Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2017/2018 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 0.03115.411
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 29.70340.693
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 14.12529.372
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 38.56539.482
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 40.06847.395
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 42.931169.839
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 49.051372.7511
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 5.69375.1926
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 23.701167.8918
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 27.471857.7211
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 47.301293.2918
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 53.711875.1012
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 25.641465.3917
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.421960.5412
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 12.68476.3328
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 37.674106.3530
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 60.052666.028
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 26.591771.7821
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 65.073259.497
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 54.972197.3620
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 57.632297.0719
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 19.701116.8642
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 49.0915104.6228
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 38.053164.1914
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 58.272498.3521
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 54.4019104.2127
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 49.1416106.8232
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 71.734726.331
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 25.991583.0835
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 42.4510113.5940
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 4.54291.9249
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 52.305131.223
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 54.4520109.2334
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 39.876124.9950
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 26.471687.2942
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 34.202482.9034
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 71.274685.2814
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 29.322134.1460
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 23.641092.9053
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 24.531392.1150
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 52.715554.188
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 73.664989.5415
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 40.339131.1956
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 30.702189.7445
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 81.736049.886
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 31.602291.5048
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 39.917136.2563
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 71.1545103.2825
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 75.385491.5416
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 84.636472.6710
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 65.1933118.7444
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 70.5443110.6135
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 75.5955103.8526
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 66.0635121.6247
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 30.462097.0563
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 70.8144111.9339
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 89.146691.8917
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 69.8841117.8843
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 74.2851108.3433
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 94.537282.5613
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 105.888243.344
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 24.0412104.6678
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 57.796774.7123
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 54.826277.3829
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 73.7550115.3041
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 63.5631134.9361
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 38.103295.8761
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 72.2448118.8445
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 52.0617156.4077
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 60.9927145.2068
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 37.803098.0066
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 52.795685.5940
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 68.6338132.5958
104048 ТОЛКАЧЕВ Максим
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1994 М 62.427474.7624
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 83.0262110.9736
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 53.775885.8741
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 23.359111.3492
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 58.016882.6033
101258 БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
1988 М 47.134494.8858
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 68.518764.6216
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 74.5552128.0251
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 40.573699.4768
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 71.229752.067
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 21.287117.0398
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 66.3036146.0869
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 61.1628156.6378
201729 МИКЕШИНА Ирина
Тверская область
1994 Ж 92.9069111.1437
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 62.847581.6832
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 70.3042143.3566
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 67.768474.7825
100453 ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
1987 М 38.9833103.6477
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 74.7910533.405
201670 БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994 Ж 100.7380106.5131
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 79.4758130.2354
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 74.8853135.4462
200371 БЕЛАЯ Анна
Мурманская область
1987 Ж 61.3529166.7888
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 71.489868.3119
202379 КУЧЕВА Елена
Новосибирская область
1999 Ж 91.5468124.1649
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 57.8223173.5295
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 109.0189105.9529