Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19960.00119.341
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
19958.91233.541
201695СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
19955.20154.093
201609СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
199417.68439.312
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
19927.83345.585
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199313.53743.454
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
19967.11262.4011
202782МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199852.201357.394
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199222.361149.747
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199758.561576.745
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199420.135101.6916
201698ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская Республика
199450.531190.6811
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199610.113108.7420
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198348.829107.4918
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199067.862180.656
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199310.29582.9525
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199014.91880.2022
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198923.241273.8718
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199623.851373.1617
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199235.491768.3413
103740ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199625.161475.6220
106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
199841.542653.699
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
19968.38493.2035
103489КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург - Сахалинская область
199443.873349.266
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199643.928119.3332
203147ДУБОТОЛКИНА Нина
Москва
199873.393285.098
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199120.851088.3831
106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199829.081583.5926
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
199511.60696.9537
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199443.182970.6114
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199743.423166.5812
202856ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
199963.5519115.4724
200091ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198441.377126.5638
105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
199950.364235.623
203799ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
200068.0023113.7423
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198843.813271.2015
202882ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199869.4727110.6121
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199648.894153.458
102649САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
199241.402584.9629
107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
199943.903476.6421
103997ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
199518.489106.6048
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198536.352098.8038
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199761.1916128.8542
200184ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
198684.855090.4310
201472КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
199372.1231119.1631
203506КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
200067.9622128.6641
201230МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
199186.915292.6512
202393КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
199564.9720132.1345
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
199188.295494.6913
204026РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Свердловская область
200075.4435120.3433
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199141.076151.3964
105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199844.303595.2836
104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
199537.0821107.6651
204569ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
199990.755996.0214
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198970.7030131.3344
201296ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199268.0924140.7951
203564ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
199973.4733130.3043
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198698.797082.467
103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199352.144691.7134
200706ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198954.3114152.1066
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
199693.826597.4315
202322МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199584.4647123.4636
202958ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
199869.5628145.1556
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199168.628334.702
204470НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Тверская область
200288.8255118.6530
204360ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
200096.2466108.2919
204247МЕКРЮКОВА Наталья
Тюменская область
2000103.187687.269
203812СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
200184.7549125.2737
106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199966.877861.0410
203755ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
199769.8229146.2959
203884БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
200190.8360118.0029
202172ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область
199669.0526152.0565
202962СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
199876.7937146.3760
201955РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
199649.5310170.3890
204365КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199976.8338148.1562
200064ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198681.4542146.1758
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198957.2460100.8842
105223НАЗАРОВ Федор
Московская область
199866.998082.3523
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199066.547784.9228
201422СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198990.7158132.3947
203899ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198851.9412174.3794
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199368.7725158.0781
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198789.8356139.1050
104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199561.8365102.1043
107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
200162.2166103.1044
204030ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199873.7934157.0176
105181БЫКОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199847.8538117.8173
204955КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
200283.0545152.2667
204471ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001113.7995106.7517
104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
199540.1823128.4192
203939БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
200080.4141156.7174
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992105.1980123.1535
202541ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
199461.9817180.0699
103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
199447.2236122.6881
106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
200055.0555113.2362
203248БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
199992.9663142.7654
204912ПАНКОВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001112.2690115.8227
204486БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
200299.1771136.3849
106125ТИУНОВ Константин
Московская область
199965.9376106.5147
102687КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199252.3147121.7178