Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2016/2017 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 3.3919.641
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 9.20450.8010
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 47.93857.527
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 50.041044.815
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 22.491246.497
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 9.09358.0817
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 57.251837.622
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 50.611173.4310
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 50.921271.809
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 10.38559.4218
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 30.47194.5124
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 59.992046.496
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 51.441484.9614
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 20.171061.9619
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 48.76993.2821
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 68.172740.793
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 46.28699.8627
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 28.172156.6115
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 25.611762.0620
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 45.275103.1732
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 53.401593.8722
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 23.001469.2024
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 32.762751.7111
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 36.442108.6736
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 4.67281.8637
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 25.211668.9523
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 46.297105.4533
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 37.942955.7214
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 69.592886.8316
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 76.554325.531
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 70.733085.1815
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 68.022692.6020
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 62.7622101.0728
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 43.223122.5048
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 50.184541.266
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 63.3623102.6629
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 29.262277.6131
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 70.763194.2623
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 30.722576.6930
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 18.44792.5451
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 60.9121109.9537
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 21.311188.0448
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 43.273864.2122
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 30.432381.9338
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 79.745076.1111
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 26.121886.4545
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 48.094363.8421
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 55.945938.355
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 58.5819116.2546
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 71.3533106.2634
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 22.831393.5855
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 66.9325114.9443
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 17.21697.7164
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 39.473481.1236
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 57.766347.578
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 44.144139.3169
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 72.8738107.0435
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 19.77999.5366
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 19.20899.8668
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 70.9432115.6944
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 83.955988.7518
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 52.875370.5226
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 41.003587.2746
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
1988 М 46.424282.3939
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 37.792893.4854
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 76.5944114.0741
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 71.5135125.1451
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 94.387288.2717
100453 ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
1987 М 27.5120102.7571
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 57.0017147.6074
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 101.317880.0313
200254 ХВОСТУНКОВА Светлана
Брянская область
1988 Ж 100.267590.9719
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 76.7245126.4453
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 100.197496.2426
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 24.6015113.2988
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 87.5264112.9239
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 59.877079.5935
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 72.8237138.7968
203047 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА Анна
Московская область
1995 Ж 78.2647131.1358
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 125.7910243.154
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 30.6424111.2286
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 77.0646136.4064
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 94.3171113.5940
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 53.895694.1758
102687 КАТАЕВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 48.1544103.7172
104179 БАКАНОВ Александр
Московская область
1995 М 70.1610057.6616
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 82.5357131.8659
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 87.3362127.2055
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 105.3179110.6938
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 90.2869124.2549
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 59.836992.4050
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 74.6941155.2879
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 66.199078.1032
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 45.4540109.5183
102717 ЕРМИЛИН Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 М 64.968286.2443
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 69.9529170.1298
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 88.4666134.2662
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 133.9511677.9712
103058 СИМОНОВ Алексей
Тюменская область
1993 М 62.837693.2053
201327 ФЕШИНА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
1991 Ж 99.9973128.1456