-25.02.2024 | Beitostoelen | Норвегия | 10K, SKT, SP |
National Championships
| w m | |
21-22.02.2024 | Pale-Jahorina | Босния и Герцеговина | 5K, 10K |
FIS Race
CHI
| w m | |
18.02.2024 | Lieksa | Финляндия | 30K |
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
18.02.2024 | Otepaa-Elva | Эстония | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
18.02.2024 | Biei | Япония | MAR, ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Zlatibor | Сербия | 5K, 10K, SP |
CHI
FIS Race
| w m | |
17.02.2024 | Gatineau, QC | Канада | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | ZAKOPANE | Польша | 5K, 10K |
Junior Race
FIS Race
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Dobbiaco/Toblach | Италия | 10K |
Junior Race
FIS Race
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Val Casies/Gsiesertal | Италия | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Oberstdorf | Германия | 5K, 10K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Groenklitt-Groenklitt | Швеция | 15K, MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Metsovo | Греция | 5K, SP |
National Championships
CHI
| w m | |
17-18.02.2024 | Theodore Wirth Park, Minneapolis | США | 10K, SP |
World Cup
Sprint Qualification
| w m | |
16-18.02.2024 | Olafsfjordur | Исландия | 10K, 15K, SP |
FIS Race
| w m | |
16-18.02.2024 | Trondheim | Норвегия | 5K, 10K, 15K, SP |
Junior Race
| w m | |
16.02.2024 | Ignalina | Литва | SP |
FIS Race
| w m | |
15-22.02.2024 | AHAS Rattu, Gilgit Baltistan | Пакистан | 10K, 15K |
FIS Race
| m | |
15-16.02.2024 | Alpensia Cross-Country Center | Корея | 5K, 10K |
Far East Cup
| w m | |
14-16.02.2024 | Ashotsk | Армения | 5K, 10K, SP |
National Championships
| w m | |
14-15.02.2024 | Ashotsk | Армения | 5K |
CHI
| w m | |
14-18.02.2024 | Ulricehamn | Швеция | 5K, 10K, 15K, 30K, TE, SP |
National Junior Championships
| w m | |
13-14.02.2024 | Mavrovo | Македония | 5K, 10K |
Balkan Cup
CHI
| w m | |
11-16.02.2024 | Vuokatti | Финляндия | 5K, 10K, 15K, 30K, TE |
Masters
| w m | |
10-11.02.2024 | Spirit Mountain, MN | США | 10K, 15K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
10-11.02.2024 | Lamoura-Les Rousses-Mouthe | Франция | 30K, 50K |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
10.02.2024 | Alutaguse Sport Centre, Pannjarve | Эстония | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
10-11.02.2024 | Bedrichov v Jizerskych horach | Чехия | 30K, MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
10.02.2024 | Holmenkollen | Норвегия | ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
09-10.02.2024 | Maloit Park, Minturn | США | 5K, 10K |
FIS Race
| w m | |
09-10.02.2024 | Oak Hill | США | 15K, SP |
FIS Race
| w m | |
09-13.02.2024 | Canmore | Канада | 10K, 30K, SP |
World Cup
Sprint Qualification
| w m | |
05-11.02.2024 | Planica | Словакия | 10K, 30K, TE, SP |
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
FIS U23 World Ski Championships
Sprint Qualification WJC
Sprint Qualification U23
| w m | |
04.02.2024 | Baqueira Beret | Испания | 30K, MAR |
National Championships
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
04.02.2024 | Cogne | Италия | 5K, MAR |
CHI
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
04.02.2024 | Sapporo shirahatayama | Япония | MAR, ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
03.02.2024 | Tamsalu-Neeruti | Эстония | MAR |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m | |
03-04.02.2024 | PTASZKOWA | Польша | 10K, SP |
Slavic Cup
FIS Race
| w m | |
03.02.2024 | Beret | Испания | SP |
National Championships
| w m | |
03-04.02.2024 | Dobbiaco-Cortina d Ampezzo | Италия | MAR, ML |
Popular Cross-Country
| w m |