Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2023/2024 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 4.00114.491
201731 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 6.04129.481
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - Пермский край
1997 Ж 8.14254.302
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 10.88328.993
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - Камчатский край
2001 Ж 17.30758.903
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 8.52381.698
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 17.25550.946
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Архангельская область
2003 М 23.24945.635
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 15.79589.8111
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 21.05856.8011
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1995 М 13.48463.3216
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 32.081641.344
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 9.44265.9220
202958 НОВИКОВА Майя
Москва - Калужская область
1998 Ж 23.22893.0015
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 37.661681.577
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 20.34763.5117
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Москва - Томская область
2001 Ж 39.802070.514
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 40.312181.486
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 36.902051.228
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 34.911861.4013
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 43.672486.3510
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 18.14678.8129
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 39.701993.1916
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 32.031567.8921
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 37.751797.8119
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 24.201075.8427
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 29.7511104.6026
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Москва - Новосибирская область
2003 М 44.763155.6710
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 23.639118.1433
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 25.941183.1634
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 27.951382.4933
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 39.572270.4024
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 47.982698.5520
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 41.552574.1226
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 32.4014124.5339
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 49.303862.9515
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 51.5630100.8723
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 46.843565.6119
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 48.8628105.8527
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 51.904361.3012
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 58.953896.7118
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 16.976133.3752
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 43.6023120.2835
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 65.404790.6212
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 34.561789.9645
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.3740100.7622
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 42.312884.4436
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 62.445750.997
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 49.593976.0428
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 48.3527126.1341
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 42.8722130.0747
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 40.712491.2146
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Мурманская область
2003 М 41.622689.4544
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 39.642394.6351
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 74.755796.4117
205892 КУСУРГАШЕВА Арина
Москва - Республика Алтай
2002 Ж 32.1513150.3262
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 47.143687.8139
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 57.2136124.7840
205418 ХОБОТОВА Анна
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 63.4845115.7432
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 54.604879.3830
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 75.177624.142
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 83.846592.7113
203793 ГАБУШЕВА Милена
Республика Коми
2001 Ж 72.4855101.9824
205243 МАСЛАКОВА Елизавета
Москва
2003 Ж 53.8831132.3349
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 59.325180.7731
205042 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2003 Ж 64.0746123.2237
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 51.714289.2543
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Москва - Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 57.1035132.4950
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 36.0919106.1267
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 78.8062102.7625
205937 ПЕКЛЕЦОВА Алина
Вологодская область
2005 Ж 38.2618159.4571
203774 ИБРАГИМОВА Ирина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 55.0432143.4959
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 78.118353.949
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 31.3612168.9582
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 64.825983.6035
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 76.788062.5314
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 46.7334101.2861
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 62.045588.0340
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 69.6052126.9243
366003 КОРОЛЕВА Анна
Республика Беларусь
1998 Ж 90.0668112.0828
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Москва - Республика Коми
1995 Ж 70.2553127.6444
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 81.5764119.9634
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 51.0540100.7259
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 102.189083.209
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Брянская область
1988 Ж 36.8115170.9985
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Москва - Республика Мордовия
2002 М 43.4430108.1670
205068 КАНЕВА Дарья
Республика Коми
2002 Ж 67.3950133.1451
205709 ДОЛМАТОВА Татьяна
Новосибирская область
2004 Ж 55.2533159.3569
203010 ОДИНОКОВА Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1996 Ж 72.4856129.3246
204520 СОБОЛЕВА Диана
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 104.469780.885
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 60.885395.2353
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 59.6739157.3168
205064 НИКИТИНА Екатерина
Республика Мордовия
2005 Ж 63.3644150.8763
106975 КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья
Московская область
2000 М 64.755892.9849
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 81.478963.9418
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1997 М 38.4721125.8987
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 49.0637109.2671
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 59.2950103.1662
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 66.316294.1850
204912 МУРОМЦЕВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 95.9076121.3536