Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2021: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2021
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
Дистанции
Спринт
1104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр1996Архангельская область28442194650
2101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)15631152411
3100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)13321094238
4103489КРАСНОВ Андрей1994Санкт-Петербург1213401812
5103740ТИМАШОВ Антон1996Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1168751417
6104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван1996Тюменская область1149107079
7102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия953758195
8104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван1996Московская область912590322
9103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей1995Москва73668155
10102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990Тюменская область703570133
11103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей1992Красноярский край676559117
12103997ПОРОШКИН Илья1995Республика Коми66862246
13104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав1997Челябинская область638331307
14104278СПИЦОВ Денис1996Тюменская область6276216
15103176СЕМИКОВ Илья1993Республика Коми61752889
16102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991Тюменская область58132549
17107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван1999Красноярский край540322218
18103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир1994Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)530263267
19102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра526286240
20103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей1996Новосибирская область512287225
21104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим1995Мурманская область49540194
22105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО47797380
23106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)45943416
24106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)451303148
25102649САННИКОВ Илья1992Тюменская область428279149
26103440ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр1994Мурманская область42440519
27106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей1998Красноярский край - Пермский край416153263
28100081ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин1985Удмуртская республика376376
29100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей1988Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)371235136
30105223НАЗАРОВ Федор1998Москва34327316
31100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав1985Республика Коми - Сахалинская область30822979
32103276ШЕМЯКИН Алексей1989Архангельская область297297
33102253СОСНИН Михаил1990Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)275275
34101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей1987Тюменская область26326237
35104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий1995Удмуртская республика2552532
36102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил1992Республика Коми248108140
37104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван1997Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край2281227
38103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий1994Москва22219626
39102702КУЛЕШОВ Александр1993Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия219219
40101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим1989Брянская область20895113
41103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)19514154
42104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)19113952
43105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий1998Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра19085105
44107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор2001Красноярский край18982107
45101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль1989Удмуртская республика18814543
46105667РЫБОЧКИН Ярослав1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)182182
47105181БЫКОВ Антон1998Московская область17613541
48103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз1993Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1711629
49101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений1990Удмуртская республика16728139
50104573ГАРДЕР Максим1997Республика Коми16324139
51100238МОРИЛОВ Николай1986Тюменская область16161100
52101990ВИКУЛИН Павел1989Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)160160
53106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий2000Красноярский край15310647
54107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей2001Московская область15033117
55101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990Республика Коми14510243
56105425КАНЕВ Сергей1998Республика Коми143143
57106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья2001Новосибирская область1425686
57100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр1986Кемеровская область - Кузбасс1421357
59102687КАТАЕВ Денис1992Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)141141
60103598АЗАНОВ Владислав1994Удмуртская республика13635101
61103168ВАНЕЕВ Владислав1993Республика Коми12911613
62101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий1986Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра1287949
63105171СИНГОПИН Никита1995Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО122122
64107235СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел2001Пермский край - Красноярский край120120
65103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей1995Самарская область1186850
65105317МАЩЕНКО Андрей1998Свердловская область1189325
67102757МАЛАФИЕВ Андрей1992Республика Коми110110
68102023СКОБЕЛЕВ Владислав1987Кировская область105105
69104955КЛУГЕН Александр1997Республика Саха (Якутия)1034954
70107661РЫБКИН Владимир2001Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)9898
71105362МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий1997Санкт-Петербург - Томская область97691
71106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья2000Московская область9797
73104763КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений1997Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область9191
74105218КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл1998Красноярский край9090
75107610КУТЫРЕВ Владислав2000Самарская область891673
76106645ВАСИЛЬЕВ Артем2000Москва - Приморский край882563
77107182КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей2000Ярославская область - Сахалинская область8787
78106125ТИУНОВ Константин1999Московская область862165
78100396ХОХРЯКОВ Николай1985Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)8686
80108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав2000Удмуртская республика8585
81100402ЧЕРНОУСОВ Алексей1984Сахалинская область84831
82106614ЧУПРОВ Никита1998Республика Коми83182
82105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей1999Республика Коми832756
84102078КАРКИН Владимир1988Сахалинская область803941
84103170ДУРКИН Степан1993Республика Коми803842
86100382УТКИН Александр1986Удмуртская республика7979
87106002ОХАПКИН Иван1999Санкт-Петербург7272
88108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья2002Москва - Оренбургская область712051
88100377ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей1985Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра7171
88105723СЕМЯШКИН Евгений1998Республика Коми7171
91108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей2001Санкт-Петербург703733
91103021ВДОВИН Александр1993Санкт-Петербург70655
93100536КОПЕЙКИН Алексей2001Московская область691554
94107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)66858
95102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл1992Удмуртская республика654223
96108644НОВИКОВ Лев2002Москва - Приморский край64559
96105382ЕГОРОВ Никита1998Санкт-Петербург6464
98102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат1991Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра6262
99101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль1989Республика Мордовия - Пермский край6060
100104608БАСКОВ Владимир1997Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО5959
100102677ПОПОВ Виталий1992Санкт-Петербург593029
100108738ИВШИН Александр2002Удмуртская республика5959
103108786ФЕДОРЕНКО Антон2002Московская область573720
104107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита2002Алтайский край544014
105106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)5353
106107132ЗАРОДОВ Андрей1999Мурманская область5252
106105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир1996Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра522428
108101788ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий1989Республика Саха (Якутия)512328
109100355СЮЛАТОВ Павел1986Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)493316
109101434ДЬЯКОНОВ Владимир1997Удмуртская республика4949
111100105ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений1983Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра4848
111106527БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВ Павел1996Удмуртская республика48471
111100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим1982Удмуртская республика4848
111109108РОСКОШИН Денис2001Московская область481137
115101435ДЬЯКОНОВ Виталий1997Удмуртская республика4747
116105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим1998Свердловская область46541
116101771СЕДОВ Петр1990Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия4646
118105213МАЛЫШЕВ Артем1998Тюменская область4343
119108777БАГРЕВ Евгений2003Москва4242
119108651КОЛУДАРОВ Дмитрий2002Московская область421329
121103618ГОРОШНИКОВ Дмитрий1993Архангельская область - Кировская область4141
122106679СЕМЕНОВ Виктор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)4040
123101790САФОНОВ Иван1990Санкт-Петербург3939
124110067ЛИПЕНКИН Сергей1993Рязанская область3838
125106863БУРЕНКОВ Александр2001Тюменская область3737
126109407КОЧЕТКОВ Иван2003Московская область3535
126101447ПРОСКОВИН Денис2003Санкт-Петербург351916
128103466ХАБАРОВ Никита1994Архангельская область - Ярославская область3434
128108442НЕЛИПА Данил2001Москва - Приморский край3434
130106528ГРИГОРЬЕВ Данил1998Московская область3333
130105561РОЧЕВ Даниил1997Республика Коми331023
130108502ДЕРЯБОВ Роман2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра33276
133101361ПАНЖИНСКИЙ Александр1989Москва3232
133102258СОЛОДОВ Иван1989Санкт-Петербург32239
135100098ДВОСКИН Алексей1983Санкт-Петербург3131
135101177ПЕРЛЯК Станислав1987Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)3131
137101439КОЛПАКОВ Филипп1998Удмуртская республика30525
138100012АНДРЕЕВ Павел1983Воронежская область29209
139107485КУРБАТОВ Илья1999Удмуртская республика2727
139100527ДУПЛИН Александр2002Московская область2727
141106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий1999Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область261412
141105792АБЛЯЗИЗОВ Руслан1997Пермский край2626
143106346СИЗИКОВ Александр2000Тюменская область2424
143104531ДЕДКОВ Иван1997Ненецкий АО24222
145102550ДРОЗД Дмитрий1998Санкт-Петербург2323
145105684МАТВЕЕВ Григорий1999Республика Коми23617
147106040АРЛАКОВ Илья1999Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область2222
147107614ЕДЫГАРОВ Роман2000Московская область22319
149101313ЗЮЗЕВ Антон1985Республика Коми2121
150108117БЕРДЫШЕВ Никита2000Рязанская область20911
150106663ПРОНИН Алексей2000Санкт-Петербург2020
150106173МИТРОШИН Егор2002Республика Мордовия2020
153107696ВАЛУЕВ Михаил2002Москва1919
154106178ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл1999Тюменская область18117
155108727САВЕЛЬЕВ Иван1999Москва1717
155101383УЛЯШЕВ Евгений1988Республика Коми1717
157107117ПОТАПОВ Федор1999Московская область1515
157106241КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий2000Санкт-Петербург1515
159109561АКОПЯН Эрик2004Ненецкий АО1414
160105919МИШАРИН Дмитрий2000Республика Коми1313
160108993ЗЕРНОВ Алексей2001Санкт-Петербург1313
160108847САЗОНОВ Степан2001Свердловская область1313
163107576НУТРИХИН Тимофей2001Республика Коми1212
163107778ПОТУТКИН Виталий2002Ненецкий АО12210
163105984ИВАНОВ Сергей2000Москва1212
163107306АТРОЩЕНКО Константин2000Республика Хакасия1212
163107192МИХЕЕВ Роман2000Республика Коми1212
163105381АНТИПОВ Дмитрий1998Санкт-Петербург1212
169107435ДРУЖИНИН Данил2000Московская область1165
169109069ПИСАРЕВ Никита2002Новосибирская область1111
169106923ТРЕФИЛОВ Егор1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1111
169104375СКРЫПНИКОВ Дмитрий1997Рязанская область1111
173108185БЕСКРОВНЫЙ Иван2002Санкт-Петербург1010
173106766ПОПОВ Владимир1999Республика Коми1010
173108739ЛОКТИНОВ Алексей2002Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1010
173108375УРСУ Григорий2002Московская область1073
173107482АНДРЕЕВ Александр2000Республика Карелия1010
178110178ГРИГОРЕНКО Иван2001Брянская область99
178100452АНИСИМОВ Иван1987Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми99
180108148ЛУПАНДИН Алексей2000Мурманская область88
180105620БАШКЕЕВ Никита1998Томская область88
180102966ПЕТРОВ Артур1992Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра844
180103937ЕГОРОВ Станислав1992Республика Марий Эл88
184104235ЕЛТЫШЕВ Игорь1995Республика Бурятия77
184105419ПОЛЕВОЙ Николай1996Свердловская область77
184108114КИРИЛЛОВ Александр2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра77
184104164ДОЦЕНКО Данил1995Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)77
184109789ПОЛАРШИНОВ Владимир1998Самарская область77
189105344СТАРОВОЙТОВ Степан1995Москва66
189105911ТАРТЫНСКИЙ Максим1999Московская область66
189109198БАКУРОВ Александр2003Новосибирская область66
192107478САЛТЫКОВ Евгений2000Москва55
192100850ВЛАСОВ Андрей1986Сахалинская область55
192108381ДРАНИЦА Константин2002Санкт-Петербург55
192105805КОРОТКОВ Антон1998Москва55
192108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий2001Санкт-Петербург55
197108087ОРДИН Евгений1998Санкт-Петербург44
197104136РУДАКОВ Александр1995Челябинская область44
199108252КУСКОВ Василий2000Магаданская область33
199109612МАЛЬЦЕВ Даниил2003Московская область33
199107388СМИРНОВ Тимофей1994Удмуртская республика33
199106486РОГАЧЕВ Андрей1999Санкт-Петербург33
203106351БОГДАНОВ Антон2000Новосибирская область22
203109079КОЛЕСНИКОВ Родион2002Новосибирская область22
203108599ЕВСИН Михаил2000Санкт-Петербург22
206100540КОПЕЙКИН Артем2003Московская область11
206106867ТРОФИМОВ Александр1997Кемеровская область - Кузбасс11
206103591СУЧКОВ Игорь1995Нижегородская область11
206106891УГОЛЬНИКОВ Даниил2001Московская область11
206105856ГАПОНОВ Алексей1985Санкт-Петербург11