Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2019/2020 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.00121.511
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 9.68117.461
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 5.57322.462
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 17.39643.354
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 45.52845.702
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 18.28766.879
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 27.64289.7514
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 4.68276.4317
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 13.32475.9816
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 16.03575.1715
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 48.031087.4810
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 25.771367.0110
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 26.301665.028
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 35.633102.1222
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.071179.3518
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 50.561490.4015
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 55.262561.325
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 54.552382.418
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 58.632752.204
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 19.451086.9222
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 24.201284.9220
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 38.964107.2828
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 29.842073.9714
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 51.681799.1419
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 32.742570.6012
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 48.8112102.6525
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 27.351790.0526
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 60.102893.4816
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 26.281594.3330
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 54.3122102.3723
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 51.4316110.5330
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 71.284187.7511
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 54.7924109.0329
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 39.353580.9619
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 52.1218116.3036
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 63.4331103.1626
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 74.634689.5112
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 38.653488.8125
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 78.435283.449
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 40.323690.4427
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 29.7419113.0346
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 73.3844100.9121
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 61.1929117.3537
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 38.4532100.6535
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 25.9714119.3854
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 45.794488.6924
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
1994 Ж 44.947136.1562
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 54.346260.427
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 71.1040110.5931
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 57.6626126.4846
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 53.0020131.5254
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 75.5548105.4227
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 57.216569.1511
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 81.505699.3920
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 78.8153102.5124
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 35.6629115.4550
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 53.0721133.2558
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 40.5437109.2243
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 49.125193.5629
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 63.537725.153
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 73.0243117.3538
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 50.8115144.7567
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 47.0845103.3438
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 18.869135.0676
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 41.916158.4480
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 77.1251115.7835
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 48.6111156.0976
201896 НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская республика
1996 Ж 98.247589.5613
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 47.3948108.5341
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 69.3838128.9351
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 80.9055115.4334
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 64.7233132.8957
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 68.0635131.5455
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 74.7547121.4443
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 31.7023131.0368
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 37.8731124.8560
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
1988 М 49.6952105.9939
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 44.2942115.9551
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 68.8237132.4356
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 52.1219154.7675
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 59.307287.9423
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 40.8540121.2356
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 75.5749126.9647
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 106.529477.807
203248 БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 72.6842135.8961
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 85.9163118.0840
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 58.1170101.0436
203010 ОДИНОКОВА Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1996 Ж 86.3364120.5742
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 84.6860127.9948
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 75.7650134.9160
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 18.538154.81105
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 39.545177.89110
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 59.5774109.1942
104318 БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская республика
1995 М 49.7453130.0764
100452 АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
1987 М 53.7360122.0857
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 49.9855127.0063
105223 НАЗАРОВ Федор
Москва
1998 М 70.789091.0028
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 47.269180.51111
203596 МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2001 Ж 100.8681118.0039
201743 РЯБОВА Анастасия
Челябинская область
1994 Ж 112.0110593.5317