Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2024: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2024
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)430
2104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область400
3109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Архангельская область370
4104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край309
5106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Москва283
6107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)258
7103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми255
8103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Архангельская область216
9101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область213
10108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)212
11103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область198
12108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Нижегородская область191
13103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург190
14102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми187
15106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)183
16106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край181
17105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО177
18106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край152
19105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва139
20107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)127
21103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)121
21103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра121
23106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Москва - Республика Мордовия117
24102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область116
25102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра97
26104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область93
27108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область92
28108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий2001Санкт-Петербург86
29102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993Тюменская область - Нижегородская область84
30107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край80
31108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)76
32110925ОСИПОВ Владислав2004Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)69
33109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Москва - Новосибирская область65
34109846ВЛАСОВ Арсений2005Московская область62
35104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область61
36100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)58
37109720СОЛДАТКИН Егор2000Санкт-Петербург52
38105359АЛИПКИН Андрей1996Рязанская область49
39109561АКОПЯН Эрик2004Ненецкий АО48
39103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)48
41101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми47
42110135МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил2004Свердловская область46
43107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область45
43109042ШУБИН Андрей2003Ненецкий АО45
43109768ГУСАК Егор2004Санкт-Петербург45
46108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край39
46104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область39
48109927ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей2002Свердловская область36
49103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область35
50106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий1999Санкт-Петербург34
51109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область33
52104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)29
52106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья2000Московская область29
52111337ЗИГАНШИН Руслан2005Удмуртская Республика29
55110283МОРОЗОВ Егор2004Нижегородская область26
56108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область - Красноярский край24
56109278КОЧЕГАРОВ Кирилл2003Республика Коми24
58110344АРУТЮНЯН Тигран2003Республика Марий Эл22
58105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Санкт-Петербург22
60106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)20
60110457АНИСИМОВ Иван2005Кемеровская область - Кузбасс20
62109266МИТРОШИН Владимир2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)19
63110860ФИЛАТОВ Булат2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)17
64105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми16
64109407КОЧЕТКОВ Иван2003Московская область16
66100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми15
67103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми14
68106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)13
69103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми12
70108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край11
70107661РЫБКИН Владимир2001Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)11
70105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми11
73107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край10
73107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)10
75111143ЛОБОДА Андрей2004Свердловская область8
76101042ПОЛЯКОВ Олег2003Брянская область6
76100440ШВЫРЕВ Антон2002Пермский край6
76110626ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий2005Хабаровский край6
76109848МАМИЧЕВ Вячеслав2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)6
80110245ДЬЯКОНЕНКО Эдуард2003Алтайский край - Новосибирская область5
80110898ТУКАЧЕВ Владислав2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра5
82102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область4
82103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва4
82108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край - Новосибирская область4
85103544ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей1993Рязанская область3
86109294ВАЙМЕР Дмитрий2002Свердловская область2
86100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)2
86107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Красноярский край - Мурманская область2
89109615ЩУКИН Федор2003Республика Коми1
89101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область1
89104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область1