Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 7.68135.341
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.51132.312
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 16.47242.023
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 20.46338.312
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 20.38739.613
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 11.25358.2811
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 30.23581.5510
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 43.681276.739
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.56565.3418
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 33.62790.1716
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 48.461972.067
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 30.392052.227
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 27.511560.1313
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 33.092249.956
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 35.29891.4620
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 47.541586.3013
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 29.061759.4612
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 53.672571.726
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 54.422661.925
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 27.434101.9028
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
2001 Ж 53.512482.9811
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.04677.9630
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 47.431496.1122
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 36.263249.595
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 56.312975.708
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 44.7313100.7625
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 39.683819.391
204486 БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 55.692787.8214
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 34.412764.1616
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.042963.2714
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 50.162294.3621
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 21.33981.8635
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 25.101378.6631
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 48.4518101.1926
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 24.461181.4034
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 60.553684.6912
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 48.1816105.1233
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 40.1810114.5340
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.361980.1832
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 35.173070.9221
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 40.4411122.3643
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 21.14886.4647
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 36.483374.5626
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 43.164169.3419
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 66.584190.9019
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 57.5832102.2629
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 58.1134101.5327
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 26.901486.8448
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 32.162184.6241
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 24.821291.2551
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 33.492583.8938
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 69.364690.8217
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 56.4430105.3034
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 48.365655.339
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 57.8033103.9332
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 74.115188.6415
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 60.7237103.8531
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 82.126652.464
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 54.046743.054
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 47.325270.7720
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 53.226652.528
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 39.503784.4940
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 30.041894.8461
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 33.172393.4456
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 59.6335125.2745
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 57.2431132.6250
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 81.746390.8918
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 51.685972.7223
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 40.593986.3546
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 52.486374.5727
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 75.3253110.3638
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 41.854092.0253
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 51.836080.6333
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 73.1249131.7749
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 59.157970.9822
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 39.429162.3793
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 53.3023149.7081
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 87.7575103.6830
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 48.1817156.3389
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 49.6521151.8385
205068 КАНЕВА Дарья
Республика Коми
2002 Ж 80.7860127.5546
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 53.196584.8142
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 83.7671106.6236
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 92.878399.5724
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 43.164297.3966
204520 СОБОЛЕВА Диана
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 94.278598.4023
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 63.439463.2815
202840 ШЕСТАКОВА Алина
Красноярский край
1997 Ж 73.3750137.6959
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 10.832118.86109
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 53.056488.8349
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 63.929665.0317
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 39.2135102.7579
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 47.955594.4859
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 56.0628152.6986
203681 ПОТАПОВА Ольга
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
2000 Ж 66.9043141.9071
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 71.1448139.9566
205616 УРБО Юлия
Санкт-Петербург
2001 Ж 81.2961134.9953
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 83.6370124.0544
205163 КОЖИНОВА Анна
Сахалинская область
2003 Ж 67.5044142.2072
106125 ТИУНОВ Константин
Московская область
1999 М 55.517386.3045