Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 2.21121.571
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 10.90129.371
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 37.95363.824
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 9.84261.3310
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 44.54674.286
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 15.71654.517
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 11.68367.6611
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 23.011251.485
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 41.59598.4315
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 51.931287.929
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 56.461477.558
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 58.071575.317
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 62.132255.722
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 36.722112.2923
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 32.491768.3412
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 50.4510107.4920
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 12.98488.4327
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 26.311476.0217
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 66.262673.025
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 40.302653.696
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.27589.7029
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.851383.3821
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 47.629113.9026
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 46.703643.783
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 68.282794.5712
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 29.391685.7324
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 37.962475.0116
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 20.851095.2231
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 61.1020110.3521
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 20.79999.2234
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 43.683271.5014
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 44.463369.8713
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 20.9211106.8839
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 51.334354.668
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 42.922886.0325
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 60.3418124.6035
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 47.513780.4918
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 78.1938103.7217
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 79.854098.4516
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 40.784146.6556
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 43.403095.0830
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 61.0019129.1542
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 62.6123127.6938
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.2717135.6548
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 60.796331.592
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 88.295294.6913
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 63.6925128.7841
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 91.685791.2310
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 59.226059.809
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 72.4634124.8136
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 84.7548110.7022
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 94.336194.1811
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 98.796963.103
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 93.825995.6714
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 90.7555107.3519
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 86.6050113.5525
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 37.0822112.8954
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 54.7013154.9064
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 63.0024146.1153
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 81.4043124.4534
202962 СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
1998 Ж 72.0333134.2745
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 83.8447118.0732
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 46.808157.3072
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 53.254799.1533
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 58.7216154.9865
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 69.2429147.6857
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 45.1334111.7953
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область - Республика Саха (Якутия)
2001 Ж 90.8356118.0031
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 51.6111163.5379
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 17.177130.6985
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 37.4523121.0869
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 46.147170.3886
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 69.2830153.1363
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 73.1135153.0362
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 71.8332155.1766
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 85.1249140.1649
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 103.2075112.8124
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 53.0246113.2355
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 83.0546149.1758
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 66.937789.1828
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 39.7425128.1081
203248 БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 90.2654145.0752
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 64.0170103.1037
202457 ТРОФИМОВА Александра
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Мордовия
1999 Ж 89.2453146.1654
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 95.0562134.6946
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 80.5742155.4768
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 52.1244119.7667
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 86.8551151.3460
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 54.5750118.3764
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 67.4978102.3336
203277 ЗИЯНГИРОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 81.5344157.1371
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 61.8466110.4550
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 109.6488117.7729
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 19.298145.18110
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 82.3245157.3873
105772 НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1999 М 60.2861113.5858
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 65.9973109.6747
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 103.0674134.8047
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 34.7818142.82104
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 67.9280107.8543