Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2019/2020 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 0.01119.191
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 5.88114.921
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 7.36323.992
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 15.16323.442
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 37.14866.389
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 22.771252.226
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 42.181258.106
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 5.01276.3917
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 7.80467.7415
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 9.80664.6813
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 17.881062.8210
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 42.581369.4011
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 49.082061.577
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 13.35299.5026
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 32.82699.0224
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 10.71783.6524
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 27.29499.7127
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 29.841963.8912
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 35.782648.975
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 53.402656.785
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 31.972360.419
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 20.111179.8923
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 28.501576.4819
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 28.901676.3918
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 56.953334.364
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 13.54887.9930
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 37.062963.0911
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 50.982190.5520
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 54.242881.2414
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 30.872179.6822
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 52.502488.9919
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 29.351885.6728
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 44.5315102.4931
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 31.152283.7425
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 40.4711111.3339
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 37.229114.0142
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 46.9216105.2636
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 25.041399.4240
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 51.405031.153
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 63.634080.5913
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 67.934562.428
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 60.803888.2117
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 54.692999.7428
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 52.8425104.0233
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 55.0930101.7730
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 65.084288.4518
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 39.6210126.6753
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 54.2327106.5638
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
1994 Ж 36.757132.1460
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 60.1735104.4634
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 41.573891.1332
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 68.484699.4625
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 36.2228100.6744
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 71.794997.3623
201955 РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 47.9717130.4256
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 47.9818129.7055
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 49.424784.2526
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 75.365787.8316
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 74.015593.3121
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 59.6234114.7443
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 51.4822131.9759
202398 ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЕВА Анна
Архангельская область
1997 Ж 42.8714142.3068
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 35.8527109.8256
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 60.4137116.5946
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 30.475156.7979
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
1988 М 53.855785.6027
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 8.025128.4380
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 46.6644100.4842
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 48.1319140.6567
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 49.924897.1938
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 65.328246.284
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 44.2841102.0546
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 66.9444115.5444
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 94.147676.7612
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 64.0641120.0748
201896 НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская республика
1996 Ж 82.1562101.1329
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 39.0630119.9662
105286 ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 М 54.915894.1935
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 56.8832132.1861
100452 АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
1987 М 53.7354100.0541
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 66.1243124.5452
103740 ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 27.6014129.0182
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 62.607677.8720
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 72.8051116.4645
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 50.4349102.9550
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 72.2150120.4349
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 62.7839134.6962
203799 ФАЛЕЕВА Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО
2000 Ж 80.2861112.9340
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 108.869367.4110
201743 РЯБОВА Анастасия
Челябинская область
1994 Ж 100.008394.8422
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 44.4342123.1366
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 71.0448137.3763
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 115.4710834.093
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 58.6762103.9852
204247 ШЕВЧЕНКО Наталья
Тюменская область
2000 Ж 97.2878105.3437
105181 БЫКОВ Антон
Московская область
1998 М 53.8256117.9560
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 84.8566122.0550
200754 ХЛОПОТИНА Ольга
Нижегородская область
1988 Ж 51.9023172.6294
104262 ГОНТАРЬ Валерий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 39.2031132.4087
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 55.3459116.7359