Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Кубок России 2022: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2022
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
Дистанции
Спринт
1103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)446278168
2100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)400289111
3104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область35027476
4103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)342225117
5103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область29322172
6100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)26723928
7107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)23716671
7101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми23718255
9102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми20279123
10101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область193193
11103598АЗАНОВ Владислав1994Удмуртская республика17871107
12102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область16713532
13105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми166166
14106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1639667
14104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область16310756
16104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1627785
17105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва15818140
18103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург15422132
19104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край15017133
20108738ИВШИН Александр2002Удмуртская республика141141
21103276ШЕМЯКИН Алексей1989Архангельская область - Вологодская область140140
22103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)13912613
23109411КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий2003Пермский край13510926
24105667РЫБОЧКИН Ярослав1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)131131
24103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область1316863
26106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1284880
27106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край1239627
28105359АЛИПКИН Андрей1996Рязанская область1131067
29102649САННИКОВ Илья1992Тюменская область1109515
30100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми - Сахалинская область106106
31105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Санкт-Петербург1035152
32101990ВИКУЛИН Павел1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)101101
32101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1011001
34105218КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл1998Красноярский край100100
34105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра1006634
36103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)9898
37103168ВАНЕЕВ Владислав1993Республика Коми9696
38104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)906129
38102253СОСНИН Михаил1990Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)9090
40101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий1986Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра886523
41103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва8585
42108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Санкт-Петербург825230
43107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Красноярский край - Мурманская область80719
43106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)801169
45103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Красноярский край7676
46107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край7373
47103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми723042
48101013ЮРКОВ Сергей1985Брянская область7171
48107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)711754
50105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим1998Свердловская область68563
51104763КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область6464
51104955КЛУГЕН Александр1997Республика Саха (Якутия)643034
51108655РОДИОНОВ Никита2003Нижегородская область64613
54105425КАНЕВ Сергей1998Республика Коми5757
55104573ГАРДЕР Максим1997Республика Коми5656
56107485КУРБАТОВ Илья1999Удмуртская республика543321
57103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми491831
57104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий1995Удмуртская республика4949
59102687КАТАЕВ Денис1992Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)4646
60107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)42636
61106528ГРИГОРЬЕВ Данил1998Московская область4040
62100238МОРИЛОВ Николай1986Тюменская область392118
62108402КАРПАСЮК Данила2001Челябинская область3939
64104222КАТЛЯРЧУК Ярослав1996Республика Саха (Якутия)372413
65106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Республика Мордовия331419
65103021ВДОВИН Александр1993Санкт-Петербург3333
67105171СИНГОПИН Никита1995Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО3232
68102966ПЕТРОВ Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра3131
68101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область31247
68104608БАСКОВ Владимир1997Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО3131
68105362МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий1997Санкт-Петербург - Томская область3131
72106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край2828
72106614ЧУПРОВ Никита1998Республика Коми2828
74102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат1991Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра26251
74100105ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений1983Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра2626
74106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Москва2626
74103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей1995Самарская область261115
78107661РЫБКИН Владимир2001Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)2525
78106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)25817
80105382ЕГОРОВ Никита1998Санкт-Петербург2424
81108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край22319
82103618ГОРОШНИКОВ Дмитрий1993Архангельская область - Кировская область1818
83108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край1717
83100396ХОХРЯКОВ Николай1985Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1717
83106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья2000Московская область1717
86107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область1616
87108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область1515
87102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл1992Удмуртская республика15141
89100816СМОЛЯНИН Андрей1986Новосибирская область1313
90106178ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл1999Тюменская область1212
91104149ПЕТРОВ Павел1995Санкт-Петербург1111
91108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Удмуртская республика1111
93101313ЗЮЗЕВ Антон1985Республика Коми1010
93105684МАТВЕЕВ Григорий1999Республика Коми1010
93109407КОЧЕТКОВ Иван2003Московская область1010
96101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль1989Удмуртская республика99
96104136РУДАКОВ Александр1995Челябинская область99
98106002ОХАПКИН Иван1999Санкт-Петербург88
98107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край835
98106241КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий2000Санкт-Петербург88
101100527ДУПЛИН Александр2002Московская область77
101108114КИРИЛЛОВ Александр2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра77
103108113КОНЫШЕВ Кирилл2002Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра66
103101439КОЛПАКОВ Филипп1998Удмуртская республика66
103108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край - Новосибирская область66
106109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Новосибирская область55
106108502ДЕРЯБОВ Роман2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра55
108102018ЛЕКОМЦЕВ Владимир2001Удмуртская республика44
108100640ШАПАРОВ Дмитрий1987Вологодская область44
108108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий2001Санкт-Петербург44
108106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий1999Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область44
108105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми44
113101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений1990Удмуртская республика33
113107614ЕДЫГАРОВ Роман2000Московская область33
115108142ЗУБКОВ Александр2001Удмуртская республика22
115101434ДЬЯКОНОВ Владимир1997Удмуртская республика22
115107576НУТРИХИН Тимофей2001Республика Коми22
118108847САЗОНОВ Степан2001Свердловская область11
118109069ПИСАРЕВ Никита2002Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)11
118105317МАЩЕНКО Андрей1998Свердловская область11
118100019АРХИПКИН Павел1982Красноярский край11
118108765ШАРОВ Сергей2003Нижегородская область11