Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2022/2023 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 51.305217.811
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 3.10129.252
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 44.333941.613
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 20.38947.304
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.225749.065
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 35.462449.596
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 33.002251.977
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 85.1512555.628
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 29.061759.989
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 31.752160.1310
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 54.566061.1611
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 39.283461.2412
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 35.642564.5813
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.56465.3414
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 14.74565.4015
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.042366.7916
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 52.025567.4217
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 51.685469.4418
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 42.653770.6619
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 54.275970.9820
104573 ГАРДЕР Максим
Республика Коми
1997 М 123.8924271.9721
105981 СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим
Свердловская область
1998 М 94.1616173.8522
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 25.981173.9923
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 37.613174.2624
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 44.374076.2125
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 27.131376.9026
106614 ЧУПРОВ Никита
Республика Коми
1998 М 109.9320677.9027
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 37.753277.9528
108402 КАРПАСЮК Данила
Челябинская область
2001 М 76.6910678.4729
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.542080.1830
106241 КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2000 М 118.3722880.1831
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 18.45681.3532
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 25.081081.4033
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 63.948281.6734
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 56.766882.5535
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 56.606784.4936
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 78.9611285.5437
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 67.109186.1938
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 45.324186.3539
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 20.33886.4640
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.20786.6441
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 28.111586.8442
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 57.687388.1143
108137 АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
2000 М 92.6015289.8444
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 56.276490.9445
109407 КОЧЕТКОВ Иван
Московская область
2003 М 116.3722291.1746
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 50.395091.2447
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 71.169893.7548
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 27.081294.6349
106002 ОХАПКИН Иван
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 114.4821795.0950
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 59.457796.3251
105684 МАТВЕЕВ Григорий
Республика Коми
1999 М 76.2710596.4252
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 47.744696.9953
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 55.196296.9954
107661 РЫБКИН Владимир
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 М 107.9019697.4655
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 69.079597.9956
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 29.711898.3557
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 54.916198.7958
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 40.693599.3359
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 29.991999.6660
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 48.844899.6661
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 67.5992100.4962
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.8044101.0663
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 56.9369101.4364
101450 ОСИПОВ Александр
Республика Мордовия
2003 М 81.10117101.4365
108142 ЗУБКОВ Александр
Удмуртская республика
2001 М 80.74116101.5366
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская республика
1999 М 57.3370102.5967
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 35.8926102.7568
109069 ПИСАРЕВ Никита
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 М 93.10155103.8769
103466 ХАБАРОВ Никита
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1994 М 180.84391104.5370
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 64.7086105.3471
105772 НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1999 М 102.83182105.6372
100536 КОПЕЙКИН Алексей
Московская область
2001 М 93.65159105.6573
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 59.3976105.8974
108777 БАГРЕВ Евгений
Москва
2003 М 110.35208105.9975
105317 МАЩЕНКО Андрей
Свердловская область
1998 М 76.17104106.6976
101447 ПРОСКОВИН Денис
Санкт-Петербург
2003 М 101.07175106.8577
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 68.9894108.1578
109118 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман
Новосибирская область
2002 М 93.03154109.1879
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Новосибирская область
2003 М 64.8587109.2480
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 66.7890109.3681
106975 КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья
Московская область
2000 М 90.59140109.4682
109927 ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей
Свердловская область
2002 М 75.02103109.6183
107731 СЕДЮКОВ Ярослав
Томская область
2001 М 103.14183110.0484
101439 КОЛПАКОВ Филипп
Удмуртская республика
1998 М 78.32110110.5585
109100 МОКИЕНКО Данил
Свердловская область
2003 М 77.55107112.8686
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 37.8733112.9487
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 51.6153113.6488
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 35.9327113.8089
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 27.6314114.6490
108481 КАБАКОВ Евгений
Алтайский край - Новосибирская область
2001 М 96.62166114.6791
109720 СОЛДАТКИН Егор
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 92.92153114.8492
106679 СЕМЕНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 43.3438115.3493
107576 НУТРИХИН Тимофей
Республика Коми
2001 М 87.72134115.4194
107866 МАКСИМОВ Артём
Челябинская область
2001 М 101.12176115.9795
104222 КАТЛЯРЧУК Ярослав
Республика Саха (Якутия) - Республика Бурятия
1996 М 59.5879116.6296
100527 ДУПЛИН Александр
Московская область
2002 М 169.57367117.2597
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 12.603118.3698
107778 ПОТУТКИН Виталий
Ненецкий АО
2002 М 83.71123118.9699
109846 ВЛАСОВ Арсений
Московская область
2005 М 98.45171120.78100