Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00127.821
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 2.48145.543
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 13.21235.412
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 17.22431.941
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 9.78350.037
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 12.84644.035
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.35262.6613
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 23.201342.644
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 15.61858.2210
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 45.32893.1713
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 59.651851.734
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 14.923110.9021
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.881462.0912
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 60.091988.098
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.151069.8618
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 21.731267.0216
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 21.995112.8524
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 61.462383.436
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 13.41777.3524
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 52.4313107.4819
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 40.022750.488
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 26.171576.4421
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 65.962791.059
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 11.90588.8732
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 21.191178.1526
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 41.373148.586
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 41.353055.829
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
1999 М 37.252368.3117
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 65.202598.4015
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 39.776121.4335
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 40.762864.0415
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 68.553491.7910
202214 КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 70.123886.047
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
2000 Ж 68.003294.7114
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 32.032080.6427
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 42.743464.0214
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 57.5617120.7533
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 45.037131.3944
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 67.2629113.3526
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 38.472686.2530
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 82.685182.345
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 69.1935112.3122
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
2001 Ж 80.714692.3311
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
1997 Ж 56.5816127.7642
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 52.225733.982
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 46.204471.4319
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 83.245292.6212
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Свердловская область
2000 Ж 69.2736116.2430
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.6117102.1950
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 61.0722133.5645
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 48.3211146.2959
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 17.689106.6062
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 60.1720139.5052
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 67.8431127.7141
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 86.0456100.5617
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 74.3640123.0136
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 75.0241123.0137
204486 БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 81.5047120.5032
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 90.1262106.4418
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 55.5314152.7568
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 63.6724146.0458
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 65.4226143.9556
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 47.484792.9836
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 77.5545124.1738
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 60.9821152.9369
105317 МАЩЕНКО Андрей
Свердловская область
1998 М 42.2233105.2658
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 67.438836.933
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 46.8710165.6883
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 77.5044135.3949
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Тверская область
2002 Ж 94.2868112.9225
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 46.4945101.7149
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.495893.5538
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 45.5541104.4656
204912 ПАНКОВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 98.8977108.7520
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.914126.2694
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 57.446491.7834
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 82.1349137.0951
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 45.699171.5593
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 54.836197.1441
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 63.567485.7429
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 69.449459.6611
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 98.9478115.1727
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
1994 Ж 48.9412177.6096
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 72.6639155.8273
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 68.0433162.5380
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 43.8936114.4178
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 99.7282120.9334
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 104.0187115.2329
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 45.4240114.2777
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 57.9166103.0351
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 63.697796.7040
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 41.1129123.9391
202962 СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
1998 Ж 82.5150153.9070
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 38.2625127.2096
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 114.8710699.1016
203604 ОЩЕПКОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 99.4280130.7643
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 49.9153112.3572
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 110.8098115.1728
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 83.5153156.8574
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 71.5710377.4525