Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2019/2020 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.01116.201
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 5.88119.551
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 2.55219.582
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 43.34850.333
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 4.73361.619
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 11.50660.918
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 10.39565.8613
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 22.771150.387
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 27.64296.2616
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 19.92961.6810
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 43.69988.2412
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 44.681379.778
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 29.172138.254
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 26.861562.1411
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 28.031668.2815
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 36.615106.0326
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 55.752479.037
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 18.65885.5824
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 23.071379.0420
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 51.851995.0214
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 64.352957.044
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 64.513164.665
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 24.201484.9223
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 57.542685.2011
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 28.031782.5921
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 32.824112.9134
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 45.2214104.4824
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 22.821286.9227
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 29.842269.3317
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 44.0011107.5228
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 32.692768.2114
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 28.501985.9725
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 50.4417107.1927
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 54.3122102.3722
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 44.054229.723
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 68.383683.0510
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 13.82798.7640
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 64.363097.0317
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 64.8532100.7619
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 54.7023115.6037
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 74.224595.3315
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 70.2838102.7423
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 35.613090.8932
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 57.1925115.9038
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 30.473139.8161
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 39.213591.4533
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 74.4147101.5221
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 42.987142.3762
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 52.4420126.9649
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 28.2518113.0353
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 61.5628121.1243
202541 АРТЕМЬЕВА Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 42.426147.1266
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 44.414488.3029
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 77.3753100.9120
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 68.2635116.8439
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 44.6612142.3963
201896 НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская республика
1996 Ж 82.796288.6013
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 44.504590.4031
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 66.3333121.4444
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 33.9428109.9450
202856 ШАЛАБОДА Елизавета
Москва - Приморский край
1999 Ж 73.0243113.5736
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 76.0950108.5129
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 42.334198.6439
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 74.4046112.9435
202398 ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЕВА Анна
Архангельская область
1997 Ж 43.7510157.7574
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 72.9642120.1042
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Калужская область
1993 Ж 53.9621143.3464
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 46.7215154.7671
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 82.6961105.7625
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 51.4818150.9769
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 78.3255111.0233
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 40.8138110.5451
203248 БАРАКИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 67.1534133.4255
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 68.7837132.5153
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1998 М 52.276387.8928
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 104.678775.416
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 50.796093.7334
103239 ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 47.5952103.2043
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 49.695798.2238
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 70.5539134.0156
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 48.2416166.3181
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 71.1641134.2157
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 88.2867109.8331
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 31.7025131.8174
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 47.4151108.7848
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 44.1843115.6957
106677 ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 64.138174.2719
107414 ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1999 М 55.146794.8035
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 78.5956128.9650
204360 ЛОБАСТОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
2000 Ж 97.6878108.9330
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 8.924153.28106
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 48.4354114.9856
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 76.5451136.0259
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 77.0610747.635
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 30.0323141.8991
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 69.128886.8026
104262 ГОНТАРЬ Валерий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 30.6224143.8693
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 37.8732138.5485
100452 АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
1987 М 53.7366110.9152
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 82.2560138.3360