Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2017/2018 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 3.61116.991
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 18.26113.111
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 8.59537.704
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 35.74442.315
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 36.81562.517
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 43.511154.196
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 37.62776.6612
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 46.161276.1111
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 27.501557.809
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 26.031367.6513
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 46.651377.6914
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 20.941072.4318
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 40.93995.8021
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 33.332450.777
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 8.54477.7328
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 33.593101.6631
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 10.04679.5629
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 36.876101.3430
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 28.981874.2420
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 28.831774.6422
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 54.442380.9416
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 53.792291.2418
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 15.38883.1634
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 49.241799.2326
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 63.833940.004
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 37.782870.3916
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 66.004233.102
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 56.092793.7919
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 62.843675.1410
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 27.661680.6532
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 12.18790.8146
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 42.4210115.4644
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 55.0425100.8129
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 61.013495.6720
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 5.80295.6453
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 27.201487.8341
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 51.385234.193
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 56.922999.9527
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 20.23991.4149
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 22.012132.5756
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 45.723974.5021
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 68.924579.7115
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 80.205938.513
202214 КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 62.683599.9728
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 65.794196.0922
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 8.36399.0862
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 60.0533107.6232
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 48.0616125.4850
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 79.265769.489
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 52.9321124.5449
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 47.394477.5927
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 37.502791.0347
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 49.834976.7025
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 87.396763.528
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область
1996 Ж 58.9731116.6445
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 52.035375.4824
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 58.646663.9511
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 81.686188.0517
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 66.1843112.8041
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
1988 М 55.696077.1526
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 62.217269.6214
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 69.3647112.2039
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 70.9149111.7238
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 24.0511104.6677
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 75.1555108.3333
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 74.2853110.2936
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 55.2126146.5965
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 62.827470.7517
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 30.8320102.1772
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 71.228557.078
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 56.436380.5131
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 74.0652113.4242
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 87.627097.9124
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 69.5148123.7448
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 49.814892.0050
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 41.8132100.8667
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 61.717080.3230
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 92.457797.4023
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 81.7362112.2040
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 46.264398.8161
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 54.8124157.4380
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 61.827182.4533
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 71.7050128.4754
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 31.9422107.8683
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 88.1071110.5737
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 38.9929106.5980
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 69.1446144.8563
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
1997 Ж 52.7020163.9591
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 45.9842101.9770
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 39.578175.33105
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 36.5426111.1588
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 74.359275.2723
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 64.8840153.0076
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 83.9411141.445
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 80.6160135.3057
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 63.5237157.8581
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М 65.627985.7739
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 68.438085.6938
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 78.8556144.2662
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 63.927689.7844