Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 6 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00127.821
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.35262.6613
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 9.78350.037
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.914126.2670
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 11.90588.8731
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 12.84644.035
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 13.41777.3523
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 15.61858.2210
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 17.689106.6052
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.151069.8617
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 21.191178.1525
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 21.731267.0215
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 23.201342.644
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.881462.0912
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 26.171576.4420
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 30.2816163.46110
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
1985 М 31.8217185.89131
103276 ШЕМЯКИН Алексей
Архангельская область
1989 М 32.0118226.41154
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 32.031980.6426
105667 РЫБОЧКИН Ярослав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 36.4220164.96114
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 37.0921156.51100
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
1999 М 37.252268.3116
102253 СОСНИН Михаил
Хабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1990 М 37.3123197.72140
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
1995 М 38.2624127.2071
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 38.472586.2529
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 40.022650.488
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 41.1127123.9368
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 41.352855.829
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 41.372948.586
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 41.7830156.74101
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 42.743164.0214
105218 КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл
Красноярский край
1998 М 43.6432189.80135
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская Республика
1989 М 43.8933114.4161
105723 СЕМЯШКИН Евгений
Республика Коми
1998 М 44.8034152.2896
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 45.5535104.4649
106173 МИТРОШИН Егор
Республика Мордовия
2002 М 46.1036190.98136
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 46.203771.4318
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 46.4938101.7144
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 46.863933.982
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
1982 М 46.9640-236
105171 СИНГОПИН Никита
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1995 М 47.2041135.9282
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 47.484292.9835
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 48.1243118.1664
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 49.4544162.44109
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 49.9145112.3557
108738 ИВШИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
2002 М 51.0046194.46139
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 51.8847127.5972
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 51.9948139.2186
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.494993.5537
105382 ЕГОРОВ Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 53.0050164.31111
103168 ВАНЕЕВ Владислав
Республика Коми
1993 М 54.7651132.3777
108655 РОДИОНОВ Никита
Нижегородская область
2003 М 55.0752232.16159
106679 СЕМЕНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 55.4853148.1195
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 57.445491.7833
101771 СЕДОВ Петр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1990 М 57.5955-237
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 57.9156103.0345
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 59.095785.7428
102757 МАЛАФИЕВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1992 М 59.1658191.93138
100402 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Алексей
Сахалинская область
1984 М 60.5759137.1484
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 60.9460100.8341
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 62.2661158.82102
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 63.0462147.7694
108765 ШАРОВ Сергей
Нижегородская область
2003 М 63.3963-238
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Новосибирская область
2001 М 63.6864108.4153
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 63.696596.7039
101313 ЗЮЗЕВ Антон
Республика Коми
1985 М 64.3366-239
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская Республика
1999 М 64.5567139.3288
109411 КОРОСТЕЛЕВ Савелий
Пермский край
2003 М 64.6268158.88103
106744 ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 64.8269114.0860
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
1986 М 64.8270139.2987
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 65.1371154.3198
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 65.4372142.2290
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 65.8073159.47107
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 65.9674111.3254
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 67.397598.2340
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 67.437636.933
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 67.7977168.89119
108484 ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
2002 М 67.8278119.4865
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
1992 М 68.4079121.7967
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 69.3080128.5373
104608 БАСКОВ Владимир
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1997 М 69.4281191.30137
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 69.448259.6611
101439 КОЛПАКОВ Филипп
Удмуртская Республика
1998 М 69.4583130.7574
106527 БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВ Павел
Удмуртская Республика
1996 М 69.5184140.8889
106923 ТРЕФИЛОВ Егор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 69.5285143.9493
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 70.0886104.1648
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 71.578777.4524
103618 ГОРОШНИКОВ Дмитрий
Архангельская область - Кировская область
1993 М 72.0088134.8581
106178 ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл
Тюменская область
1999 М 72.4489126.1669
108502 ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 М 72.4990121.2866
107607 БАЛУЕВ Владислав
Республика Мордовия - Республика Марий Эл
2001 М 72.8191213.76148
106928 ТРУНОВ Александр
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 72.8892254.52177
105772 НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
1999 М 73.1993111.8255
101434 ДЬЯКОНОВ Владимир
Удмуртская Республика
1997 М 74.0094-240
104573 ГАРДЕР Максим
Республика Коми
1997 М 74.089574.0119
100012 АНДРЕЕВ Павел
Воронежская область
1983 М 74.2896205.40143
100452 АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
1987 М 74.5697113.8059
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 74.8598112.3456
105359 АЛИПКИН Андрей
Рязанская область
1996 М 75.2899-241
107576 НУТРИХИН Тимофей
Республика Коми
2001 М 75.37100133.4679
  • 1-100 из 578 записей
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6