Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19960.00127.581
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
199510.72235.721
201695СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
19955.20151.353
201609СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
199417.68436.282
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
19929.78350.037
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199313.52744.035
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
19969.35262.6613
202782МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199855.021251.734
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199223.201341.524
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199015.61860.7711
201698ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская Республика
199445.32793.1712
202856ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
199960.091788.097
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199623.881462.0912
204247МЕКРЮКОВА Наталья
Тюменская область
200061.462083.436
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198920.151069.8617
103740ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199621.731267.1816
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199421.995112.8523
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198353.9511107.4817
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199614.923115.2727
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199312.23682.9526
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199121.441178.1524
106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
199841.352755.829
203147ДУБОТОЛКИНА Нина
Москва
199870.293282.345
103489КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург - Сахалинская область
199443.873248.586
203564ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
199965.202299.7116
107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
199937.252073.0719
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199648.499116.2930
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199770.123188.248
106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199825.451578.9725
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199740.762564.0415
203799ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
200068.002599.4415
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199644.483352.338
200091ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198439.776121.4336
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199073.153491.769
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
199511.60596.9539
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198842.743064.0214
203506КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
200057.5615120.7534
202882ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199869.1928112.3121
105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
199952.224933.982
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199755.7414128.8539
203884БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
200180.714094.7413
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199232.031794.6737
102649САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
199241.402886.2528
201230МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
199183.244692.6211
204026РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Свердловская область
200069.2729116.2429
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199446.904172.9718
200184ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
198684.845091.7910
202393КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
199567.8424127.7138
103997ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
199517.689106.6058
104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Московская область
199534.3318102.1949
202958ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
199860.1718139.5051
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199364.9921142.5852
105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199847.484392.9833
200706ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198955.5313152.7563
200064ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198678.7139132.5442
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198975.8335135.3947
202322МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199583.0045123.0137
105317МАЩЕНКО Андрей
Свердловская область
199842.2229105.2654
201296ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199268.9427147.0557
103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199352.495093.5535
203755ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
199769.8230146.2955
203812СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
200182.6444133.4343
106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
200046.4940101.7148
204912ПАНКОВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
200198.8969108.7519
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198784.1849129.7840
202172ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область
199676.2937146.0454
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991100.0273110.5420
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
19969.914126.2691
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198954.835597.1440
204569ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
199998.9470115.1725
201955РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
199657.7916165.6881
204486БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
200286.6652134.8745
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199147.118171.5590
204470НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Тверская область
200298.1968118.1931
203939БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
200072.6633155.8268
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199172.039936.933
201386УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992101.1174115.5428
202541ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
199452.6410177.6094
204030ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199868.0426162.5378
204360ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000104.0178115.2326
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996114.879299.1014
104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199564.967689.1432
101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская Республика
198944.8035114.4175
106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199972.3610059.6610
107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
200157.9161103.0350
204955КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
200287.5754147.4658
202962СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
199883.9048153.9065
203604ОЩЕПКОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
200099.4272130.7641
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199050.1048110.3466
104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
199538.2623127.2094
204365КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199983.5147156.8570
204005ШИМОЛИНА Александра
Красноярский край
2000115.6995112.6922
103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199344.7134121.9385
204471ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001110.8086119.7533
105223НАЗАРОВ Федор
Московская область
199871.579877.4522
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992109.6585120.9335
103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
199449.9047114.2774
103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
199566.0379100.8343
107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
200171.249687.0829
106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Новосибирская область
200163.6869108.4161