Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 3.40120.981
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 10.90133.781
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 15.13536.073
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 49.58850.962
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 17.97758.686
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 42.19393.7810
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 11.05275.4314
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 13.49473.9313
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 56.451452.803
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 38.432106.2618
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 56.861675.964
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 27.991463.428
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 28.721561.207
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 57.381878.845
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 12.42385.2821
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 45.835107.8619
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 55.091198.4013
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 55.161296.2712
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 58.292085.276
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 26.111279.2217
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 32.771973.3212
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 32.071779.0716
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 15.72694.5028
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 39.352471.9511
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 29.391686.8323
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 25.151195.5029
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 71.283290.028
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 39.782580.0718
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 52.669127.5534
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 55.7113126.8433
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.7622119.4626
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 63.5724113.5724
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 71.1031104.1817
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 40.322691.5125
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 80.684493.669
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 26.7313116.4041
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 41.572892.3526
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 56.7515133.1741
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 68.9129119.6027
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 75.5536109.8221
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 36.1721107.8138
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 39.3423107.2937
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 79.6640108.5220
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 57.5919133.8042
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 59.305929.052
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 77.0839110.6022
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 83.655093.8011
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 82.4648100.9814
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 52.9010154.5656
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 40.9227112.1540
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 47.0835100.6032
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 59.025866.759
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 49.284193.5627
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 60.3721144.7549
202962 СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
1998 Ж 73.5734133.0239
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 23.678133.7466
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 89.9858103.9116
203248 БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 75.6537130.3838
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 82.3347121.2728
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 43.6831118.2345
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 46.717166.9269
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 24.229135.0668
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 46.256167.1671
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 64.916769.4610
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 79.7341130.2136
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 43.2229120.8750
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 50.7145103.3934
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 56.8817162.0162
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 32.2218128.5962
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 59.306085.6622
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 91.0762113.0823
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 49.6942116.8544
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 51.4847108.5339
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 56.0453102.0133
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 87.5055126.1131
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 68.9930159.4361
201896 НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская республика
1996 Ж 105.218588.527
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 73.848942.504
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 65.667088.4624
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 90.7461129.2235
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 43.184190.7294
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 34.9820147.9379
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 73.5533166.5067
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 47.3638132.2964
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 62.1623175.3280
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 71.898480.4019
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 86.9653145.2250
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 65.1825173.8779
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 101.7076122.3529
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 50.9946126.9660
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 86.8452153.7355
105561 РОЧЕВ Даниил
Республика Коми
1997 М 59.5461119.3247
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 89.5157146.6651
203277 ЗИЯНГИРОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 81.4945163.7365
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 76.3038168.6773
202457 ТРОФИМОВА Александра
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Мордовия
1999 Ж 95.0566138.0345
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 53.1949129.8963
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 106.6988116.0525
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 69.6778107.1536
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 96.4568139.0246