Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2019/2020 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19960.00120.981
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
199510.90124.941
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19925.57236.073
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198649.58950.962
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199317.97758.686
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199442.19493.7812
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198911.05375.4314
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
199213.49573.9313
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199053.131385.277
202782МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199856.451752.803
106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199827.991463.428
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199228.721561.207
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199638.432106.2620
203147ДУБОТОЛКИНА Нина
Москва
199856.861975.964
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
199612.42485.2822
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199645.835107.8621
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199757.382178.845
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199626.111279.2217
201472КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
199355.091498.4015
201698ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская Республика
199455.161596.2714
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198832.771973.3212
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199032.071779.0716
106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
199839.352471.9511
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
199615.72694.5030
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199125.151193.1828
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198349.138116.2531
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198750.5611114.0628
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199329.391686.8324
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199439.782680.0718
203564ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
199971.283890.029
200033КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198458.9323112.2025
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199740.322791.5126
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199263.5727113.5727
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198155.7116126.8439
103997ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
199526.7313116.4043
105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199841.572992.3527
200156МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
198171.1037104.1819
201296ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199260.7625119.4633
201230МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
199180.684793.6611
103740ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199636.1722107.8139
103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199339.3423107.2938
200020РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область - Сахалинская область
199663.9828119.6034
201954БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199883.655193.8013
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199356.7518133.1747
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199159.306429.052
201422СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198975.5543109.8223
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
199182.4650100.9816
200184ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
198679.6646108.5222
103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199347.0836100.6033
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198977.0845110.6024
105181БЫКОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199840.9228112.1542
202958ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
199857.5922133.8048
201608КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199464.9430127.6940
107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
199949.284393.5629
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199659.026366.759
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199152.9012154.5663
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199023.678133.7468
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
199689.9860103.9118
102687КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199243.6832118.2347
100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область
198624.229135.0671
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199760.3724144.7556
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198532.2218128.5963
104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
199543.2230120.8752
102649САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
199250.7148103.3935
202962СМИРНОВА Наталья
Сахалинская область
199873.5739133.0245
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198982.3349121.2735
203899ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198846.717166.9278
106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199964.917569.4610
200091ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198446.256167.1680
104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199659.306585.6623
203248БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
199975.6544130.3844
202541ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
199456.8820162.0169
102078КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
198849.6944116.8546
104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199551.4850108.5340
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198762.787180.4019
102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199156.0457102.0134
202882ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199891.0765113.0826
100452АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
198753.7355110.7941
201896НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская Республика
1996105.219288.528
105223НАЗАРОВ Федор
Московская область
199865.667888.4625
202393КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
199564.5429166.5075
203799ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
200069.3836159.4368
202322МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199590.7463129.2241
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198934.9821147.9384
201746СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199499.3276114.3829
201955РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
199641.913190.72103
104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
199547.3640132.2966
203010ОДИНОКОВА Анастасия
Новосибирская область
199687.2657135.9050
201424РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993108.019793.2610
103489КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург - Сахалинская область
199477.3210442.504
105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199650.9949126.9661
204569ЛУКАШОВА Виктория
Московская область
199994.7568130.2142
204247МЕКРЮКОВА Наталья
Тюменская область
200086.9654145.2257
202986ТЮРИНА Елизавета
Красноярский край
1996100.8280117.9332
105561РОЧЕВ Даниил
Республика Коми
199759.5466119.3249
202856ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
199962.1626175.3289
204365КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199986.8453153.7362
201455МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199289.5159146.6658
101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
198653.1953129.8965
201092ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
199165.1831173.8788