Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00126.022
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 10.37230.431
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 2.48136.373
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 17.98430.742
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 8.69254.527
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 9.56544.555
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 13.35728.423
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 16.00857.218
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 35.99882.5810
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 17.46961.0712
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 43.681283.3211
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 53.031961.925
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 35.66799.9420
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 36.922819.551
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 45.201391.7716
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 53.672271.727
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 23.111365.6917
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 53.332182.279
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 14.923108.9128
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 21.115106.4826
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 32.152260.6711
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 Ж 57.302581.958
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 29.291667.3219
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 30.732064.1915
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 36.642658.6410
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 53.722385.0613
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 12.90682.7331
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 41.0310106.6327
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 60.553349.094
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.001179.0029
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 8.73388.6540
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 30.832170.3222
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 22.521284.4034
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 39.043263.3914
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 59.462999.2818
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 59.573096.3017
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 60.963583.3312
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 66.534164.856
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.361982.2830
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.331883.9132
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 37.452970.1721
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 42.1711114.3739
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 45.164448.936
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 62.943785.7614
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 38.643174.2425
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 57.3926109.2230
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 60.4632105.4024
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 64.0238101.8022
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 18.701095.4051
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 29.571793.2344
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 43.784169.3420
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 70.554599.5919
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва
1986 Ж 75.214991.5815
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 51.9018131.1648
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 59.7531112.4335
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 64.3639108.9929
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 65.6140109.5231
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Калужская область
1993 Ж 59.1228121.6945
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 40.289144.1867
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 51.7517141.0060
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 61.7136116.9341
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 72.9147109.6132
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 43.534090.0741
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 27.3015104.2967
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 М 50.495677.6827
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 83.4963101.1421
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 47.485084.5935
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.5534133.9151
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 38.133098.2056
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 42.033895.1749
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 50.285586.3937
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.164114.5190
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 40.3533102.2961
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 53.196283.9833
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 56.927077.1026
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 88.7769110.7434
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 49.5815157.2489
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 53.0620155.3585
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 40.3834106.7772
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 56.8724152.9082
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 76.4550139.0456
202541 АРТЕМЬЕВА Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 48.9414163.4893
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 57.377184.6136
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 69.2510335.314
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.726194.9747
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 78.1854137.7254
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 52.285995.1850
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 87.7567120.3444
204912 ПАНКОВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 93.9680109.7733
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 97.8088105.5125
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 54.856695.1548
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 92.3377113.8837
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 63.478778.9228
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 81.7159139.1357
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.716396.1254
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 83.9765138.2455
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 94.5682116.8040
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 53.726499.9159
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 58.677794.2746
202840 ШЕСТАКОВА Алина
Красноярский край
1997 Ж 79.7257143.1366