Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2024: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2024
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)518
2104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область515
3109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Архангельская область455
4107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)379
5106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Москва363
6104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край327
7108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)275
8103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми266
9106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край250
10103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Архангельская область244
11108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Мурманская область243
12103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область240
13106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)229
14101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область213
15102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра206
16105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва202
16107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)202
18103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра196
19103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург190
20102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми187
21106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Москва - Республика Мордовия180
22105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО177
23103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)161
24106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край152
25107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край141
26102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993Тюменская область - Нижегородская область128
27104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область119
28102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область116
29108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область104
30110925ОСИПОВ Владислав2004Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)101
31108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)91
32108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий2001Санкт-Петербург90
33109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Москва - Новосибирская область87
34107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край84
35109407КОЧЕТКОВ Иван2003Московская область82
36104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область80
37107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Красноярский край - Мурманская область79
38108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область - Красноярский край78
39107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область73
40104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область69
41100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)68
42105359АЛИПКИН Андрей1996Рязанская область65
43109846ВЛАСОВ Арсений2005Московская область62
44109042ШУБИН Андрей2003Ненецкий АО59
45109720СОЛДАТКИН Егор2000Санкт-Петербург52
46106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья2000Московская область49
47103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми48
47109561АКОПЯН Эрик2004Ненецкий АО48
47103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)48
50101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми47
51110135МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил2004Свердловская область46
52109768ГУСАК Егор2004Санкт-Петербург45
53108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край39
54109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область38
55109927ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей2002Свердловская область36
55105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим1998Свердловская область36
57103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область35
57106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий1999Санкт-Петербург35
59109278КОЧЕГАРОВ Кирилл2003Республика Коми34
60106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)33
61105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Санкт-Петербург31
62111337ЗИГАНШИН Руслан2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)29
62106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)29
62104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)29
62110626ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий2005Хабаровский край29
66110283МОРОЗОВ Егор2004Нижегородская область26
67110344АРУТЮНЯН Тигран2003Республика Марий Эл24
68110457АНИСИМОВ Иван2005Кемеровская область - Кузбасс20
69109266МИТРОШИН Владимир2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)19
70107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)18
71101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль1989Удмуртская Республика17
71110860ФИЛАТОВ Булат2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)17
73105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми16
74100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми15
75105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми13
75104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область13
77103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми12
78108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край11
78107661РЫБКИН Владимир2001Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)11
80103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва10
81111143ЛОБОДА Андрей2004Свердловская область8
82100440ШВЫРЕВ Антон2002Пермский край6
82109848МАМИЧЕВ Вячеслав2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)6
82101042ПОЛЯКОВ Олег2003Брянская область6
85100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)5
85110898ТУКАЧЕВ Владислав2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра5
85110245ДЬЯКОНЕНКО Эдуард2003Новосибирская область5
88102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область4
88108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край - Новосибирская область4
90103544ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей1993Рязанская область3
90101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)3
92109294ВАЙМЕР Дмитрий2002Свердловская область2
93109615ЩУКИН Федор2003Республика Коми1
93101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область1