Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 6 лист 2022/2023 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 4.00114.491
201731 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 6.04129.481
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - Пермский край
1997 Ж 8.14254.302
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 10.88328.993
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 8.52379.156
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - Камчатский край
2001 Ж 17.30758.903
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 16.46550.946
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2003 М 23.72945.635
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 14.54585.7211
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область
1993 М 21.05756.8011
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 27.991441.344
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1995 М 13.48463.3216
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 9.44265.9220
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Москва - Томская область
2001 Ж 39.211770.515
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 21.96863.5117
202958 НОВИКОВА Майя
Москва - Калужская область
1998 Ж 23.22893.0018
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 40.311881.489
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 32.821761.4013
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 36.902251.228
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 52.152967.034
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 18.14678.8129
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 28.031567.8921
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 47.162486.3512
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 49.602681.5710
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 24.201075.8427
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 37.751697.8121
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 29.7511102.5228
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Москва - Новосибирская область
2003 М 42.643055.6710
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 43.622193.1919
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 51.562892.3415
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 23.639118.1437
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 25.941283.1634
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 39.572370.4024
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 30.061682.4933
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 52.343098.5522
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 47.1323105.8530
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 51.904261.3012
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 43.6020120.2838
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 51.053965.6119
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 58.953896.7120
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 35.0714124.5345
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 48.093474.1226
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 53.504562.9515
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 16.656133.3757
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 34.561889.9645
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Мурманская область
2003 М 36.692189.4544
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 42.312984.4436
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 60.785850.997
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 68.275286.9613
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.3742100.7625
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 68.315390.6214
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 41.1419130.0752
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 48.3525126.1346
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 47.143387.8139
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 53.394476.0428
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 40.712691.2148
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 39.642494.6353
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 68.2451102.4227
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 68.636953.949
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 54.604979.3830
205892 КУСУРГАШЕВА Арина
Москва - Республика Алтай
2002 Ж 33.2113150.3267
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 57.2136124.4144
205418 ХОБОТОВА Анна
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 63.4846115.7435
205042 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2003 Ж 59.9041122.2542
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 88.597679.927
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 51.714189.2543
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 59.325380.7731
205243 МАСЛАКОВА Елизавета
Москва
2003 Ж 55.9033132.3354
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 83.847192.7116
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 75.178724.142
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 36.0919106.1271
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Москва - Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 57.1035132.4955
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 70.817662.5314
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 58.075188.0340
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 60.8143128.8348
203774 ИБРАГИМОВА Ирина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 55.0431143.4962
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 70.8458118.1236
203793 ГАБУШЕВА Милена
Республика Коми
2001 Ж 79.7168101.9826
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 31.3612168.9587
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 64.826483.6035
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Москва - Республика Мордовия
2002 М 40.8728108.1674
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 51.0540100.7263
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 87.8274102.7629
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 70.6657126.9247
205068 КАНЕВА Дарья
Республика Коми
2002 Ж 67.3949133.1456
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Брянская область
1988 Ж 36.8115170.9991
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.3243101.2865
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва
1986 Ж 89.7477112.4432
366003 КОРОЛЕВА Анна
Республика Беларусь
1998 Ж 90.0678112.0831
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 49.0635109.2675
205064 НИКИТИНА Екатерина
Республика Мордовия
2005 Ж 61.8945148.6465
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 53.5746103.1666
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 59.6739157.3173
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1997 М 36.6220125.8993
203010 ОДИНОКОВА Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1996 Ж 76.0863129.3250
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 49.7027169.7688
205258 НЕВЬЯНЦЕВА Виктория
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
2004 Ж 74.9562130.7453
205709 ДОЛМАТОВА Татьяна
Новосибирская область
2004 Ж 59.6940158.4676
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 61.896195.2355
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 63.676294.6354