Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2014/2015 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 42.92441.874
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 4.81231.617
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 46.23661.278
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 16.321314.372
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 18.95170.3814
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 51.521427.601
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 3.90162.3819
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 52.361745.745
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 47.711069.0513
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 9.68464.3521
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 45.47577.6120
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 46.29775.6719
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 46.97974.1017
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 14.721063.2320
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 51.881670.7915
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 55.102166.6510
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 14.15966.2023
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 7.05374.7131
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 25.342352.3713
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 54.742073.6316
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 16.001269.5926
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 26.302559.6317
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 32.852111.1443
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 28.122666.1122
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 48.0512110.2140
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 59.452886.2624
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 39.804438.079
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 46.408113.3645
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 58.602690.4727
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 58.872793.7228
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 57.092397.3633
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 67.433875.6018
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 14.12889.7250
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 65.173686.0023
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 60.983095.6630
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 68.963982.1321
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 12.79691.5355
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 74.325068.1812
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 29.702979.6234
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 57.9825106.1238
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 13.01795.9058
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 83.296340.573
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 23.011988.6048
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 20.531691.1854
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 36.593974.9732
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 20.291591.9757
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 81.986267.7511
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 24.042290.4552
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 38.833151.1072
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 54.4619125.5856
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 9.875105.5372
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 56.8622125.4455
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 51.6615138.1563
201327 ФЕШИНА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
1991 Ж 71.1041105.2137
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 73.294994.2529
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 90.127245.836
101377 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
Московская область
1989 М 33.863587.0045
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 62.5531119.8349
104179 БАКАНОВ Александр
Московская область
1995 М 46.876758.0015
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 30.343190.6853
201645 МАЙНГАРДТ Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1993 Ж 65.6237118.6547
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 47.8111152.7474
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 23.1320102.2766
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 45.566267.0624
201588 АЛЕКСЕШНИКОВА Александра
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1995 Ж 63.4234125.1754
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 45.196072.9729
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 54.018138.6510
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 28.4227102.4467
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 25.7324103.4071
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 71.3743122.8052
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 48.5413165.7884
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 54.0318160.1779
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 57.4624152.3473
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 90.127388.3425
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 73.0248122.0151
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 76.4055111.5744
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 78.8357110.5342
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 100.899064.449
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 106.399729.192
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 55.689048.9911
100816 СМОЛЯНИН Андрей
Новосибирская область
1986 М 45.246186.2942
100188 КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 55.508958.9016
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 75.7652124.0353
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 68.9640140.5666
202214 КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 90.607596.6031
102023 СКОБЕЛЕВ Владислав
Кировская область
1987 М 15.0911122.1996
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 62.7732152.8875
202092 ТИМИРЯЕВА Юлия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1995 Ж 72.8147130.9460
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 41.214998.2659
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 95.808288.3526
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 90.9477102.9036
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 33.1234110.9480
201611 ЛИХАЧЕВА Мария
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 65.0935163.7482
201670 БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994 Ж 100.118996.6532
201564 СЕРОНОСОВА Полина
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия
1993 Ж 80.6660133.7662
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 52.867887.6846
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 76.1354149.3670
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 55.018584.5540
103241 КОРОЛЕВ Вадим
Москва - Кировская область
1993 М 51.167590.1751
200294 ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
1980 Ж 89.1869128.6358