Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 7 лист 2022/2023 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 4.00114.491
201731 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 6.04129.481
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - Пермский край
1997 Ж 8.14254.302
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 10.88328.993
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 8.52379.155
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - Камчатский край
2001 Ж 17.30758.903
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 16.46550.946
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 14.54585.728
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2003 М 23.83945.635
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 27.991241.344
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 9.44265.9215
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1995 М 13.48463.3213
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 21.05756.8010
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Москва - Томская область
2001 Ж 39.211570.514
202958 НОВИКОВА Майя
Москва - Калужская область
1998 Ж 23.22893.0013
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 21.96863.5114
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 18.14678.8118
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 32.821361.4011
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 36.901651.228
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 47.161786.359
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 49.601981.577
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 29.7511102.5216
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 23.639118.1419
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 25.941083.1620
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 27.951182.4919
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 47.981898.5514
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 51.562192.3411
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 39.571970.4016
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Москва - Новосибирская область
2003 М 44.762655.679
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 32.4012124.5326
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 16.656133.3733
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 34.561489.9625
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Мурманская область
2003 М 38.131889.4524
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 53.503262.9512
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 63.263750.997
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 41.1416130.0729
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 68.273686.9610
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 40.712191.2126
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 75.174524.142
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 47.142887.8122
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Москва - Республика Коми
1995 Ж 68.2435102.4215
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 57.2126124.4125
205892 КУСУРГАШЕВА Арина
Москва - Республика Алтай
2002 Ж 33.2113150.3239
205042 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2003 Ж 59.9029122.2523
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 36.0915106.1238
205243 МАСЛАКОВА Елизавета
Москва
2003 Ж 55.9023132.3331
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 58.073388.0323
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Москва - Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 57.1025132.4932
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 70.8439118.1218
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 64.823883.6021
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.7327101.2833
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Брянская область
1988 Ж 36.8114170.9948
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Москва - Республика Мордовия
2002 М 40.8722108.1640
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 51.0530100.7232
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 60.883595.2329
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 69.6038126.9227
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1997 М 37.8117125.8949
204005 ШИМОЛИНА Александра
Красноярский край
2000 Ж 93.2646120.7720
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 49.7020169.7647
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 80.365071.6317
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 66.314094.1828
204520 СОБОЛЕВА Диана
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 111.096280.886
205709 ДОЛМАТОВА Татьяна
Новосибирская область
2004 Ж 59.6928158.4641
205064 НИКИТИНА Екатерина
Республика Мордовия
2005 Ж 61.8932148.6437
204912 МУРОМЦЕВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 95.9048120.9021
205258 НЕВЬЯНЦЕВА Виктория
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
2004 Ж 74.9540130.7430
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва
1986 Ж 99.6553112.4417
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 12.934216.1368
202541 АРТЕМЬЕВА Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 23.8910199.9762
110925 ОСИПОВ Владислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2004 М 75.174691.4227
105382 ЕГОРОВ Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 43.2724125.9150
203970 ПЕТРОВА Александра
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 Ж 98.2450123.3424
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
1995 М 40.5120144.4056
205937 ПЕКЛЕЦОВА Алина
Вологодская область
2005 Ж 56.4424184.0352
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 60.9331163.6445
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 66.3241104.6735
204834 БИЖОВА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2003 Ж 77.9241138.5835
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
2002 М 44.3125142.8855
204216 ГУНТАРЕВА Анастасия
Тверская область
2001 Ж 66.5834165.9146
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 71.7443105.4237
109768 ГУСАК Егор
Санкт-Петербург
2004 М 73.1344104.8236
205677 ДЬЯКОВА Руслана
Красноярский край
2005 Ж 88.5844150.2138
101042 ПОЛЯКОВ Олег
Брянская область
2003 М 50.0729139.8354
206478 БОБКОВА Дарья
Москва
2004 Ж 86.2443155.7240
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 58.0327188.9957
110383 ЛИПКИН Максим
Санкт-Петербург
2004 М 62.8536120.8148
205616 УРБО Юлия
Санкт-Петербург
2001 Ж 78.3742159.4242
204131 ТАРАСЕНКО Рада
Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 55.7622202.0663
205984 БОЛОНЕВА Алена
Хабаровский край
2004 Ж 107.9557128.8328
205076 ЛЯШЕНКО Олеся
Республика Коми
2003 Ж 69.4037173.2950
204377 БЫЛИНКО Арина
Рязанская область - Республика Коми
2001 Ж 60.4230190.8358
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
2000 Ж 98.5252142.4336
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 102.1754135.8234
109278 КОЧЕГАРОВ Кирилл
Республика Коми
2003 М 51.6531149.5759
108402 КАРПАСЮК Данила
Челябинская область - Красноярский край
2001 М 78.6748111.2142
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 93.466095.4330
101450 ОСИПОВ Александр
Республика Мордовия
2003 М 92.7159104.5934
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 79.7849119.6546
205720 БАКИЕВА Вероника
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2004 Ж 129.4773121.3622
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 89.0357107.6139