Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2024: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2024
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
Дистанции
Спринт
1104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область17631248515
2109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)16731218455
3106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1428910518
4103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми13471081266
5103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Архангельская область1152908244
6107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)930551379
7102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область911795116
8103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра830634196
9102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993Тюменская область - Нижегородская область776648128
10104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область76668680
11103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми75274012
12104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область71664769
13106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Москва712349363
14106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край682432250
15106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Москва - Республика Мордовия664484180
16102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми648461187
17107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)613411202
18108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)610335275
19102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра600394206
20103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область597357240
21103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)55350548
22104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область54753413
23103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)498337161
24108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Мурманская область489246243
25103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область47844335
26108738ИВШИН Александр2002Удмуртская Республика465465
27107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Красноярский край - Мурманская область44236379
28101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Санкт-Петербург398185213
29108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область373269104
30109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Москва - Новосибирская область36627987
31105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми36534916
32101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)3643613
33100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)35528768
34104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край34922327
35107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край33124784
36103276ШЕМЯКИН Алексей1989Архангельская область - Вологодская область304304
37107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край289148141
38105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва26159202
39105359АЛИПКИН Андрей1996Рязанская область24918465
40106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)24617229
41103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург24555190
42108765ШАРОВ Сергей2003Нижегородская область241241
42106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край24189152
44100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)2402355
45106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)23921029
46103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва23622610
47107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область22515273
48105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО20932177
49101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми20315647
50109278КОЧЕГАРОВ Кирилл2003Республика Коми19916534
51108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край17413539
52101042ПОЛЯКОВ Олег2003Брянская область1661606
53104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область16041119
54110135МУРАЛЕЕВ Даниил2004Свердловская область15811246
55110925ОСИПОВ Владислав2004Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)15756101
56108847САЗОНОВ Степан2001Свердловская область139139
57106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья2000Московская область1227349
57103168ВАНЕЕВ Владислав1993Республика Коми122122
59109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область1218338
60109768ГУСАК Егор2004Санкт-Петербург1126745
61108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий2001Санкт-Петербург1041490
61108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область - Красноярский край1042678
63104763КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург103103
64100877ИВАНОВ Виктор2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)9696
65109720СОЛДАТКИН Егор2000Санкт-Петербург924052
66108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)9191
67110383ЛИПКИН Максим2004Санкт-Петербург8888
68109927ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей2002Свердловская область865036
69110843ИСЛАМШИН Платон2005Свердловская область8383
70109407КОЧЕТКОВ Иван2003Московская область8282
71104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)774829
72105382ЕГОРОВ Никита1998Санкт-Петербург7676
72110626ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий2005Хабаровский край764729
74104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий1995Удмуртская Республика7171
75100440ШВЫРЕВ Антон2002Пермский край70646
75107182КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра7070
77100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми665115
78105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Санкт-Петербург643331
79109846ВЛАСОВ Арсений2005Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра6262
80109042ШУБИН Андрей2003Ненецкий АО5959
81110710КОЗАДАЕВ Павел2005Тульская область5757
82103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми53548
83111337ЗИГАНШИН Руслан2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)522329
83106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)521933
83109848МАМИЧЕВ Вячеслав2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)52466
86109561АКОПЯН Эрик2004Ненецкий АО4848
87100053САХАРОВ Андрей2006Костромская область4646
88110852ЧЕРТКОВ Илья2005Пермский край4545
89105854ПАРФЕНЕНКО Роман1999Санкт-Петербург4444
89107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)442618
91105088КАЗАРИНОВ Егор1997Санкт-Петербург4040
91111338ПРОКОПЬЕВ Данил2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)4040
93106935ТАШОВ Исхакбек1999Ямало-Ненецкий АО3838
93100112ЕГОРОВ Роман2003Московская область3838
95111143ЛОБОДА Андрей2004Свердловская область37298
95102253СОСНИН Михаил1990Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)3737
97105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим1998Свердловская область3636
97100880АРТЕЕВ Вячеслав2003Ненецкий АО3636
99106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий1999Санкт-Петербург3535
99102018ЛЕКОМЦЕВ Владимир2001Удмуртская Республика3535
101101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область34331
101107179ЧЕЧЕГОВ Артем1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)3434
103108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край312011
104105919МИШАРИН Дмитрий2000Республика Коми3030
105103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)2828
106103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей1995Самарская область2727
106110283МОРОЗОВ Егор2004Нижегородская область27126
108103953ШИШПАНОВ Александр1986Санкт-Петербург2626
109109719НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Данил2004Сахалинская область2525
109106913АРХИПКИН Кирилл2000Красноярский край2525
111110344АРУТЮНЯН Тигран2003Республика Марий Эл2424
111100890КУПРИН Мирослав2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра2424
113106916ЖОГОЛЕВ Илья2000Красноярский край2222
114109564ЛУКАШИН Максим1990Республика Карелия2020
114110457АНИСИМОВ Иван2005Кемеровская область - Кузбасс2020
116108993ЗЕРНОВ Алексей2001Санкт-Петербург1919
116101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль1989Удмуртская Республика19217
116109266МИТРОШИН Владимир2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1919
116109073КРЫЛОВ Кирилл2002Тверская область1919
120110335СОРОКИН Даниил2003Тюменская область1818
120109557ИГНАТОВ Сергей2004Республика Коми1818
122110860ФИЛАТОВ Булат2005Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1717
122109852ДЕРЕВЦОВ Иван2003Сахалинская область1717
124108515СЕМЕЧКИН Данил2002Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра1616
125110127МЕДВЕДИЦЫН Александр1989Архангельская область1515
126109026ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ Иван2003Московская область1414
127105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми1313
127112128АГЕЕНКО Артем1988Иркутская область1313
129110028НОВИКОВ Евгений2001Пермский край1212
129111045ЗАГИТОВ Ярослав2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра1212
129109581ВЕРНИГОРА Павел2003Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра1212
132107661РЫБКИН Владимир2001Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)1111
133102593МЕНЬШАКОВ Дмитрий1991Мурманская область1010
133110889ЯКУБОВ Герман2005Нижегородская область1010
133108077ШЕСТАКОВ Никита1999Республика Саха (Якутия)1010
136110708УТИКАЕВ Артем2003Оренбургская область99
136109930ПЛОТНИКОВ Даниил2003Свердловская область99
136109113БЕГЛАРЯН Давид1999Тверская область99
139111802КУТЛОВ Салават2004Республика Башкортостан88
139110175ЕДЫГАРОВ Ян2003Московская область88
139108337КОСАРЕВ Максим2003Сахалинская область88
142103586СИЛОНИН Евгений1994Нижегородская область77
142109080МОЛЧАНОВ Станислав2002Новосибирская область77
142111352ВАХРАМЕЕВ Ян2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра77
145109813АРБУЗОВ Родион2001Республика Марий Эл - Кировская область66
145108451КУЗНЕЦОВ Арсений2003Тверская область66
145111375ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Тимофей2005Пермский край66
148112450НАСИБУЛИН Ренат2003Республика Карелия55
148107731СЕДЮКОВ Ярослав2001Томская область55
148110245ДЬЯКОНЕНКО Эдуард2003Новосибирская область55
148110898ТУКАЧЕВ Владислав2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра55
152102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область44
152108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край - Новосибирская область44
152106850МАЛЬЦЕВ Евгений1993Челябинская область44
152110590РАПКИН Илья2004Санкт-Петербург44
156110001ГУЖИЕВ Кирилл2000Республика Карелия33
156104500МИРОНОВ Александр1993Республика Карелия33
156103544ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей1993Рязанская область33
156111874БЕЛОУСОВ Егор2003Пермский край33
160110072ГРИГОРЬЕВ Андрей2003Чувашская республика - Чувашия22
160109742ШВЫРЕВ Иван2003Санкт-Петербург22
160109294ВАЙМЕР Дмитрий2002Свердловская область22
163109615ЩУКИН Федор2003Республика Коми11
163108907ПОДЫГАНОВ Александр2002Республика Марий Эл11