Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00126.022
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 8.69254.527
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 8.73388.6540
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.164114.5190
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 9.56544.555
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 12.90682.7331
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 13.35728.423
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 16.00857.218
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 17.46961.0712
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 18.701095.4051
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.001179.0029
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 22.521284.4034
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 23.111365.6917
103276 ШЕМЯКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1989 М 25.8514193.11226
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 27.3015104.2967
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 29.291667.3219
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 29.571793.2344
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.331883.9132
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.361982.2830
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 30.732064.1915
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 30.832170.3222
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
1999 М 32.152260.6711
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
1985 М 32.2223159.24168
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
2002 М 33.5924151.66157
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 36.0825135.94126
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 36.642658.6410
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 36.7927119.7198
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 36.922819.551
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 37.452970.1721
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 38.133098.2056
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 38.643174.2425
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 39.043263.3914
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 40.3533102.2961
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 40.3834106.7772
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Пермский край - Красноярский край
2001 М 40.4635121.91102
105218 КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл
Красноярский край
1998 М 41.0836186.29216
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 41.1837167.10187
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 42.033895.1749
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 42.9039156.51166
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 43.534090.0741
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 43.784169.3420
105171 СИНГОПИН Никита
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1995 М 44.5542141.74138
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Республика Мордовия
2002 М 45.0943122.94106
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 45.164448.936
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 46.5845154.84164
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 46.8446122.66105
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 47.3147177.06199
105667 РЫБОЧКИН Ярослав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 47.3848200.00237
102253 СОСНИН Михаил
Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1990 М 47.3849243.48322
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 47.485084.5935
102023 СКОБЕЛЕВ Владислав
Кировская область
1987 М 48.0651190.22218
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 48.7052113.1686
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 48.9053109.5080
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 49.8054126.25110
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 50.285586.3937
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская Республика
1994 М 50.495677.6827
103168 ВАНЕЕВ Владислав
Республика Коми
1993 М 52.1057121.20101
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 52.1158114.2389
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 52.285995.1850
105382 ЕГОРОВ Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 52.4960132.16123
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.726194.9747
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 53.196283.9833
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.716396.1254
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 53.726499.9159
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 54.1965125.29108
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 54.856695.1548
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 55.1367129.00116
106679 СЕМЕНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 55.4768139.63133
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская Республика
1989 М 56.2069147.34148
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Новосибирская область
2001 М 56.927077.1026
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 57.377184.6136
104608 БАСКОВ Владимир
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1997 М 57.3972140.01135
101771 СЕДОВ Петр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1990 М 57.5973-736
102757 МАЛАФИЕВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1992 М 57.8874191.93222
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 58.0175122.49104
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 58.6476127.52113
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 58.677794.2746
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская Республика
1999 М 59.1478107.9177
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 60.737998.2957
106528 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Данил
Московская область
1998 М 60.7780209.55251
106928 ТРУНОВ Александр
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 60.8981269.83387
108765 ШАРОВ Сергей
Нижегородская область
2003 М 61.3382257.62361
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
1995 М 61.9383165.49179
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Московская область
1999 М 62.0184107.1373
101313 ЗЮЗЕВ Антон
Республика Коми
1985 М 62.2085265.24374
101042 ПОЛЯКОВ Олег
Брянская область
2003 М 63.2086275.42400
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 63.478778.9228
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 63.8488116.7693
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 64.9489242.62320
102018 ЛЕКОМЦЕВ Владимир
Удмуртская Республика
2001 М 65.5190189.84217
100402 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Алексей
Сахалинская область
1984 М 66.0191153.09159
108644 НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
2002 М 66.1792112.3283
101439 КОЛПАКОВ Филипп
Удмуртская Республика
1998 М 66.4393110.4281
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 66.4794126.46111
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 66.5395120.1399
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 66.589695.6253
108378 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 67.559797.3855
103618 ГОРОШНИКОВ Дмитрий
Архангельская область - Кировская область
1993 М 68.0398139.54132
101895 ЧЕКУЛАЕВ Дмитрий
Республика Марий Эл
1989 М 68.1399220.90279
101013 ЮРКОВ Сергей
Брянская область
1985 М 68.20100258.10362