Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 39.683817.811
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 3.10129.252
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 44.334441.613
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 20.38847.304
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.226649.065
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 36.262949.596
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 33.002351.977
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 87.7415755.628
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 29.061759.989
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 34.972460.1310
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 48.365361.1611
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 39.283661.2412
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 35.642664.5813
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 63.929165.0314
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.56465.3415
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 14.74565.4016
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.042566.7917
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 52.026267.4218
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 51.686169.4419
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 47.324970.6620
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 59.158170.9821
104573 ГАРДЕР Максим
Республика Коми
1997 М 123.8929371.9722
105981 СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим
Свердловская область
1998 М 94.1618273.8523
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 27.961473.9924
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 39.693974.2625
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 43.164276.2126
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 29.351876.9027
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 52.486477.6028
105425 КАНЕВ Сергей
Республика Коми
1998 М 139.9936077.6529
106614 ЧУПРОВ Никита
Республика Коми
1998 М 109.9324777.9030
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 37.753477.9531
108402 КАРПАСЮК Данила
Челябинская область
2001 М 80.9013278.4732
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.542180.1833
106241 КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2000 М 120.6328080.1834
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 21.47981.3535
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 25.081081.4036
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 60.428581.6737
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 56.767682.5538
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 56.607584.4939
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 62.068984.6740
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 75.8111885.5441
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 67.1010286.1942
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 45.324586.3543
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 20.33786.4644
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.20686.6445
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 28.111586.8446
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 53.646788.1147
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 41.774189.6248
108137 АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
2000 М 92.6017689.8449
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 91.2417090.6650
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 56.897790.9451
109407 КОЧЕТКОВ Иван
Московская область
2003 М 116.3726391.1752
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 50.395691.2453
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 71.1610893.7554
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 27.081294.6355
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 30.202094.7956
106002 ОХАПКИН Иван
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 144.3137895.0957
104955 КЛУГЕН Александр
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1997 М 71.3110995.9858
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 59.458296.3259
105684 МАТВЕЕВ Григорий
Республика Коми
1999 М 76.2712096.4260
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 47.745196.9961
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 55.196896.9962
104136 РУДАКОВ Александр
Челябинская область
1995 М 118.8527297.1763
107661 РЫБКИН Владимир
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 М 107.9023897.4664
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 69.0710497.9965
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 29.711998.3566
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 55.467198.7967
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 38.113599.3368
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 48.845599.6669
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 64.1492100.4970
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.8047101.0671
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 56.9378101.4372
101450 ОСИПОВ Александр
Республика Мордовия
2003 М 88.91163101.4373
108142 ЗУБКОВ Александр
Удмуртская республика
2001 М 86.33150101.5374
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская республика
1999 М 57.3379102.5975
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 36.3530102.7576
109069 ПИСАРЕВ Никита
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 М 100.95205103.8777
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 27.6313104.3078
103466 ХАБАРОВ Никита
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1994 М 180.84522104.5379
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 64.7095105.3480
105772 НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1999 М 102.83218105.6381
100536 КОПЕЙКИН Алексей
Московская область
2001 М 93.65180105.6582
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 65.0197105.8983
108777 БАГРЕВ Евгений
Москва
2003 М 110.35248105.9984
105317 МАЩЕНКО Андрей
Свердловская область
1998 М 76.17119106.6985
101447 ПРОСКОВИН Денис
Санкт-Петербург
2003 М 105.14228106.8586
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 72.14110108.1587
106178 ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл
Тюменская область
1999 М 88.28161108.5588
109118 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман
Новосибирская область
2002 М 102.60216109.1889
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 66.78101109.3690
106975 КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья
Московская область
2000 М 90.59168109.4691
109927 ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей
Свердловская область
2002 М 75.02116109.6192
106663 ПРОНИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2000 М 202.94609109.9893
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 30.6822109.9994
107731 СЕДЮКОВ Ярослав
Томская область
2001 М 105.95234110.0495
101439 КОЛПАКОВ Филипп
Удмуртская республика
1998 М 81.70133110.5596
109100 МОКИЕНКО Данил
Свердловская область
2003 М 77.55122112.8697
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 39.6337112.9498
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 51.6160113.6499
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Пермский край - Красноярский край
2001 М 35.9327113.80100