Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2018/2019 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 1.71114.511
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 6.92110.291
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 18.98328.572
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 4.12455.298
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 30.72469.7010
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 35.67761.877
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 9.80762.8111
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 23.371354.236
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 28.691752.324
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 7.66673.0616
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 43.741854.396
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 38.171079.1117
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 42.421671.3611
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 20.211076.0719
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 2.73280.7528
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 22.791275.9018
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 28.591671.7415
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 6.76579.5427
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 49.082464.389
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 38.451195.0825
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 43.131783.6820
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 57.613334.484
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 31.101976.4820
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 38.762961.1910
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 12.44883.3233
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 22.261181.8530
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 48.722380.6418
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 3.19391.3140
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 41.821598.1028
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 56.423171.3912
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 51.592877.1616
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 35.286114.0441
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 35.938110.2639
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 49.192591.2222
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 13.602119.5947
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 56.463282.4619
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 28.401587.5837
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 47.615034.082
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 42.823773.9417
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 50.852795.9427
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 39.193178.2425
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 40.0814114.5244
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 55.0730100.4130
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 74.435732.173
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 32.142191.4541
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 69.145073.2813
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 43.884278.0523
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 49.8126111.3640
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 61.444095.8626
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 51.545860.939
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 47.6322119.9548
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 46.0720121.6252
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 61.5841103.9932
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 37.022896.7546
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 45.8119124.6656
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 65.7046105.1033
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 59.397653.295
202398 ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЕВА Анна
Архангельская область
1997 Ж 39.8913140.7869
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 69.1349105.8134
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 78.506284.4721
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 92.708045.715
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 19.419120.2377
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 36.709148.2777
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 51.716079.2626
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 32.9822113.1868
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 44.654397.8847
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 59.3436123.7054
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 73.8555106.0735
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 80.696693.5924
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 30.4418116.5773
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 86.707675.9315
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 44.974498.1948
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 46.654993.8443
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 51.655983.5134
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 97.048563.938
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 52.186282.4832
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 33.085156.7990
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 73.9656114.2442
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 81.0767102.8031
200754 ХЛОПОТИНА Ольга
Нижегородская область
1988 Ж 38.7212155.4887
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 51.6229141.2770
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 60.7537130.4863
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 43.4341105.5260
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 64.308867.9213
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 50.435796.6645
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 62.058277.7321
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 65.1445128.2658
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 49.645598.5549
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 45.3445106.9261
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 64.8644130.3062
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 67.8047129.6959
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 76.4260117.3046
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 69.9551127.5957
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 80.1963117.1345
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 97.168693.5123
201896 НЕКРАСОВА Дина
Удмуртская республика
1996 Ж 84.7672109.9438
103058 СИМОНОВ Алексей
Тюменская область
1993 М 51.776199.1950
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 58.3334148.4678
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 61.2838146.5175
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 73.3354130.1960