Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2023: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2023
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Пермский край185
2101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)180
3103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Красноярский край175
4106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)155
5104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область154
6103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми144
7108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Нижегородская область143
8108738ИВШИН Александр2002Удмуртская республика127
9104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область126
10103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми124
11104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий1995Удмуртская республика107
12106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край104
13106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)100
14104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)90
14103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Москва90
16106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Республика Мордовия84
17106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край78
18104763КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область76
19107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Красноярский край - Мурманская область74
19103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)74
21107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край66
22101042ПОЛЯКОВ Олег2003Брянская область64
22101895ЧЕКУЛАЕВ Дмитрий1989Республика Марий Эл64
24107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)60
24109278КОЧЕГАРОВ Кирилл2003Республика Коми60
26102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область58
26103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)58
28101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область56
28103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)56
30103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область54
31108765ШАРОВ Сергей2003Нижегородская область52
32108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область51
33102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область50
34110135МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил2004Свердловская область40
35108114КИРИЛЛОВ Александр2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра38
36108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область36
37102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат1991Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра35
38107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)29
39109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Новосибирская область28
40106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)26
41108757КАМАЕВ Илья1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)25
42102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл1992Удмуртская республика23
43109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область22
43106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)22
45108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край - Новосибирская область19
46106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)16
46107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край16
48110710КОЗАДАЕВ Павел2005Тульская область15
49102018ЛЕКОМЦЕВ Владимир2001Удмуртская республика13
49103591СУЧКОВ Игорь1995Нижегородская область13
51100877ИВАНОВ Виктор2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)12
52104287ТАИПОВ Нияз1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)11
52109266МИТРОШИН Владимир2005Республика Мордовия11
54106923ТРЕФИЛОВ Егор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)10
54108142ЗУБКОВ Александр2001Удмуртская республика10
56108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Санкт-Петербург8
57102649САННИКОВ Илья1992Тюменская область7
58107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)6
59109581ВЕРНИГОРА Павел2003Свердловская область5
60107485КУРБАТОВ Илья1999Удмуртская республика4
60100890КУПРИН Мирослав2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра4
62107778ПОТУТКИН Виталий2002Ненецкий АО3
63109719НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Данил2004Сахалинская область2
64100900БРАГИН Егор2003Тюменская область1
64105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва1