Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2017/2018 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19966.27223.081
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
199525.23233.951
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19925.83140.454
201695СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
199538.56434.022
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199039.87865.259
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
19897.98373.1718
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199026.961551.116
201386УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
199243.511453.067
200273РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198736.753101.3425
203755ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
199741.281088.7918
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199231.632054.619
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199443.231385.1816
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199640.93995.8021
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198749.041681.1614
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198520.94874.7423
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
199223.381173.9920
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
19958.78479.5828
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198939.416101.3826
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199256.082373.4311
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199127.511674.6422
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198950.5118100.6424
201609СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
199464.473745.735
200151МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
198664.953934.113
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
199629.741978.0725
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
199162.603280.7013
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199629.341781.1329
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199637.033071.2216
200706ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198938.645114.9241
201583КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199522.801121.3347
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199149.814834.463
201552ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199255.6622104.7229
100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область
198610.88687.8646
101251СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
198740.903571.4617
201259ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
199160.053097.4622
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198357.8727103.4527
202492НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199866.574377.6812
201448ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
199247.8315117.5943
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199336.132882.6633
101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
198632.752186.6841
200650ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
198868.924783.8215
200020РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область - Сахалинская область
199657.4226112.1738
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199767.294592.1319
200359ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198442.1612134.0153
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199359.5028111.5937
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199021.91992.4157
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
198223.181094.6658
102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
199245.724278.5427
201461КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
199381.736352.226
201472КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
199365.5540107.3930
201971МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199560.1831114.2540
201424РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
199381.416271.1010
200171РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
197841.7511144.6662
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199320.577100.2168
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198950.534978.4626
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198690.037240.744
200095КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
198266.0241111.4336
201760КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
199487.396963.528
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199752.7019140.2159
203899ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198856.5524137.3455
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198862.466863.4711
200093ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
198560.0029133.0052
102078КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
198856.625877.8524
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199462.827065.8812
201233РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
199176.5852107.4931
100382УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
198640.303491.0354
201954БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199877.3555109.3533
100377ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198523.7812104.6677
103217РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
199334.1824100.2469
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198771.228553.278
201455МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199275.0251117.2442
201746СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199487.627097.9123
103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
199439.853297.2563
201230МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
199192.457592.3220
201608КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199473.7550120.8746
200735НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
198963.5635144.8563
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198924.4314109.9786
202782МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199890.8473104.6028
104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199661.826782.9835
100081ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
198524.1513111.1590
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199139.777175.3396
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
199610.245118.0999
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199756.425787.9347
103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199359.396287.0242
200821ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
198970.8248138.4357
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199671.2049137.6556
100355СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198655.165589.7851
101258БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
198841.7937101.0470
101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская Республика
199065.377582.5032
102966ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199274.059268.5515
101151ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198780.0110241.445
101990ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198954.905392.2856
102605ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
199172.588874.4421
202322МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199578.8958132.4551
200979ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
199080.6160126.0249
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
199693.0377110.5735
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198157.0725167.1488
100180КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
198569.718382.0830
202379КУЧЕВА Елена
Новосибирская область
1999101.1581108.6032
102702КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199345.8943102.1772
200033КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198463.2734163.6284