Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 6 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 7.68134.461
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 3.10129.252
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 18.67250.894
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 20.38747.304
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 34.28944.342
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.56465.349
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 14.74565.4010
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 24.42381.2112
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 48.461364.456
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 33.001451.976
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 30.00590.1716
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 30.07689.9615
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 34.971560.137
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 39.682117.811
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 27.961073.9913
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 21.47881.3516
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 50.971580.019
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 53.671867.317
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 54.422061.925
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 20.33686.4621
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 44.332441.613
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 32.28797.3521
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 Ж 53.381781.0511
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 56.312175.708
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 45.281192.3019
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 26.364124.6627
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 28.111186.8422
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 37.751977.9514
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 76.073148.123
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.223049.065
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 30.201394.7924
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 68.632780.9210
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 47.322670.6612
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 48.8114105.1225
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 54.563161.168
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 27.639104.3031
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 51.682969.4411
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 68.872884.2813
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 57.462392.3720
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 64.422590.2018
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 12.213123.7642
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 45.322586.3520
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 35.8916102.7530
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 59.802498.9022
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 40.692299.3326
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 46.2212146.5536
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 10.832140.6347
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 56.5522131.4129
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 42.0410165.1942
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 81.743590.1717
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 35.9317113.8036
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 56.763582.5518
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 39.6320112.9435
204520 СОБОЛЕВА Диана
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 89.054189.1214
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 55.003388.1123
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 53.3016164.3341
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 60.994081.6717
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
2002 М 28.9812139.1546
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 32.748188.5250
205243 МАСЛАКОВА Елизавета
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
2003 Ж 71.3729132.7931
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 37.3118137.7445
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 84.7439103.6824
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 56.9336101.4328
205042 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета
Камчатский край
2003 Ж 76.2232134.1533
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Республика Мордовия
2002 М 41.5123126.9643
205064 НИКИТИНА Екатерина
Республика Мордовия
2005 Ж 75.4730152.1838
204377 БЫЛИНКО Арина
Рязанская область
2001 Ж 79.6934137.1134
104608 БАСКОВ Владимир
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1997 М 49.8228123.4741
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 59.2938105.8933
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 66.5344100.4927
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 75.815285.5419
204563 ЕСИПОВА Наталья
Воронежская область
1996 Ж 97.2046121.5226
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 64.7042105.3432
204611 КАЛИЧЕВА Арина
Москва - Вологодская область
2002 Ж 67.0926185.9148
203956 РЫЧКОВА Ирина
Вологодская область - Костромская область
2001 Ж 96.7645133.3232
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Новосибирская область
2003 М 64.8543113.8837
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 62.8641122.4640
204621 АСТАХОВА Юлия
Воронежская область
2002 Ж 86.9540177.0945
105382 ЕГОРОВ Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 54.9432155.9454
101450 ОСИПОВ Александр
Республика Мордовия
2003 М 82.0657101.4329
204834 БИЖОВА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2003 Ж 100.3153137.9935
205173 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Арина
Удмуртская республика
2003 Ж 76.4033200.7956
200948 КОЗЕКАЕВА Мария
Нижегородская область
1991 Ж 83.7637192.5453
202650 ШУТКИНА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Тверская область
1996 Ж 97.3048173.8343
204601 КИПЯТКОВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Нижегородская область
2003 Ж 115.0863128.0328
205709 ДОЛМАТОВА Татьяна
Новосибирская область
2004 Ж 92.8642190.8252
204101 БУРАВЛЕВА Полина
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 97.7550179.7946
206478 БОБКОВА Дарья
Москва
2004 Ж 99.1552174.6944
106241 КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2000 М 102.328180.1815
203909 ЧАЙКА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
2001 Ж 104.4857160.7540
108765 ШАРОВ Сергей
Нижегородская область
2003 М 48.4627200.2171
204399 КУЛИКОВА Анастасия
Тюменская область
2001 Ж 83.7738215.6760
205418 ХОБОТОВА Анна
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 109.0759160.1639
203604 ОЩЕПКОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 121.2469132.7130
107607 БАЛУЕВ Владислав
Республика Мордовия - Республика Марий Эл
2001 М 67.8446167.8256
106002 ОХАПКИН Иван
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 100.117795.0925
204216 ГУНТАРЕВА Анастасия
Тверская область
2001 Ж 96.5744212.7559
108114 КИРИЛЛОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 70.9549157.2755
100877 ИВАНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2003 М 60.7639189.0767
100452 АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
1987 М 66.8745181.1261