Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 6 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00127.821
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 2.48145.543
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 11.59235.412
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 17.22431.941
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 9.78350.037
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 12.84644.035
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.35262.6613
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 23.201342.644
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 15.61858.2210
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 45.321093.1710
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 14.923110.9018
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 59.651851.734
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 21.995112.8520
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.881462.0912
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 20.151069.8617
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 21.731267.0215
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 61.462183.436
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 52.4312107.4816
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 13.41777.3523
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 65.962591.058
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 40.022650.488
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 26.171576.4420
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 41.372948.586
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 11.90588.8731
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 21.191178.1525
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 39.776121.4330
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 65.202498.4012
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 41.352855.829
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 37.252268.3116
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 70.123286.047
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 46.863933.982
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 53.5913120.7528
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 32.031980.6426
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 42.743164.0214
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 72.973494.7111
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 45.039131.3937
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 67.2626113.3522
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 69.1929112.3119
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
2001 Ж 78.483992.339
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 82.684482.345
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 56.5817127.7635
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 38.472586.2529
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 42.357146.2948
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 46.203771.4318
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 61.0720133.5638
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 17.689106.6052
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 86.0447100.5614
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 72.0833123.0131
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 90.1251106.4415
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 44.958165.6860
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 55.5315152.7553
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 64.1123143.9545
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 63.6722146.0447
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 77.5537124.1732
204486 БЕКИШЕВА Елизавета
Тюменская область
2002 Ж 81.5042120.5027
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 60.9819152.9354
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 9.914126.2670
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Тверская область
2002 Ж 94.2854112.9221
204912 ПАНКОВА Виталия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2001 Ж 98.8959108.7517
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 45.6911171.5566
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 47.484292.9835
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 67.437636.933
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 46.4938101.7144
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 45.5535104.4649
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 59.095785.7428
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 52.494993.5537
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 82.1343137.0943
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 57.445491.7833
204030 ТРОШИНА Виктория
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 68.0428162.5359
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 99.7262120.9329
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 69.448259.6611
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 104.0168115.2325
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 105.0970115.1723
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 43.8933114.4161
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 77.6638155.8256
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 38.2624127.2071
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 41.1127123.9368
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 114.878399.1013
203604 ОЩЕПКОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 99.4261130.7636
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 67.6327181.2773
204471 ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина
Москва - Оренбургская область
2001 Ж 110.8076115.1724
107752 ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
2001 М 57.9156103.0345
103600 ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
1995 М 60.9460100.8341
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 49.9145112.3557
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 83.5145156.8557
107466 СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 М 63.696596.7039
204436 АЛЕКСЕЕВА Диана
Удмуртская республика
2001 Ж 99.3660145.4046
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 102.5865135.0941
107245 ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
2002 М 48.1243118.1664
205616 УРБО Юлия
Санкт-Петербург
2001 Ж 96.9157149.7350
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 71.578777.4524
203264 БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВА Дарья
Удмуртская республика
1999 Ж 89.6650168.0663
104573 ГАРДЕР Максим
Республика Коми
1997 М 74.089574.0119
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 67.397598.2340
106255 ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 М 63.6864108.4153
203277 ЗИЯНГИРОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 86.6549178.3768
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 51.8847127.5972
203370 МЕНЬШОВА Жанна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Новосибирская область
1999 Ж 55.6016222.61103
204101 БУРАВЛЕВА Полина
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 77.2236190.3383
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 125.1393119.2726