Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2022: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2022
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край200
1105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО200
3101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область124
4104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область102
5102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область68
6105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва66
6104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край66
8101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми60
8103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург60
10103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)55
11104955КЛУГЕН Александр1997Республика Саха (Якутия)50
12104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область48
13103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми45
14104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область44
15104573ГАРДЕР Максим1997Республика Коми43
16104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)37
17107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Московская область36
18102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра34
19104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)32
19103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область32
19100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми - Сахалинская область32
22106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край30
23106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)28
24101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий1986Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра27
24105425КАНЕВ Сергей1998Республика Коми27
26102966ПЕТРОВ Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра25
27105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра24
28102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми23
28105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми23
30105684МАТВЕЕВ Григорий1999Республика Коми22
31104222КАТЛЯРЧУК Ярослав1996Республика Саха (Якутия)21
32108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Удмуртская Республика20
32105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра20
32106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Новосибирская область20
32103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей1995Самарская область20
36103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)18
37101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область17
38101450ОСИПОВ Александр2003Республика Мордовия16
39108502ДЕРЯБОВ Роман2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра15
40104136РУДАКОВ Александр1995Челябинская область14
41103598АЗАНОВ Владислав1994Удмуртская Республика13
41102649САННИКОВ Илья1992Тюменская область13
43108481КАБАКОВ Евгений2001Алтайский край11
43100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)11
45105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим1998Свердловская область10
45107610КУТЫРЕВ Владислав2000Самарская область10
47106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Республика Мордовия9
47105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми9
49106614ЧУПРОВ Никита1998Республика Коми8
50101439КОЛПАКОВ Филипп1998Удмуртская Республика6
51108786ФЕДОРЕНКО Антон2002Московская область5
51107731СЕДЮКОВ Ярослав2001Томская область5
51103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми5
54107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)4
54107576НУТРИХИН Тимофей2001Республика Коми4
56110181СМИРНОВ Данил2003Красноярский край3
57109118ГРИГОРЬЕВ Роман2002Новосибирская область2
57106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)2
57108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край2