Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2023/2024 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.0015.591
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - Пермский край
1997 Ж 4.17313.271
201731 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 6.04428.773
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - Камчатский край
2001 Ж 0.00143.947
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 7.18326.725
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 10.88817.803
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Архангельская область
2003 М 8.82637.717
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 12.50923.164
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 7.55451.2012
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 8.75548.7111
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 11.39655.5510
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 6.70556.5712
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 22.301237.855
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Москва - Томская область
2001 Ж 25.871437.394
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1995 М 4.74257.2118
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 21.701829.706
202958 НОВИКОВА Майя
Москва - Калужская область
1998 Ж 21.821160.0314
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 33.922419.932
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 15.42774.8223
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 17.14973.8922
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 37.062546.928
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 39.882738.856
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 21.791954.9915
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 30.421767.9717
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 9.44771.0629
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 16.611363.0123
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 28.631572.9421
366003 КОРОЛЕВА Анна
Республика Беларусь
1998 Ж 29.521671.2720
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Москва - Новосибирская область
2003 М 27.532255.3116
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 37.383146.568
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 19.021468.3726
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Москва - Республика Мордовия
2002 М 19.501667.8125
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 27.962359.4019
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 44.32449.602
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 33.932861.5721
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 39.903754.3314
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 50.603957.6713
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 31.001893.5835
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 42.944052.4213
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 50.593861.4915
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 33.372770.8227
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 14.011085.3545
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 15.201283.5643
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 32.402093.8436
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 45.833176.1425
205418 ХОБОТОВА Анна
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 48.053474.9024
205937 ПЕКЛЕЦОВА Алина
Вологодская область
2005 Ж 15.998119.3452
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Мурманская область
2003 М 38.853664.4724
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 53.625347.049
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 37.972696.4238
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 62.165356.4311
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 43.974362.7922
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 47.983390.7432
202245 КИРИЛЛОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 Ж 67.545649.669
205243 МАСЛАКОВА Елизавета
Москва
2003 Ж 33.7823102.9943
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 38.743576.3333
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 36.523082.5440
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 28.772486.1547
205892 КУСУРГАШЕВА Арина
Москва - Республика Алтай
2002 Ж 32.1519119.8153
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 38.383381.2339
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 23.732189.7952
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 34.932987.1048
205064 НИКИТИНА Екатерина
Республика Мордовия
2005 Ж 41.2129113.6648
203774 ИБРАГИМОВА Ирина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 55.904393.5134
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 58.935082.2227
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 52.064193.8537
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 29.272590.5454
110925 ОСИПОВ Владислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2004 М 52.805171.0428
205258 НЕВЬЯНЦЕВА Виктория
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
2004 Ж 62.025288.7429
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 71.466269.8419
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Москва - Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 55.2542100.2040
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
2002 М 21.661798.4466
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 48.7835113.7449
109768 ГУСАК Егор
Санкт-Петербург
2004 М 53.855474.7232
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 32.4621139.1066
205042 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2003 Ж 58.114998.1539
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Брянская область
1988 Ж 40.0728132.8261
205068 КАНЕВА Дарья
Республика Коми
2002 Ж 56.2044106.4745
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 29.642697.8465
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Москва - Республика Коми
1995 Ж 68.455990.8733
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 56.265878.8535
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 38.453494.3360
203793 ГАБУШЕВА Милена
Республика Коми
2001 Ж 82.917668.0118
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 19.1615115.8583
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 62.786972.7130
204520 СОБОЛЕВА Диана
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 91.458363.7916
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 80.167089.4430
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 0.502175.1199
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 74.849248.1210
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 69.358359.4820
205254 КРАМАРЕНКО Наталья
Свердловская область
2004 Ж 85.447781.5126
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 14.5211123.6693
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 67.9657116.7151
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.734696.9463
205076 ЛЯШЕНКО Олеся
Республика Коми
2003 Ж 51.5940141.1269
108402 КАРПАСЮК Данила
Челябинская область - Красноярский край
2001 М 59.346386.1346
204912 МУРОМЦЕВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 72.6565103.7344
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 58.616188.1749
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 61.666683.9144
203264 БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВА Дарья
Удмуртская Республика
1999 Ж 57.3448134.6563