Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2016/2017 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 0.1714.951
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 11.71451.199
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 42.75657.527
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 4.12259.4212
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 50.041044.734
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 57.251537.622
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 11.80560.2513
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 18.47198.5220
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 51.861187.1413
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 39.803100.3122
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 61.731877.578
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 60.741780.5810
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 68.172640.793
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 53.401298.0419
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 23.001269.2020
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 24.351467.9419
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 27.121665.8417
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 46.348104.1725
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 49.579102.9824
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 28.171864.9616
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 45.747107.7727
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 70.632946.495
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 17.07679.8030
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 35.402114.6534
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 55.3313101.0723
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 68.112590.6714
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 37.802958.1811
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 39.243155.7110
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 19.81788.6239
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 30.722276.6924
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 58.5816113.1931
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 21.851088.0438
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 32.652577.2725
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 42.425125.0545
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 50.184441.266
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 68.0224108.6429
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 78.894092.7716
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
1988 М 45.233574.0422
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 67.3923116.0335
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 83.585080.399
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 21.39995.7151
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 40.494139.3157
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 55.945733.875
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 31.522388.8840
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 20.368100.5557
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 31.792491.9143
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 34.712691.1242
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 71.2330117.5738
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 41.043387.2736
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 69.4128121.4742
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 45.413786.7035
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 72.1731118.9241
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 9.873109.4670
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 66.4822134.8651
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 24.0513103.0164
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 25.8315102.8662
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 77.2338118.6540
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 78.5139117.9639
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 84.0552106.9326
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 52.875081.6631
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 94.406792.2315
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 58.496175.8723
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 39.733297.2053
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 86.3256109.4430
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 56.155979.5929
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 74.3932138.2956
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 79.4042127.3146
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 104.587787.0112
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 64.9920153.1370
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 120.518919.471
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 75.3433141.5659
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 87.5257117.1837
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 91.1563113.5932
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 101.577599.1021
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 67.328363.8415
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 84.8455124.5543
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 109.118497.7318
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 49.5143102.3560
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 66.2121171.6685
203047 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА Анна
Московская область
1995 Ж 81.9448141.3758
100453 ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
1987 М 28.3619118.3088
200208 РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
1982 Ж 89.2458131.0349
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 92.2764124.5944
103058 СИМОНОВ Алексей
Тюменская область
1993 М 56.396093.3949
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 30.6421118.9289
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 45.5938111.4274
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 92.7665129.6848
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 83.8851147.0566
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 68.138682.1732
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 48.1541112.5678
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 81.8447157.2272
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 75.7134172.0686
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 75.8536168.8784
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 79.8943162.2477
201729 МИКЕШИНА Ирина
Тверская область
1994 Ж 98.9471132.1450
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 114.2288114.6233
203147 КОКОНКИНА Нина
Москва
1998 Ж 98.2870138.2655
201854 ПИВОВАРОВА Александра
Челябинская область
1996 Ж 76.6237174.5489
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 52.4448113.1579
102717 ЕРМИЛИН Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 64.968093.0548