Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2018/2019 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19963.61116.991
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
199518.26113.111
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19928.59537.704
201695СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
199535.74442.315
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199036.81562.517
201386УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
199243.511154.196
203755ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
199737.62776.6612
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199027.501557.809
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199246.161376.1111
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
199226.031367.6512
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198745.771277.6914
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198520.941072.4317
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
19898.54477.7326
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199233.332350.777
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199640.93995.8021
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
198210.04679.5627
200706ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198933.593101.6630
200273РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198736.876101.3429
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199128.831774.6420
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
199628.981874.2419
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
199154.442380.9416
201609СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
199463.833540.004
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199015.38883.1632
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199637.782570.3915
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198353.792291.2418
200151МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
198666.003833.102
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199449.241799.2325
202492НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199862.843475.1410
201552ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199256.092693.7919
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199627.661680.6530
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199151.384434.193
100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область
198612.18790.8142
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
19965.80295.6448
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199327.201487.8337
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198942.4210115.4641
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199355.0424100.8128
201472КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
199361.013295.6720
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199320.23991.4144
201583КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199522.012132.5752
100277ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
198343.612977.5925
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198956.922899.9526
200650ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
198868.924179.7115
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198680.205538.513
201954БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199865.793796.0922
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
19958.36399.0857
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199762.683399.9727
203899ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198848.0616125.4847
102605ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
199149.834076.7023
201424РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
199379.265469.489
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198858.645563.9510
101251СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
198752.034575.4822
201448ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
199252.9321124.5446
201760КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
199487.396263.528
102078КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
198855.694877.1524
200020РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область - Сахалинская область
199658.9730116.6442
202782МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199881.685788.0517
102966ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199262.216269.6213
101151ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198769.547141.445
200095КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
198266.1839112.8038
100377ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198524.0511104.6667
101990ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198956.435080.5129
203147ДУБОТОЛКИНА Нина
Москва
199869.3643112.2036
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199462.826470.7516
201233РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
199175.1550108.3331
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198771.227457.078
201971МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199574.2848110.2934
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199749.813992.0045
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198155.2125146.5960
201455МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199274.0647113.4239
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198961.595980.3228
103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
199441.8128100.8660
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199669.5144123.7445
106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199846.263598.8156
104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199661.826182.4531
201230МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
199192.457097.4023
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198931.9422107.8673
201608КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199471.7045128.4750
200064ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198681.7358112.2037
103217РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
199338.9926106.5970
102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199145.9834101.9763
105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
199974.357875.2721
200735НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
198969.1442144.8558
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
199688.1065110.5735
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199139.578175.3393
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199752.7020163.9581
100180КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
198565.626785.7735
100355СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198663.926589.7840
201955РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
199664.8836153.0069
102702КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199343.8430111.7577
102649САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
199245.7233110.0274
202541ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
199447.2515175.9594
200979ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
199080.6156135.3053
202958ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
199878.8553144.2657
100452АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
198766.126891.1643
105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199670.577388.7238
202986ТЮРИНА Елизавета
Красноярский край
199685.9660131.5051
201670БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994103.2280109.5333
102281ПУШКИН Василий
Архангельская область
199148.8938111.6376
103997ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
199531.4921130.3694
200821ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
198974.7749149.3766