Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2022/2023 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 12.00120.211
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Архангельская область - Пермский край
1997 Ж 14.07267.282
201731 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 16.00439.191
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 16.95328.993
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Архангельская область - Камчатский край
2001 Ж 20.76572.654
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 18.14450.946
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 15.24395.4012
204486 ПАНТРИНА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 21.24692.539
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1995 М 14.68263.8215
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Архангельская область
2003 М 27.761346.365
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 29.851441.344
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 20.16563.5114
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 25.211060.1611
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Москва - Томская область
2001 Ж 46.652172.103
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 39.991693.1911
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 22.51671.7822
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 25.821267.8919
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 49.512586.836
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 49.602681.575
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 35.9212104.7921
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 42.892651.227
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 34.742067.6518
109198 БАКУРОВ Александр
Москва - Новосибирская область
2003 М 44.422955.679
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 25.431183.1630
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 24.43987.2133
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 37.9814114.3828
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 48.8324103.4520
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 24.28889.0637
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 35.862274.1223
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 47.4122110.1424
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 34.501982.4929
202958 НОВИКОВА Майя
Москва - Калужская область
1998 Ж 38.4615118.6533
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 30.5610130.0741
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 61.193896.9613
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 29.229136.0747
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 54.474463.3513
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 54.1528117.2130
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 68.275186.967
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 61.2639106.9422
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 32.831695.7749
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Мурманская область
2003 М 34.141895.5248
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 57.795066.0817
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 53.033783.6031
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 56.744868.3520
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Москва - Республика Коми
1995 Ж 68.2450102.4218
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 45.3418139.1851
107235 СОЛОВЬЕВ Павел
Красноярский край - Мурманская область
2001 М 32.881797.7753
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Москва - Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 53.9327132.4943
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 47.5523136.7748
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 60.8133128.8339
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 21.307159.2868
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 50.583391.9442
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 57.754976.6026
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 64.8043118.4132
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 35.492199.3857
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 68.317055.7310
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 68.9452114.9129
106679 СЕМЕНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.103895.2746
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 80.5067100.4417
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Москва
1999 М 60.435385.1532
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 61.465879.7327
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 70.8455118.1231
205892 КУСУРГАШЕВА Арина
Москва - Республика Алтай
2002 Ж 41.9017163.4972
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 55.644692.9143
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 75.178724.142
203793 ГАБУШЕВА Милена
Республика Коми
2001 Ж 79.8066109.8123
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 70.817862.5312
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 73.148255.338
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 61.1237141.3654
205068 КАНЕВА Дарья
Республика Коми
2002 Ж 66.2046134.5545
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 49.5031101.2862
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 60.8534148.3559
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 90.797998.6114
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 51.0535100.7260
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 53.694098.6255
205042 ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2003 Ж 64.4042140.3053
205709 ДОЛМАТОВА Татьяна
Новосибирская область
2004 Ж 58.6332158.4667
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 60.455494.6345
205243 МАСЛАКОВА Елизавета
Москва
2003 Ж 62.3341143.9358
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 91.2380103.0319
205064 НИКИТИНА Екатерина
Республика Мордовия
2005 Ж 61.8940148.6460
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 63.206290.0138
108442 НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
2001 М 52.8436103.5965
205258 НЕВЬЯНЦЕВА Виктория
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
2004 Ж 74.9559130.7442
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва
1986 Ж 89.7475112.4426
366003 КОРОЛЕВА Анна
Республика Беларусь
1998 Ж 90.0676112.0825
203010 ОДИНОКОВА Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1996 Ж 66.4647142.5655
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 53.5739103.1664
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 70.6654138.7850
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 60.9335163.6473
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 65.696594.1844
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 69.007290.4839
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Москва - Республика Мордовия
2002 М 38.4724121.5588
205418 ХОБОТОВА Анна
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 75.0960140.0852
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 46.9230119.4284
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 71.478088.2935
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 45.4119186.3397
204005 ШИМОЛИНА Александра
Красноярский край
2000 Ж 93.2683120.7734
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 80.369871.6321
203264 БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВА Дарья
Удмуртская Республика
1999 Ж 73.4457151.3663