Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2018/2019 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 2.46119.141
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 18.57113.101
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 35.48332.352
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 35.78460.847
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 16.25950.864
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 40.481174.199
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 14.81773.1714
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 27.311465.1910
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 20.211073.4415
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 32.152057.335
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 38.29787.7720
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 45.361477.3315
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 22.471275.4619
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 4.54287.7432
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 37.146100.0228
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 46.511684.1218
201954 БАЯЗИТОВА Аида
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 53.732475.2110
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 57.613137.074
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 51.592377.1613
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 22.261185.1027
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 6.56390.7736
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 35.935107.6934
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 43.111398.1026
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 58.563359.766
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 48.521891.2222
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 40.303169.6512
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 31.011984.0225
103997 ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
1995 М 32.992379.0823
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 56.812983.6817
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 8.74495.9543
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 11.85694.6541
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 22.791390.2134
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 55.482886.4619
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 61.493775.6111
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 50.8522100.3029
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 40.9612118.7940
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 42.823673.9417
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 15.45898.8848
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 54.8025104.7931
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 74.435333.163
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 32.252292.3438
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 61.443697.4525
106609 АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 М 43.883883.5624
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 48.215071.6013
202782 МАЦОКИНА Христина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 72.034978.7016
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 11.795105.8661
203899 ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Алена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1988 Ж 45.7915127.1251
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 61.5838103.9930
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 45.044087.0530
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 60.206933.012
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 48.8319130.7457
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 57.5230122.7446
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 69.1346105.8132
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 49.375384.7926
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 45.364193.2839
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 67.6844111.1736
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 47.7917142.3564
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 69.2247108.2335
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 61.0234124.9849
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 37.3526103.5858
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 49.685586.6129
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 87.427077.1914
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 80.696193.5924
202541 ГОЛОВАНЬ Диана
Красноярский край
1994 Ж 39.529153.1777
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 42.003599.7352
200754 ХЛОПОТИНА Ольга
Нижегородская область
1988 Ж 38.728155.4880
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 45.984397.8845
201760 КОВАЛЕНКО Ирина
Санкт-Петербург
1994 Ж 98.848265.148
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 30.4417116.5775
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 25.352163.4691
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 32.1821115.1072
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 57.356586.5528
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 65.7243125.2850
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 89.397288.3021
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 61.7239130.2155
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 50.7321150.3975
202393 КАЛУГЕР Габриелла
Московская область
1995 Ж 63.6241130.4856
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 65.928173.8516
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 67.048668.9311
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 68.698964.229
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 77.6956120.1542
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 79.3959119.2241
203506 КУСКОВА Кристина
Московская область
2000 Ж 65.1442136.2859
105275 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
1999 М 70.829461.407
203564 ГРУХВИНА Анна
Тюменская область
1999 Ж 81.2464115.5737
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 46.5345102.8557
202882 ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1998 Ж 70.5548129.6954
104302 ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
1995 М 46.2944103.9159
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 83.0365115.7538
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 97.168193.5123
103440 ГРЕБЕНЬКО Александр
Мурманская область
1994 М 41.5534114.9571
106634 КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
1998 М 67.708777.7320
202172 ЗАБОРСКАЯ Светлана
Архангельская область - Вологодская область
1996 Ж 79.5760124.6648
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 54.9326157.4383
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 81.0262123.5747
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 73.6852135.9958
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 84.6267120.3843
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 37.5027122.8384
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 48.0648107.8063
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 44.5039115.7573