Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 36.922819.551
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00126.022
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 13.35728.423
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 69.2510335.314
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 9.56544.555
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 45.164448.936
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 8.69254.527
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 16.00857.218
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 86.0915757.669
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 36.642658.6410
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
1999 М 32.152260.6711
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 17.46961.0712
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 93.9818561.2513
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 39.043263.3914
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 30.732064.1915
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 70.6910865.0316
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 23.111365.6917
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 73.6211667.2818
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 29.291667.3219
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 43.784169.3420
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 37.452970.1721
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 30.832170.3222
104573 ГАРДЕР Максим
Республика Коми
1997 М 89.6817073.2223
105425 КАНЕВ Сергей
Республика Коми
1998 М 141.9033373.8324
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 38.643174.2425
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Новосибирская область
2001 М 56.927077.1026
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская Республика
1994 М 50.495677.6827
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 63.478778.9228
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.001179.0029
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.361982.2830
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 12.90682.7331
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.331883.9132
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 53.196283.9833
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 22.521284.4034
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 47.485084.5935
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 57.377184.6136
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 50.285586.3937
106614 ЧУПРОВ Никита
Республика Коми
1998 М 84.0315287.6438
105981 СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим
Свердловская область
1998 М 92.9918388.2739
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 8.73388.6540
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 43.534090.0741
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 71.5011191.3742
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 71.7511292.3743
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 29.571793.2344
106040 АРЛАКОВ Илья
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 95.1919493.7245
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 58.677794.2746
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.726194.9747
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 54.856695.1548
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 42.033895.1749
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 52.285995.1850
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 18.701095.4051
108137 АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав
Удмуртская Республика
2000 М 77.5212995.4752
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 66.589695.6253
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.716396.1254
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 67.559797.3855
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 38.133098.2056
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 60.737998.2957
100536 КОПЕЙКИН Алексей
Московская область
2001 М 74.4411998.7358
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 53.726499.9159
106241 КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2000 М 124.88290100.5960
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 40.3533102.2961
105772 НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1999 М 91.63176102.3262
108777 БАГРЕВ Евгений
Москва
2003 М 119.92272102.7563
104955 КЛУГЕН Александр
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1997 М 71.48110103.3464
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 99.34205103.9165
105684 МАТВЕЕВ Григорий
Республика Коми
1999 М 81.35139104.0466
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 27.3015104.2967
109407 КОЧЕТКОВ Иван
Московская область
2003 М 119.49270105.1168
106975 КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья
Московская область
2000 М 80.43138105.3069
107610 КУТЫРЕВ Владислав
Самарская область
2000 М 82.76145105.7970
106002 ОХАПКИН Иван
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 155.98393106.3271
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 40.3834106.7772
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Московская область
1999 М 62.0184107.1373
106645 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Артем
Москва - Приморский край
2000 М 74.69121107.4674
106486 РОГАЧЕВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1999 М 122.71285107.5675
107661 РЫБКИН Владимир
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 М 92.82182107.7276
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская Республика
1999 М 59.1478107.9177
104136 РУДАКОВ Александр
Челябинская область
1995 М 96.57200108.6978
105317 МАЩЕНКО Андрей
Свердловская область
1998 М 72.48113108.8279
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 48.9053109.5080
101439 КОЛПАКОВ Филипп
Удмуртская Республика
1998 М 66.4393110.4281
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
1992 М 79.48135110.5682
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 66.1792112.3283
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 77.02126112.6784
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская Республика
1990 М 92.78181113.0585
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 48.7052113.1686
101450 ОСИПОВ Александр
Республика Мордовия
2003 М 79.06133113.8287
108402 КАРПАСЮК Данила
Челябинская область
2001 М 82.16144113.8388
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 52.1158114.2389
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.164114.5190
108142 ЗУБКОВ Александр
Удмуртская Республика
2001 М 75.13122115.3391
106863 БУРЕНКОВ Александр
Тюменская область
2001 М 166.01436116.6492
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 63.8488116.7693
103466 ХАБАРОВ Никита
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1994 М 194.05545117.0194
105561 РОЧЕВ Даниил
Республика Коми
1997 М 81.71142118.3595
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 69.37104119.6196
106178 ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл
Тюменская область
1999 М 80.23137119.6597
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 36.7927119.7198
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 66.5395120.1399
109069 ПИСАРЕВ Никита
Новосибирская область
2002 М 91.34174120.47100