Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2018/2019 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19960.30118.441
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
19955.08110.291
201695СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
199515.16326.432
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19926.88523.392
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199036.46763.578
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
19963.77367.1513
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199623.371252.226
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
19929.80868.8014
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199330.191748.975
203755ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
199730.75584.0418
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198742.421466.9410
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199322.591169.3415
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
199620.211074.9817
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199230.661955.119
201386УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
199248.262257.406
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
19895.83479.5425
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
19907.66679.4624
103997ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
199526.711376.4818
201552ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199243.131580.8816
201954БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199849.082461.577
200273РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198742.021391.1922
201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
199428.58499.7132
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198736.642665.9611
100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область
19868.65787.9931
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199028.821480.8026
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198838.763061.1910
101251СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
198734.712377.7419
201299ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
199152.222976.9913
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198349.572585.6119
201609СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
199461.434034.544
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199129.411585.6730
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
19823.19299.0646
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199248.722395.2325
106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199838.122878.0521
202492НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199858.823677.2414
201583КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199514.232119.5950
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198147.2919100.6633
201281МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
198951.752893.6424
202214КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
199756.503385.7820
202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
199645.7816110.8639
202782МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199864.994665.449
200033КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198447.7221105.3135
100277ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
198339.783478.5123
201861КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
199646.1217111.3340
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199147.615431.153
201472КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
199361.444182.3417
203899ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198846.8518115.2344
200020РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область - Сахалинская область
199656.1631101.7734
203147ДУБОТОЛКИНА Нина
Москва
199862.534291.6423
202489ДУРКИНА Лидия
Санкт-Петербург
199740.0610127.6558
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199629.4216100.9653
200706ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198937.859128.2960
202541ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Республика Хакасия
199437.308130.3062
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198687.706956.685
201230МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
199175.365587.8321
102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
199244.284194.1336
200151МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
198689.207432.853
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198950.7626120.9052
105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
199959.397448.054
200095КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
198271.795197.3627
104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Московская область
199538.843199.8549
202407ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
199659.6238114.7443
200156МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
198167.755099.4631
203564ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
199973.855397.5028
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
199519.419120.2375
202172ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область
199666.9449106.6536
201424РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
199388.977375.1812
202958ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
199857.6534122.1855
100105ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198332.4821116.5769
202398ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЕВА Анна
Архангельская область
199741.2811143.9579
102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199144.654499.3547
102078КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
198853.856283.8529
201749СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
199363.8743119.0849
201955РЫГАЛИНА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
199655.3730130.6763
202393КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
199556.4832129.6561
106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
199859.377377.8720
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199456.486683.2228
202882ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199866.1248115.3346
201698ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская Республика
199464.0644120.0751
201395НЕЧАЕВСКАЯ Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199133.086156.7990
201455МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199273.9654112.1142
100396ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198535.2524119.9674
102649САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
199247.185398.9445
103217РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
199349.645598.5544
201448ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
199251.6227140.6573
202322МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199578.3559112.1041
201896НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская Республика
199682.1563107.2137
200754ХЛОПОТИНА Ольга
Нижегородская область
198841.4012155.4889
101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
198646.8550100.4852
104899ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199650.435699.3948
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199747.0251102.2454
105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199857.076994.1937
203506КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
200065.1447128.2659
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198931.6720128.4689
102966ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199266.769371.1916
201760КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994103.349867.4111
203884БАРАНОВА Алена
Томская область
200198.348298.9229
102605ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
199158.657196.9241
201422СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198999.008499.4230
201743РЯБОВА Анастасия
Челябинская область
1994100.188895.7126