Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2015/2016 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 4.1216.321
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 45.13462.218
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 46.60659.266
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 9.09451.9712
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 7.83355.6216
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 48.241259.397
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 48.071173.8010
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 44.15387.9719
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 47.19876.7114
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 21.921646.497
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 9.32564.1220
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 41.22292.7923
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 54.472257.314
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 7.32269.3825
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 52.001674.1911
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 47.921090.4920
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 58.932746.413
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 30.222347.818
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 21.031463.4218
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 54.112074.4812
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 63.743059.025
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 27.172163.6019
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 37.621118.5639
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 57.612583.8915
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 48.381399.7630
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 20.811377.6131
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 54.051993.8625
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 59.422884.6316
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 47.459115.1037
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 67.503575.4813
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 17.07983.4640
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.673454.3315
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 15.68784.7543
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 38.934048.8711
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 56.742494.2527
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 43.655041.165
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 34.993267.6824
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 65.803193.8626
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 39.104161.7617
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 18.441188.0750
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 81.326237.291
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 52.7018123.5647
201564 СЕРОНОСОВА Полина
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия
1993 Ж 70.044392.7222
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 73.424887.8518
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 20.491291.8657
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 16.51896.8662
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 40.844275.3128
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 41.784865.7422
201327 ФЕШИНА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
1991 Ж 76.375292.6521
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 38.903981.6535
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 63.6029121.9845
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 65.8932119.8942
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 66.3933119.3641
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 72.054599.3929
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 82.316567.499
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 52.4817134.0360
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 54.2721131.6657
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 18.131099.8269
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 68.5237121.6144
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 38.103786.1446
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 52.287052.5013
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 26.292098.7464
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 75.2549107.8335
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 25.571899.6867
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 100.678339.882
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 85.486986.1917
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 33.732795.1260
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 45.555155.5582
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 58.6526135.4161
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 37.373688.7552
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 68.8638125.1150
104048 ТОЛКАЧЕВ Максим
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1994 М 45.615581.1634
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 41.434585.7145
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 32.792599.3966
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 84.536793.1524
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 76.5453118.9240
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 78.4358112.4836
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 80.2160103.5234
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 33.4026100.6472
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 85.1768101.5331
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 67.5036137.9965
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 69.4941136.3362
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 21.8215109.9089
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 48.966085.3944
202489 ГОРБУНОВА Лидия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж 72.9346132.2358
100380 УСАЧЕВ Игорь
Самарская область
1983 М 51.666882.3937
101377 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
Московская область
1989 М 45.505391.5555
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 32.3424107.6285
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 56.1623161.0889
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 80.7961125.3051
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 69.1639151.0575
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 77.2255133.5159
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 46.825794.3759
203047 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА Анна
Московская область
1995 Ж 76.3351142.5266
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 101.0184103.4033
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 69.4640152.7278
201670 БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994 Ж 95.9380117.2438
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 87.2070124.7249
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 62.899767.1623
201955 ПРОКОФЬЕВА Анастасия
Москва - Санкт-Петербург
1996 Ж 78.2357137.3763