Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/FIS/Календарь/

FIS Календарь

Дата
Место проведения
Страна
Сп. Дисциплина
Тип
Пол
24-26.09.2021
Veroia
Греция
SP, 5KLTC, 10KLTC, 15KLTC
Roller Skiing
CHI
w m
25-26.09.2021
ОТМ
Budapest
Венгрия
SP, 5KLTC
Roller Skiing
Roller Skiing Junior
w m
30.09.2021
Sao Carlos
Бразилия
SP, 5KLTC, 10KLTC, 15KLTC
Roller Skiing
w m
01-03.10.2021
Cheile Gradistei-Fundata
Румыния
5K, 10K, 15K
Roller Skiing
w m
01-02.10.2021
Sao Carlos
Бразилия
SP, 5KLTC, 15KLTC
Roller Skiing
Roller Skiing Junior
w m
02-03.10.2021
Zlatibor
Сербия
5K, 10K
Roller Skiing
CHI
w m
07-08.10.2021
Zlatibor
Сербия
5K, 10K
Roller Skiing
CHI
w m
11-16.10.2021
Bashang, Hebei
Китай
SP, 10k, Pur, 15k
FIS Race
w m
19-23.10.2021
Sao Carlos
Бразилия
PUR, SP, 5KLTC, 15KLTC
Roller Skiing
w m
23-24.10.2021
Taichung City
Китайский Тайбэй
SP, 10KLTC
Roller Skiing Junior
w m
30.10 - 02.11.2021
Sao Carlos
Бразилия
SP, 5KLTC, 10KLTC, 15KLTC
Roller Skiing
w m
12-14.11.2021
Muonio, Olostunturi
Финляндия
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
13-15.11.2021
Schuchinsk
Казахстан
SP, 5k, 10k, 15k
Eastern Europe Cup
w m
13-14.11.2021
Vuokatti
Финляндия
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
18-21.11.2021
Kirovsk
Россия
5k, SP, 10k
FIS Race
w m
19-21.11.2021
Gaellivare
Швеция
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
19-21.11.2021
Beitostoelen
Норвегия
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
20-21.11.2021
Vershina Tea
Россия
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
26-28.11.2021
Ruka
Финляндия
SP, 10k, Pur, 15k
Sprint Qualification
World Cup
w m
26-28.11.2021
Gaalaa
Норвегия
10k, SP, 5k, 15k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
27-28.11.2021
Santa Caterina Valfurva
Италия
10k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
27-28.11.2021
Syktyvkar
Россия
10k, 5k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
27.11 - 01.12.2021
Vershina Tea
Россия
SP, 10k, 15k
Eastern Europe Cup
w m
27.11.2021
Rendezvous Ski Trails
США
5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
27-28.11.2021
ОТМ
Rovaniemi, Ounasvaara
Финляндия
10K, 15K, SP
FIS Race
w m
03-05.12.2021
Lillehammer
Норвегия
SP, Skt, TE
Sprint Qualification
World Cup
w m
03-05.12.2021
Ulrichen, Goms
Швейцария
5K, 10K, 15K, SP
Junior Race
Alpen Cup
w m
04-05.12.2021
Bruksvallarna
Швеция
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
04-05.12.2021
Grand Avenue Nordic Center
США
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
04-05.12.2021
Vernon, BC
Канада
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
04-05.12.2021
Ruka
Финляндия
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
04.12.2021
Livigno
Италия
MAR
Popular Cross-Country
w m
04-05.12.2021
Vernon BC
Канада
5K, 10K, SP
National Championships
w m
10-12.12.2021
Cable, WI
США
15k, SP, 10k
US Super Tour
w m
10-12.12.2021
Bessans
Франция
5k, SP, 10k, 15k
Junior Race
FIS Race
w m
10-12.12.2021
Beitostoelen
Норвегия
SP, 10k, 15k
SCAN
w m
11-12.12.2021
Oestersund
Швеция
5k, 10k, SP, 15k
Junior Race
FIS Race
w m
11-12.12.2021
Davos
Швейцария
10K, 15K, SP
World Cup
Sprint Qualification
w m
11-21.12.2021
Andermatt/ Realp
Швейцария
5K, 10K, 15K, 30K, PUR, TE, TSP, SP
Universiade
Team Sprint Semi Final
w m
11-14.12.2021
Chusovoy
Россия
SP, 10k, Pur, 15k
FIS Race
w m
11-12.12.2021
Seefeld
Австрия
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
11-12.12.2021
Rossland - Black Jack SC
Канада
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
11-12.12.2021
Nakkertok Nordic Ski Centre
Канада
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
11-12.12.2021
Pyhajarvi, Honkavuori
Финляндия
5k, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
12.12.2021
Craftsbury Outdoor Center
США
10k
FIS Race
w m
14-19.12.2021
Tyumen
Россия
SP, 10k, 5k, 15k, 30k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
17-19.12.2021
Rattu, Gilgit Baltistan
Пакистан
10k, 15k
FIS Race
m
18-19.12.2021
Idre
Швеция
5k, 10k, 15k
Junior Race
FIS Race
w m
18-19.12.2021
Dresden
Германия
TSP, SP
Team Sprint Semi Final
World Cup
Sprint Qualification
w m
18-21.12.2021
Kirovo-Chepetsk
Россия
SP, 10k, 15k, 30k
Eastern Europe Cup
w m
18-19.12.2021
Bozeman, MT
США
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
18-19.12.2021
Mont Ste-Anne, QC
Канада
5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
18-19.12.2021
Ristijarvi, Saukkovaara
Финляндия
5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
18-19.12.2021
St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Австрия
5K, 10K, 15K
Junior Race
Alpen Cup
w m
18-19.12.2021
Alpensia Cross-Country Centrer
Корея
5k, 10k
Far East Cup
w m
18-19.12.2021
Strbske Pleso
Словения
SP, 5k, 10k
Slavic Cup
w m
18-19.12.2021
Kincaid Park, Anchorage
США
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
20-23.12.2021
Otoineppu
Япония
5k, 10k, 15k
National Championships
w m
24-26.12.2021
Western Center
Украина
10k, SP, 5k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
24-26.12.2021
Rattu, Gilgit Baltistan
Пакистан
10k, 15k
FIS Race
m
25-27.12.2021
Otoineppu
Япония
5k, 10k
Far East Cup
w m
25-28.12.2021
Krasnogorsk
Россия
SP, 10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
25-26.12.2021
Kandilli / Erzurum
Турция
5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
26-27.12.2021
FIS CUP Pale
Босния и Герцеговина
5k, 10k
FIS Race
CHI
w m
27.12.2021
Druskininkai
Литва
SP
FIS Race
w m
28-29.12.2021
Lenzerheide
Швейцария
10K, 15K, SP
Stage World Cup
Sprint Qualification
w m
28-30.12.2021
Campra
Швейцария
10k, SP, 15k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
28-29.12.2021
Ignalina
Литва
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
29-30.12.2021
Dvorista Pale
Босния и Герцеговина
5k, 10k
Balkan Cup
CHI
w m
30.12.2021
Otepaa
Эстония
5k, 10k
National Championships
w m
31.12.2021 - 01.01.2022
Oberstdorf
Германия
10K, 15K, SP
Stage World Cup
Sprint Qualification
w m
01-02.01.2022
Imatra, Ukonniemi stadion
Финляндия
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
02-07.01.2022
Soldier Hollow
США
SP, 30k, 10k, 15k
National Championships
Junior Race
US Super Tour
w m
02.01.2022
IMAM ZADEH HASHEM
Иран
10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
03-04.01.2022
Val di Fiemme
Италия
10K, 15K
Stage World Cup
w m
04.01.2022
FIS Tour de Ski
ФИС
50K
World Cup
w m
04-07.01.2022
Minsk-Raubichi
Белоруссия
SP, 5k, 15k, 10k, 30k
Eastern Europe Cup
w m
05.01.2022
IMAM ZADEH HASHEM
Иран
10k
FIS Race
w m
06-11.01.2022
Canmore Nordic Centre
Канада
10k, SP, 15k, 30k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
07-09.01.2022
Falun
Швеция
SP, 10k, 15k
SCAN
w m
07-09.01.2022
Nove Mesto
Чехия
5K, 10K, 15K, SP
Junior Race
Alpen Cup
w m
08.01.2022
Sapporo
Япония
5k, 10k
Far East Cup
w m
08-09.01.2022
Candanchu
Испания
10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
08-09.01.2022
Bessans
Франция
MAR
Popular Cross-Country
w m
08-09.01.2022
Imatra, Ukonniemi stadion
Финляндия
10k, SP, 15k
National Championships
w m
08-09.01.2022
Zakopane
Польша
5k, 10k, 15k
Slavic Cup
w m
08-09.01.2022
Strbske Pleso
Словения
10k, SP, 15k
Slavic Cup
w m
08-09.01.2022
Ignalina
Литва
SP, 5k, 10k
National Championships
w m
09.01.2022
Sapporo
Япония
5k, 10k
Far East Cup
w m
09.01.2022
IMAM ZADEH HASHEM
Иран
10k, 15k
FIS Race
w m
10.01.2022
Sapporo
Япония
SP
Far East Cup
w m
12-16.01.2022
Cedars
Ливан
5k, SP, 10k
FIS Race
Junior Race
CHI
w m
12-13.01.2022
Sjenica
Сербия
SP, 5k, 10k
Balkan Cup
w m
12-13.01.2022
Zweisimmen- Sparenmoos
Швейцария
10k, 15k
FIS Race
Junior Race
w m
13-16.01.2022
Kononovskaya
Россия
SP, 10k, Pur, 15k
FIS Race
w m
14-16.01.2022
Les Rousses
Франция
SP, 10k, Pur, 15k
Sprint Qualification
World Cup
w m
14-15.01.2022
Keuruu
Финляндия
SP, 10k, 15k
National Junior Championships
w m
14-16.01.2022
Voss
Норвегия
SP, 5k, 10k, 15k
National Junior Championships
Junior Race
w m
14-16.01.2022
Akureyri
Исландия
SP, 5k, 10k
FIS Race
w m
14-16.01.2022
Tsaghkadzor
Армения
5k, SP, 10k
FIS Race
w m
  • 1-100 из 252 записей
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3