Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2024: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2024
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область1248
2109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1218
3103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми1081
4106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)910
5103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Архангельская область908
6102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область795
7103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми740
8104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область686
9102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993Тюменская область - Нижегородская область648
10104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область647
11103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра634
12107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)551
13104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область534
14103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)505
15106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Москва - Республика Мордовия484
16108738ИВШИН Александр2002Удмуртская Республика465
17102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми461
18103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область443
19106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край432
20107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)411
21102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра394
22107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Красноярский край - Мурманская область363
23101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)361
24103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область357
25105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми349
25106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Москва349
27103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)337
28108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)335
29103276ШЕМЯКИН Алексей1989Архангельская область - Вологодская область304
30100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)287
31109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Москва - Новосибирская область279
32108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область269
33107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край247
34108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Мурманская область246
35108765ШАРОВ Сергей2003Нижегородская область241
36100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)235
37103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва226
38106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)210
39101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Санкт-Петербург185
40105359АЛИПКИН Андрей1996Рязанская область184
41109278КОЧЕГАРОВ Кирилл2003Республика Коми165
42101042ПОЛЯКОВ Олег2003Брянская область160
43101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми156
44107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область152
45107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край148
46108847САЗОНОВ Степан2001Свердловская область139
47108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край135
48103168ВАНЕЕВ Владислав1993Республика Коми122
49110135МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил2004Свердловская область112
50104763КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург103
51100877ИВАНОВ Виктор2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)96
52106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край89
53110383ЛИПКИН Максим2004Санкт-Петербург88
54109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область83
54110843ИСЛАМШИН Платон2005Свердловская область83
56105382ЕГОРОВ Никита1998Санкт-Петербург76
57106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья2000Московская область73
58104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий1995Удмуртская Республика71
59107182КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра70
60109768ГУСАК Егор2004Санкт-Петербург67
61100440ШВЫРЕВ Антон2002Пермский край64
62105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва59
63110710КОЗАДАЕВ Павел2005Тульская область57
64110925ОСИПОВ Владислав2004Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)56
65103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург55
66100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми51
67109927ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей2002Свердловская область50
68104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)48
69110626ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий2005Хабаровский край47
70109848МАМИЧЕВ Вячеслав2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)46
70100053САХАРОВ Андрей2006Костромская область46
72110852ЧЕРТКОВ Илья2005Пермский край45
73105854ПАРФЕНЕНКО Роман1999Санкт-Петербург44
74104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область41
75111338ПРОКОПЬЕВ Данил2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)40
75109720СОЛДАТКИН Егор2000Санкт-Петербург40
75105088КАЗАРИНОВ Егор1997Санкт-Петербург40
78100112ЕГОРОВ Роман2003Московская область38
78106935ТАШОВ Исхакбек1999Ямало-Ненецкий АО38
80102253СОСНИН Михаил1990Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)37
81100880АРТЕЕВ Вячеслав2003Ненецкий АО36
82102018ЛЕКОМЦЕВ Владимир2001Удмуртская Республика35
83107179ЧЕЧЕГОВ Артем1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)34
84101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область33
84105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Санкт-Петербург33
86105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО32
87105919МИШАРИН Дмитрий2000Республика Коми30
88111143ЛОБОДА Андрей2004Свердловская область29
89103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)28
90103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей1995Самарская область27
91108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область - Красноярский край26
91103953ШИШПАНОВ Александр1986Санкт-Петербург26
91107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)26
94109719НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Данил2004Сахалинская область25
94106913АРХИПКИН Кирилл2000Красноярский край25
96100890КУПРИН Мирослав2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра24
97111337ЗИГАНШИН Руслан2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)23
98104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край22
98106916ЖОГОЛЕВ Илья2000Красноярский край22
100109564ЛУКАШИН Максим1990Республика Карелия20
100108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край20
102109073КРЫЛОВ Кирилл2002Тверская область19
102106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)19
102108993ЗЕРНОВ Алексей2001Санкт-Петербург19
105109557ИГНАТОВ Сергей2004Республика Коми18
105110335СОРОКИН Даниил2003Тюменская область18
107109852ДЕРЕВЦОВ Иван2003Сахалинская область17
107106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)17
109108515СЕМЕЧКИН Данил2002Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра16
110110127МЕДВЕДИЦЫН Александр1989Архангельская область15
111109026ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ Иван2003Московская область14
111108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий2001Санкт-Петербург14
113112128АГЕЕНКО Артем1988Иркутская область13
114109581ВЕРНИГОРА Павел2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра12
114111045ЗАГИТОВ Ярослав2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра12
114110028НОВИКОВ Евгений2001Пермский край12
117102593МЕНЬШАКОВ Дмитрий1991Мурманская область10
117108077ШЕСТАКОВ Никита1999Республика Саха (Якутия)10
117110889ЯКУБОВ Герман2005Нижегородская область10
120110708УТИКАЕВ Артем2003Оренбургская область9
120109113БЕГЛАРЯН Давид1999Тверская область9
120109930ПЛОТНИКОВ Даниил2003Свердловская область9
123108337КОСАРЕВ Максим2003Сахалинская область8
123111802КУТЛОВ Салават2004Республика Башкортостан8
123110175ЕДЫГАРОВ Ян2003Московская область8
126109080МОЛЧАНОВ Станислав2002Новосибирская область7
126103586СИЛОНИН Евгений1994Нижегородская область7
126111352ВАХРАМЕЕВ Ян2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра7
129108451КУЗНЕЦОВ Арсений2003Тверская область6
129109813АРБУЗОВ Родион2001Республика Марий Эл - Кировская область6
129111375ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Тимофей2005Пермский край6
132107731СЕДЮКОВ Ярослав2001Томская область5
132112450НАСИБУЛИН Ренат2003Республика Карелия5
132103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми5
135106850МАЛЬЦЕВ Евгений1993Челябинская область4
135110590РАПКИН Илья2004Санкт-Петербург4
137110001ГУЖИЕВ Кирилл2000Республика Карелия3
137111874БЕЛОУСОВ Егор2003Пермский край3
137104500МИРОНОВ Александр1993Республика Карелия3
140101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль1989Удмуртская Республика2
140109742ШВЫРЕВ Иван2003Санкт-Петербург2
140110072ГРИГОРЬЕВ Андрей2003Чувашская республика - Чувашия2
143110283МОРОЗОВ Егор2004Нижегородская область1
143108907ПОДЫГАНОВ Александр2002Республика Марий Эл1