Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2017/2018 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19923.26115.411
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
199529.70235.843
201695СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
199538.56434.022
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19969.21527.912
201386УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
199246.371147.395
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199043.15968.778
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199443.231071.209
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199025.271555.889
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
19894.64273.1723
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
199223.551169.9016
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199230.421860.5411
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
19958.78475.1926
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198749.041487.6816
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199125.001470.5817
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198522.26874.7425
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198946.931297.8521
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199253.852175.1013
201259ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
199160.052771.8810
200273РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198738.806110.7433
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199633.912764.1914
203755ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
199749.0916104.6225
201552ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199253.5919103.4923
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199353.7220100.8122
201583КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199524.821121.3343
201448ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
199247.8313110.6132
201971МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199557.632597.0720
201609СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
199465.073849.457
101251СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
198736.313267.8915
200151МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
198671.734630.721
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
199632.572380.2631
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199138.785125.1949
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198949.2617116.0539
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199149.815233.034
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
199166.354187.4315
200650ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
198868.924284.6714
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199627.711786.4340
200359ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198438.043134.0154
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198923.05990.6553
202492НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199873.664889.5417
101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
198630.542087.2746
201461КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
199381.736149.176
200706ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198940.337142.0761
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199024.531392.1156
103217РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
199330.972187.9448
200093ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
198556.9324122.9045
200095КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
198262.1432112.4937
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199771.3945103.8524
100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область
19867.40398.4367
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199336.133186.1439
200020РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область - Сахалинская область
199664.1036111.9335
200171РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
197841.758144.6664
102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
199249.035072.8422
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198361.5230118.7442
201424РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
199384.716572.6711
201233РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
199174.7351108.3427
201760КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
199487.396674.3812
100382УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
198632.752491.0355
201746СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199480.186091.8919
203899ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198856.5323137.3457
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198948.854980.5432
201455МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199270.5444115.3638
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199323.1110100.2173
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198859.997358.5710
201472КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
199365.5539121.6244
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
198230.461997.0565
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199652.0618148.8168
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199460.817662.3412
201608КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199473.7549117.7640
100377ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198523.6212104.6678
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199673.8150118.4741
200033КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198460.9929145.2065
200821ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
198969.8843127.5851
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986105.889043.344
201954БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199883.0262110.9734
100081ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
198521.287111.1590
100355СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198652.545686.5041
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199753.775985.8738
101258БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
198841.794093.8059
201474ЯДОВИНА Екатерина
Архангельская область
199249.0715169.3486
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198771.229552.067
200735НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
198963.5634148.9869
202322МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199574.8852129.4852
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
199695.4774110.3130
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198161.8131152.4674
101151ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198774.7910340.135
101990ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198950.125392.1157
104048ТОЛКАЧЕВ Максим
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
199462.428080.0530
200979ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
199079.1357132.5953
102078КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
198856.626786.6644
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199756.4022173.5290
101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская Республика
199065.378479.4328
104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199663.068181.6833
202958ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
199876.4554140.2360
201092ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
199179.4759136.9556
102702КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199341.5539104.3977
100453ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
198740.0636105.5381
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
199615.566125.46113
103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199359.397188.4549
102966ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199273.829971.9221
201670БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994100.7384112.0836