Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 6 лист 2019/2020 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00120.981
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 10.90124.941
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 5.57236.073
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 49.58750.962
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 42.19293.788
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 56.45952.803
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 17.97758.686
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 45.834107.8611
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 56.861175.964
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 11.05375.4313
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 13.49573.9312
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 55.16896.279
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 57.381278.845
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 12.42485.2816
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 27.991363.428
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 28.721461.207
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 26.111179.2214
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 49.546127.5519
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 71.281890.027
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 15.72694.5020
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 39.351871.9511
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 68.9116119.6014
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 56.7510133.1721
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 29.391586.8317
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 57.5913133.8022
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 59.303429.052
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 26.7312116.4025
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 82.3322121.2715
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 41.572092.3518
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 46.715166.9233
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 36.1716107.8123
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 60.3714144.7526
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 23.678133.7433
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 91.0729113.0812
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 59.023366.759
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 24.229135.0634
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 40.9219112.1524
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 43.183190.7240
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 49.282493.5619
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 87.5026126.1118
201896 НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская республика
1996 Ж 105.214188.526
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 64.913869.4610
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 68.9917159.4331
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 73.844442.504
204569 ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
1999 Ж 90.5728130.2120
204365 КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1999 Ж 86.8424153.7328
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 86.9625145.2227
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 76.3019168.6734
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 101.7037122.3516
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 47.3622132.2932
105220 СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 М 50.9925126.9630
203812 СТЕПАНОВА Вероника
Камчатский край
2001 Ж 106.6942116.0513
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 80.6721172.3535
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 53.1926129.8931
202398 ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЕВА Анна
Архангельская область
1997 Ж 68.0015195.9042
203939 БУЛЫЧЕВА Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
2000 Ж 96.4532139.0225
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 24.5510170.8050
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 69.6740107.1522
202457 ТРОФИМОВА Александра
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Мордовия
1999 Ж 103.2038138.0324
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 103.6839137.9723
204470 НЕПРЯЕВА Дарья
Тверская область
2002 Ж 90.5227176.2636
202272 СЕВЕРИНА Ирина
Санкт-Петербург - Тверская область
1996 Ж 134.4854102.6810
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 92.776356.075
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 54.3328154.9442
204955 КОНОНОВА Александра
Москва - Приморский край
2002 Ж 93.9531187.9839
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 79.7420228.0052
203987 КРАСИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 Ж 123.2345155.3329
105171 СИНГОПИН Никита
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1995 М 56.0029163.6046
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 57.8331161.1945
203264 БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВА Дарья
Удмуртская республика
1999 Ж 100.9236192.1041
106593 ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999 М 81.6252119.2026
203049 АБРАМОВА Ксения
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия
1996 Ж 97.6834199.3544
204377 БЫЛИНКО Арина
Рязанская область
2001 Ж 84.8023256.9157
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 86.786097.0421
202997 МАЗУРИНА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 152.2764122.7117
100452 АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
1987 М 82.6353125.9729
203681 ПОТАПОВА Ольга
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
2000 Ж 104.9140197.8343
103021 ВДОВИН Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1993 М 58.8032175.3853
202650 ШУТКИНА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Тверская область
1996 Ж 100.2435216.3550
204436 АЛЕКСЕЕВА Диана
Удмуртская республика
2001 Ж 125.4547186.6238
105218 КИЛИВНЮК Кирилл
Красноярский край
1998 М 48.6623193.1163
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 45.6521202.7068
106527 БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВ Павел
Удмуртская республика
1996 М 76.4848151.9141
104871 БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
1997 М 109.197484.3315
106914 ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
2000 М 61.9135177.5856
107707 ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
2001 М 72.4443166.8948
108671 ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
2001 М 83.9155136.2536
104531 ДЕДКОВ Иван
Ненецкий АО
1997 М 94.5364124.8828
205872 ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2002 Ж 96.6833260.5359
107485 КУРБАТОВ Илья
Удмуртская республика
1999 М 81.1751157.0644
204660 КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
2002 Ж 93.4230306.1965
105362 МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
1997 М 86.3658140.0538
203884 БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
2001 Ж 138.9759185.5637
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 99.9870122.7427
104763 КУДРЯВЦЕВ Евгений
Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область
1997 М 63.8936193.3864
203970 КАЛАШНИКОВА Александра
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
2000 Ж 132.6653204.4347
104608 БАСКОВ Владимир
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
1997 М 65.7639188.2062
100402 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Алексей
Сахалинская область
1984 М 54.1527224.3075
107182 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Ярославская область - Сахалинская область
2000 М 57.6030213.1372
107866 МАКСИМОВ Артём
Челябинская область
2001 М 64.6437198.4166
  • 1-100 из 528 записей
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6