Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2021/2022 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 10.74135.341
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.51134.402
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 16.47239.923
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 22.89339.022
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 20.38735.843
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 35.99682.5811
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 14.56367.7016
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 26.401362.4810
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 43.681183.3212
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 47.781482.4410
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 18.27574.7523
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 30.392155.647
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 44.561291.7717
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
2001 Ж 53.112081.959
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 25.881269.7118
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 54.422561.925
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.04676.6525
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 29.061864.1913
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 53.672471.727
204026 РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 56.312777.108
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 57.232964.856
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 53.252286.4214
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 34.982762.8711
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 36.257108.0932
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 41.0310106.6329
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 48.1815105.1224
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 31.024112.5437
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 41.154019.391
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 37.453461.129
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 53.282399.8720
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 26.451478.9330
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 34.412571.9120
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.043067.1515
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 55.942699.4119
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 22.43984.1138
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 40.189115.9941
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 53.1121106.7630
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 21.14889.7944
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 30.362081.2932
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 62.944085.7613
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.331983.9136
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 24.511190.1845
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 59.3532105.4525
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 59.7534103.9323
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 66.584290.9016
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 43.164269.3417
204486 БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 61.0738100.6721
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 59.5733106.2127
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 33.342284.6239
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 38.453577.8427
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 58.9631108.0631
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 28.911691.1647
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 48.365851.705
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 80.455947.144
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 45.8613131.7652
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 36.483283.3634
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 75.215190.8215
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 60.7237110.3334
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 54.046942.234
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 40.593886.3540
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 46.284780.6331
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 81.516295.2318
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 35.002896.0655
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 48.675976.5924
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 62.9741122.9944
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 27.3015104.2973
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 51.686377.8126
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 41.854192.0249
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 73.2947122.9143
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 50.496278.8429
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.5535138.0657
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 81.4261111.4036
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 87.5675102.7722
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 51.5119149.7080
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 59.158070.9819
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 13.802118.86100
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 49.0116155.3588
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 53.196783.9837
202840 ШЕСТАКОВА Алина
Красноярский край
1997 Ж 73.3748137.6956
205616 УРБО Юлия
Санкт-Петербург
2001 Ж 76.7256129.1249
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 83.7670110.7435
103469 КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
1994 М 45.554696.7560
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 63.439463.2812
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 65.639855.848
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 39.2136102.7571
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 53.056688.8341
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 35.0129106.1679
107132 ЗАРОДОВ Андрей
Мурманская область
1999 М 47.955794.4852
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 63.929565.0314
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 39.428170.96104
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 49.206194.4351
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 56.8728152.9084
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 76.4554139.0459
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 82.2567127.3747
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 87.7576113.7739
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 47.745596.8161
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 59.418183.5035
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 49.6517164.71100
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 97.8091105.5126
204005 ШИМОЛИНА Александра
Красноярский край
2000 Ж 96.1390106.3928