Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2017/2018 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 6.27223.081
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 25.23233.951
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 5.83140.454
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 38.56434.022
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 39.87865.259
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 7.98373.1718
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 26.961551.116
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 43.511453.067
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 36.753101.3425
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 41.281088.7918
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 31.632054.619
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 43.231385.1816
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 40.93995.8021
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 49.041681.1614
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 20.94874.7423
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 23.381173.9920
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 8.78479.5828
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 39.416101.3826
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 56.082373.4311
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 27.511674.6422
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 50.5118100.6424
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 64.473745.735
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 64.953934.113
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 29.741978.0725
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 62.603280.7013
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 29.341781.1329
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 37.033071.2216
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 38.645114.9241
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 22.801121.3347
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 49.814834.463
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 55.6622104.7229
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 10.88687.8646
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 40.903571.4617
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 60.053097.4622
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 57.8727103.4527
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 66.574377.6812
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 47.8315117.5943
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 36.132882.6633
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 32.752186.6841
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 68.924783.8215
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 57.4226112.1738
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 67.294592.1319
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 42.1612134.0153
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 59.5028111.5937
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 21.91992.4157
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 23.181094.6658
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 45.724278.5427
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 81.736352.226
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 65.5540107.3930
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 60.1831114.2540
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 81.416271.1010
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 41.7511144.6662
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 20.577100.2168
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 50.534978.4626
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 90.037240.744
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 66.0241111.4336
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 87.396963.528
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 52.7019140.2159
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 56.5524137.3455
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 62.466863.4711
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 60.0029133.0052
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 56.625877.8524
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 62.827065.8812
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 76.5852107.4931
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 40.303491.0354
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 77.3555109.3533
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 23.7812104.6677
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 34.1824100.2469
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 71.228553.278
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 75.0251117.2442
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 87.627097.9123
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 39.853297.2563
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 92.457592.3220
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 73.7550120.8746
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 63.5635144.8563
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 24.4314109.9786
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 90.8473104.6028
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 61.826782.9835
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 24.1513111.1590
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 39.777175.3396
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 10.245118.0999
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 56.425787.9347
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 59.396287.0242
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 70.8248138.4357
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 71.2049137.6556
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 55.165589.7851
101258 БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
1988 М 41.7937101.0470
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 65.377582.5032
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 74.059268.5515
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 80.0110241.445
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 54.905392.2856
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 72.588874.4421
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 78.8958132.4551
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 80.6160126.0249
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 93.0377110.5735
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 57.0725167.1488
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М 69.718382.0830
202379 КУЧЕВА Елена
Новосибирская область
1999 Ж 101.1581108.6032
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 45.8943102.1772
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 63.2734163.6284