Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2023: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2023
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область100
2106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край95
3106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)90
4101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область85
5106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)80
6107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)75
7104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край72
8109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Пермский край69
9108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Удмуртская республика66
10101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)63
11109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область60
12106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край58
13103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Красноярский край56
14102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл1992Удмуртская республика54
15103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми52
16105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва50
17103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми48
18103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)46
19108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край - Новосибирская область44
20108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Нижегородская область42
21101450ОСИПОВ Александр2003Республика Мордовия40
22110245ДЬЯКОНЕНКО Эдуард2003Алтайский край - Новосибирская область38
23104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область36
24106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)34
25103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)32
26103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область30
27104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)28
28109927ЛУШНИКОВ Сергей2002Свердловская область26
29107731СЕДЮКОВ Ярослав2001Томская область24
30109886МЕНЬШИКОВ Руслан2004Тюменская область22
31109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Новосибирская область20
32108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область19
33107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)18
34102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат1991Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра17
35108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Санкт-Петербург16
36107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край15
37103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)14
38108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край13
39102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область12
40100900БРАГИН Егор2003Тюменская область11
41110934КУДРИН Денис2004Ненецкий АО10
42110925ОСИПОВ Владислав2004Удмуртская республика9
43102078КАРКИН Владимир1988Кемеровская область - Кузбасс8
44108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край7
45108114КИРИЛЛОВ Александр2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра6
46108142ЗУБКОВ Александр2001Удмуртская республика5
47109561АКОПЯН Эрик2004Ненецкий АО4
48105362МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий1997Санкт-Петербург - Томская область3
49106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)2
50110364ФЕДОТОВ Дмитрий2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра1