Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2017/2018 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 3.26115.411
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 29.70235.843
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 38.56434.022
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 9.21527.912
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 46.371147.395
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 43.15968.778
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 43.231071.209
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 25.271555.889
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 4.64273.1723
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 23.551169.9016
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.421860.5411
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 8.78475.1926
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 49.041487.6816
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 25.001470.5817
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 22.26874.7425
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 46.931297.8521
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 53.852175.1013
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 60.052771.8810
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 38.806110.7433
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 33.912764.1914
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 49.0916104.6225
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 53.5919103.4923
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 53.7220100.8122
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 24.821121.3343
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 47.8313110.6132
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 57.632597.0720
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 65.073849.457
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 36.313267.8915
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 71.734630.721
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 32.572380.2631
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 38.785125.1949
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 49.2617116.0539
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 49.815233.034
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 66.354187.4315
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 68.924284.6714
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 27.711786.4340
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 38.043134.0154
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 23.05990.6553
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 73.664889.5417
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 30.542087.2746
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 81.736149.176
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 40.337142.0761
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 24.531392.1156
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 30.972187.9448
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 56.9324122.9045
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 62.1432112.4937
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 71.3945103.8524
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 7.40398.4367
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 36.133186.1439
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 64.1036111.9335
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 41.758144.6664
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 49.035072.8422
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 61.5230118.7442
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 84.716572.6711
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 74.7351108.3427
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 87.396674.3812
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 32.752491.0355
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 80.186091.8919
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 56.5323137.3457
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 48.854980.5432
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 70.5444115.3638
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 23.1110100.2173
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 59.997358.5710
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 65.5539121.6244
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 30.461997.0565
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 52.0618148.8168
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 60.817662.3412
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 73.7549117.7640
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 23.6212104.6678
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 73.8150118.4741
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 60.9929145.2065
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 69.8843127.5851
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 105.889043.344
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 83.0262110.9734
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 21.287111.1590
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 52.545686.5041
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 53.775985.8738
101258 БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
1988 М 41.794093.8059
201474 КРЮЧКОВА Екатерина
Архангельская область
1992 Ж 49.0715169.3486
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 71.229552.067
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 63.5634148.9869
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 74.8852129.4852
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 95.4774110.3130
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 61.8131152.4674
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 74.7910340.135
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 50.125392.1157
104048 ТОЛКАЧЕВ Максим
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1994 М 62.428080.0530
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 79.1357132.5953
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 56.626786.6644
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 56.4022173.5290
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 65.378479.4328
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 63.068181.6833
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 76.4554140.2360
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 79.4759136.9556
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 41.5539104.3977
100453 ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
1987 М 40.0636105.5381
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 15.566125.46113
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 59.397188.4549
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 73.829971.9221
201670 БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994 Ж 100.7384112.0836