Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00119.341
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 8.91233.541
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 5.20154.093
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 17.68439.312
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 7.83345.585
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 13.53743.454
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 7.11262.4011
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 52.201357.394
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 22.361149.747
202214 КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 58.561576.745
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 20.135101.6916
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 50.531190.6811
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 10.113108.7420
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 48.829107.4918
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 67.862180.656
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 10.29582.9525
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 14.91880.2022
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 23.241273.8718
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.851373.1617
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 35.491768.3413
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 25.161475.6220
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 41.542653.699
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 8.38493.2035
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 43.873349.266
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 43.928119.3332
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 73.393285.098
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 20.851088.3831
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 29.081583.5926
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 11.60696.9537
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 43.182970.6114
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 43.423166.5812
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 63.5519115.4724
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 41.377126.5638
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 50.364235.623
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
2000 Ж 68.0023113.7423
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 43.813271.2015
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 69.4727110.6121
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 48.894153.458
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 41.402584.9629
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
1999 М 43.903476.6421
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 18.489106.6048
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 36.352098.8038
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
1997 Ж 61.1916128.8542
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 84.855090.4310
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 72.1231119.1631
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 67.9622128.6641
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 86.915292.6512
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 64.9720132.1345
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 88.295494.6913
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Свердловская область
2000 Ж 75.4435120.3433
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 41.076151.3964
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 44.303595.2836
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 37.0821107.6651
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 90.755996.0214
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 70.7030131.3344
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 68.0924140.7951
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 73.4733130.3043
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 98.797082.467
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.144691.7134
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 54.3114152.1066
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 93.826597.4315
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 84.4647123.4636
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 69.5628145.1556
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 68.628334.702
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Тверская область
2002 Ж 88.8255118.6530
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 96.2466108.2919
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 103.187687.269
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 84.7549125.2737
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 66.877861.0410
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 69.8229146.2959
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
2001 Ж 90.8360118.0029
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 69.0526152.0565
202962 СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
1998 Ж 76.7937146.3760
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 49.5310170.3890
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 76.8338148.1562
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 81.4542146.1758
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 57.2460100.8842
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 66.998082.3523
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 66.547784.9228
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 90.7158132.3947
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 51.9412174.3794
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 68.7725158.0781
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 89.8356139.1050
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 61.8365102.1043
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 62.2166103.1044
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 73.7934157.0176
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 47.8538117.8173
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 83.0545152.2667
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 113.7995106.7517
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 40.1823128.4192
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 80.4141156.7174
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 105.1980123.1535
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
1994 Ж 61.9817180.0699
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 47.2236122.6881
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 55.0555113.2362
203248 БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 92.9663142.7654
204912 ПАНКОВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 112.2690115.8227
204486 БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 99.1771136.3849
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Московская область
1999 М 65.9376106.5147
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 52.3147121.7178