Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2022/2023 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 3.10129.252
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 10.832140.63124
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 12.603118.3698
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.56465.3414
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 14.74565.4015
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 18.45681.3532
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.20786.6441
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 20.33886.4640
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 20.38947.304
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 25.081081.4033
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 25.981173.9923
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 27.081294.6349
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 27.131376.9026
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 27.6314114.6490
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 28.111586.8442
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
2002 М 28.9816141.57125
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 29.061759.989
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 29.711898.3557
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 29.991999.6660
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.542080.1830
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 31.752160.1310
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 33.002251.977
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.042366.7916
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 35.462449.596
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 35.642564.5813
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 35.8926102.7568
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 35.9327113.8089
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 35.9328133.20117
105667 РЫБОЧКИН Ярослав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 36.7229232.28256
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 37.2230127.54109
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 37.613174.2624
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 37.753277.9528
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 37.8733112.9487
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 39.283461.2412
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 40.693599.3359
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Республика Мордовия
2002 М 41.5136126.96108
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 42.653770.6619
106679 СЕМЕНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 43.3438115.3493
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 44.333941.613
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 44.374076.2125
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 45.324186.3539
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 45.5842180.82176
105218 КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл
Красноярский край
1998 М 46.3643187.08191
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.8044101.0663
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 47.3345128.56113
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 47.744696.9953
108765 ШАРОВ Сергей
Нижегородская область
2003 М 48.4647200.21212
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 48.844899.6661
104608 БАСКОВ Владимир
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1997 М 49.8249123.47105
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 50.395091.2447
103168 ВАНЕЕВ Владислав
Республика Коми
1993 М 50.9551128.48112
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 51.305217.811
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 51.6153113.6488
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 51.685469.4418
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 52.025567.4217
102253 СОСНИН Михаил
Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1990 М 53.1256243.92279
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.225749.065
105171 СИНГОПИН Никита
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1995 М 53.4758135.41119
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 54.275970.9820
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 54.566061.1611
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 54.916198.7958
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 55.196296.9954
102018 ЛЕКОМЦЕВ Владимир
Удмуртская республика
2001 М 55.6363182.79179
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 56.276490.9445
105382 ЕГОРОВ Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 56.3665169.36162
101895 ЧЕКУЛАЕВ Дмитрий
Республика Марий Эл
1989 М 56.4166170.61164
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 56.606784.4936
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 56.766882.5535
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 56.9369101.4364
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская республика
1999 М 57.3370102.5967
101013 ЮРКОВ Сергей
Брянская область
1985 М 57.3471225.50245
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 57.5772188.75193
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 57.687388.1143
101042 ПОЛЯКОВ Олег
Брянская область
2003 М 57.7674196.83209
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 57.8075140.56123
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 59.3976105.8974
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 59.457796.3251
108847 САЗОНОВ Степан
Свердловская область
2001 М 59.5178202.58216
104222 КАТЛЯРЧУК Ярослав
Республика Саха (Якутия) - Республика Бурятия
1996 М 59.5879116.6296
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 59.8180184.50186
100877 ИВАНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2003 М 60.7681189.07194
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 63.948281.6734
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 63.9983122.46104
101313 ЗЮЗЕВ Антон
Республика Коми
1985 М 64.5384238.41268
102757 МАЛАФИЕВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1992 М 64.6085263.76303
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 64.7086105.3471
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Новосибирская область
2003 М 64.8587109.2480
106528 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Данил
Московская область
1998 М 65.9588260.44298
108114 КИРИЛЛОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 66.5389152.00140
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 66.7890109.3681
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 67.109186.1938
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 67.5992100.4962
110135 МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил
Свердловская область
2004 М 68.3993186.73190
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 68.9894108.1578
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 69.079597.9956
107607 БАЛУЕВ Владислав
Республика Мордовия - Республика Марий Эл
2001 М 69.1896167.82160
107192 МИХЕЕВ Роман
Республика Коми
2000 М 69.3097188.29192
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 71.169893.7548
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 73.3399-498
106913 АРХИПКИН Кирилл
Красноярский край
2000 М 73.73100279.89333