Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2021: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2021
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область2194
2101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1152
3100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1094
4104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область1070
5102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия758
6103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)751
7103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Москва681
8103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми622
9104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область621
10104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван1996Сахалинская область590
11102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область570
12103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Красноярский край559
13103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми528
14103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область405
15103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург401
15104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область401
17100081ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин1985Удмуртская Республика376
18104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область331
19107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Красноярский край322
20106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)303
21103276ШЕМЯКИН Алексей1989Архангельская область297
22103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область287
23102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра286
24102649САННИКОВ Илья1992Тюменская область279
25102253СОСНИН Михаил1990Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)275
26103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)263
27104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий1995Удмуртская Республика253
28100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)235
29100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми - Сахалинская область229
30102702КУЛЕШОВ Александр1993Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия219
31103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва196
32105667РЫБОЧКИН Ярослав1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)182
33103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)162
34101990ВИКУЛИН Павел1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)160
35106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край153
36101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль1989Удмуртская Республика145
37102687КАТАЕВ Денис1992Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)141
37103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)141
39104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)139
40105181БЫКОВ Антон1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)135
40100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр1986Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область135
42105171СИНГОПИН Никита1995Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО122
43107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Пермский край - Красноярский край120
44103168ВАНЕЕВ Владислав1993Республика Коми116
45102757МАЛАФИЕВ Андрей1992Республика Коми110
46102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми108
47106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край106
48102023СКОБЕЛЕВ Владислав1987Кировская область105
49101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми102
50105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО97
51101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область95
52105317МАЩЕНКО Андрей1998Свердловская область93
53104763КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область91
54105218КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл1998Красноярский край90
55107182КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей2000Ярославская область - Сахалинская область87
56100396ХОХРЯКОВ Николай1985Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)86
57105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра85
58100402ЧЕРНОУСОВ Алексей1984Сахалинская область83
59107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край82
60101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий1986Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра79
60100382УТКИН Александр1986Удмуртская Республика79
62100377ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей1985Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра71
62105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми71
64103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей1995Самарская область68
65103021ВДОВИН Александр1993Санкт-Петербург65
66105382ЕГОРОВ Никита1998Санкт-Петербург64
67102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат1991Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра62
68100238МОРИЛОВ Николай1986Тюменская область61
69101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль1989Республика Мордовия - Пермский край60
70104608БАСКОВ Владимир1997Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО59
70108738ИВШИН Александр2002Удмуртская Республика59
72106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Новосибирская область56
73106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)53
74107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область52
75101434ДЬЯКОНОВ Владимир1997Удмуртская Республика49
75104955КЛУГЕН Александр1997Республика Саха (Якутия)49
77100105ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений1983Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра48
77100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим1982Удмуртская Республика48
79101435ДЬЯКОНОВ Виталий1997Удмуртская Республика47
79106527БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВ Павел1996Удмуртская Республика47
81101771СЕДОВ Петр1990Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия46
82106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)43
82105213МАЛЫШЕВ Артем1998Тюменская область43
84102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл1992Удмуртская Республика42
85103618ГОРОШНИКОВ Дмитрий1993Архангельская область - Кировская область41
86106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)40
86107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край40
88102078КАРКИН Владимир1988Сахалинская область39
89103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми38
90108786ФЕДОРЕНКО Антон2002Московская область37
90108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Санкт-Петербург37
92103598АЗАНОВ Владислав1994Удмуртская Республика35
93107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Московская область33
93106528ГРИГОРЬЕВ Данил1998Московская область33
93100355СЮЛАТОВ Павел1986Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)33
96102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область32
97100098ДВОСКИН Алексей1983Санкт-Петербург31
97101177ПЕРЛЯК Станислав1987Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)31
99102677ПОПОВ Виталий1992Санкт-Петербург30
100101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений1990Удмуртская Республика28
101105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва27
101105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми27
101108502ДЕРЯБОВ Роман2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра27
101107485КУРБАТОВ Илья1999Удмуртская Республика27
105101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область26
105105792АБЛЯЗИЗОВ Руслан1997Пермский край26
107106645ВАСИЛЬЕВ Артем2000Москва - Приморский край25
108104573ГАРДЕР Максим1997Республика Коми24
108105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра24
110101788ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий1989Республика Саха (Якутия)23
110102258СОЛОДОВ Иван1989Санкт-Петербург23
112101313ЗЮЗЕВ Антон1985Республика Коми21
112106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Московская область21
114108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область20
114100012АНДРЕЕВ Павел1983Воронежская область20
114106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Республика Мордовия20
117101447ПРОСКОВИН Денис2003Санкт-Петербург19
118101383УЛЯШЕВ Евгений1988Республика Коми17
118108727САВЕЛЬЕВ Иван1999Москва17
120107610КУТЫРЕВ Владислав2000Самарская область16
121100536КОПЕЙКИН Алексей2001Московская область15
122106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий1999Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область14
123105919МИШАРИН Дмитрий2000Республика Коми13
123108847САЗОНОВ Степан2001Свердловская область13
123108651КОЛУДАРОВ Дмитрий2002Московская область13
126107192МИХЕЕВ Роман2000Республика Коми12
126105984ИВАНОВ Сергей2000Москва12
128104375СКРЫПНИКОВ Дмитрий1997Рязанская область11
128106923ТРЕФИЛОВ Егор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)11
128109108РОСКОШИН Денис2001Московская область11
131107482АНДРЕЕВ Александр2000Республика Карелия10
131106766ПОПОВ Владимир1999Республика Коми10
131105561РОЧЕВ Даниил1997Республика Коми10
134110178ГРИГОРЕНКО Иван2001Брянская область9
134108117БЕРДЫШЕВ Никита2000Рязанская область9
136103937ЕГОРОВ Станислав1992Республика Марий Эл8
136107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)8
136108148ЛУПАНДИН Алексей2000Мурманская область8
139108114КИРИЛЛОВ Александр2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра7
139109789ПОЛАРШИНОВ Владимир1998Самарская область7
139104164ДОЦЕНКО Данил1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)7
139108375УРСУ Григорий2002Московская область7
139105419ПОЛЕВОЙ Николай1996Свердловская область7
144107435ДРУЖИНИН Данил2000Московская область6
144105362МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий1997Санкт-Петербург - Томская область6
144105684МАТВЕЕВ Григорий1999Республика Коми6
147108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край5
147101439КОЛПАКОВ Филипп1998Удмуртская Республика5
147105805КОРОТКОВ Антон1998Москва5
147107478САЛТЫКОВ Евгений2000Москва5
147105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим1998Свердловская область5
152108087ОРДИН Евгений1998Санкт-Петербург4
152102966ПЕТРОВ Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра4
154107614ЕДЫГАРОВ Роман2000Московская область3
154107388СМИРНОВ Тимофей1994Удмуртская Республика3
154108252КУСКОВ Василий2000Магаданская область3
157107778ПОТУТКИН Виталий2002Ненецкий АО2
157104531ДЕДКОВ Иван1997Ненецкий АО2
157106351БОГДАНОВ Антон2000Новосибирская область2
160106614ЧУПРОВ Никита1998Республика Коми1
160105856ГАПОНОВ Алексей1985Санкт-Петербург1
160106178ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл1999Тюменская область1
160103591СУЧКОВ Игорь1995Нижегородская область1
160106867ТРОФИМОВ Александр1997Кемеровская область - Кузбасс1
160104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край1